Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14704/LGH JSM EXP

Check the current running status of 14704/LGH JSM EXP which runs between LGH to JSM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14704 / LGH JSM EXP(LGH - JSM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Phalodi Junction
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 10:18 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LALGARH JN (LGH)

07:45/Origin

07:45/07:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

NAL HALT (NAL)

07:58/07:51

08:00/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

GAJNER (GJN)

08:14/08:08

08:20/08:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

KOLAYAT (KLYT)

08:33/08:24

08:35/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

DIYATARA ROAD (DTRD)

08:48/08:39

08:49/08:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

NOKHRA (NKRA)

09:05/08:57

09:07/08:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

SIRD (SIRD)

09:22/09:15

09:24/09:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

BAP (BAF)

09:38/09:32

09:40/09:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

MALHAR (MAAR)

09:58/09:52

10:00/09:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

10:55/10:15

10:58/10:20

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

10:55/10:55

10:58/10:58

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

13:40/13:40

13:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Jaisalmer
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:20 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LALGARH JN (LGH)

07:45/Origin

07:45/07:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

NAL HALT (NAL)

08:01/07:51

08:03/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

GAJNER (GJN)

08:17/08:08

08:21/08:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

KOLAYAT (KLYT)

08:34/08:24

08:36/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

DIYATARA ROAD (DTRD)

08:50/08:39

08:52/08:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

NOKHRA (NKRA)

09:09/08:57

09:11/08:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

SIRD (SIRD)

09:26/09:15

09:28/09:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

BAP (BAF)

09:41/09:32

09:42/09:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

MALHAR (MAAR)

10:00/09:52

10:02/09:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

10:15/10:15

10:28/10:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

11:01/10:55

11:04/10:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

13:40/13:40

13:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Jaisalmer
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LALGARH JN (LGH)

07:40/Origin

07:40/07:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

NAL HALT (NAL)

07:56/07:51

07:57/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

GAJNER (GJN)

08:15/08:08

08:17/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

KOLAYAT (KLYT)

08:30/08:24

08:32/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

DIYATARA ROAD (DTRD)

08:45/08:39

08:47/08:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

NOKHRA (NKRA)

09:04/08:57

09:10/08:59

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

SIRD (SIRD)

09:26/09:15

09:28/09:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

BAP (BAF)

09:42/09:32

09:44/09:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

MALHAR (MAAR)

10:02/09:52

10:04/09:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

10:17/10:15

10:30/10:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

11:05/10:55

11:08/10:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

13:40/13:40

13:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Jaisalmer
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LALGARH JN (LGH)

07:41/Origin

07:41/07:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

NAL HALT (NAL)

07:55/07:51

07:57/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

GAJNER (GJN)

08:12/08:08

08:14/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

KOLAYAT (KLYT)

08:27/08:24

08:29/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

DIYATARA ROAD (DTRD)

08:42/08:39

08:44/08:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

NOKHRA (NKRA)

09:00/08:57

09:02/08:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

SIRD (SIRD)

09:16/09:15

09:18/09:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

BAP (BAF)

09:33/09:32

09:36/09:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

MALHAR (MAAR)

09:53/09:52

09:55/09:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

10:15/10:15

10:26/10:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

11:01/10:55

11:03/10:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

13:40/13:40

13:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Jaisalmer
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LALGARH JN (LGH)

07:41/Origin

07:41/07:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

NAL HALT (NAL)

07:55/07:51

07:57/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

GAJNER (GJN)

08:12/08:08

08:13/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

KOLAYAT (KLYT)

08:27/08:24

08:28/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

DIYATARA ROAD (DTRD)

08:43/08:39

08:48/08:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

NOKHRA (NKRA)

09:05/08:57

09:07/08:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

SIRD (SIRD)

09:25/09:15

09:26/09:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

BAP (BAF)

09:43/09:32

09:45/09:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

MALHAR (MAAR)

10:01/09:52

10:03/09:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

10:16/10:15

10:38/10:20

22 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

11:11/10:55

11:14/10:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

13:40/13:40

13:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Jaisalmer
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LALGARH JN (LGH)

07:45/Origin

07:45/07:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

NAL HALT (NAL)

07:58/07:51

08:00/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

GAJNER (GJN)

08:17/08:08

08:19/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

KOLAYAT (KLYT)

08:34/08:24

08:36/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

DIYATARA ROAD (DTRD)

08:50/08:39

08:52/08:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

NOKHRA (NKRA)

09:09/08:57

09:11/08:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

SIRD (SIRD)

09:26/09:15

09:28/09:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

BAP (BAF)

09:41/09:32

09:43/09:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

MALHAR (MAAR)

10:00/09:52

10:02/09:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

10:15/10:15

10:31/10:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

11:07/10:55

11:10/10:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

13:40/13:40

13:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Jaisalmer
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:21 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LALGARH JN (LGH)

07:41/Origin

07:41/07:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

NAL HALT (NAL)

07:57/07:51

07:58/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

GAJNER (GJN)

08:14/08:08

08:16/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

KOLAYAT (KLYT)

08:30/08:24

08:32/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

DIYATARA ROAD (DTRD)

08:44/08:39

08:46/08:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

NOKHRA (NKRA)

09:02/08:57

09:04/08:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

SIRD (SIRD)

09:20/09:15

09:22/09:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

BAP (BAF)

09:37/09:32

09:39/09:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

MALHAR (MAAR)

09:55/09:52

09:56/09:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

PHALODI JN (PLCJ)

10:15/10:15

10:26/10:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

RAMDEVRA (RDRA)

10:57/10:55

11:00/10:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

JAISALMER (JSM)

13:40/13:40

13:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 14704 / LGH JSM EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14
LALGARH JN (LGH) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
NAL HALT (NAL) 07:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GAJNER (GJN) 08:08 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
KOLAYAT (KLYT) 08:24 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
DIYATARA ROAD (DTRD) 08:39 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
NOKHRA (NKRA) 08:57 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
SIRD (SIRD) 09:15 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
BAP (BAF) 09:32 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
MALHAR (MAAR) 09:52 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 10:15 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 10:55 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
JAISALMER (JSM) 13:40 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • LGH JSM EXP(14704) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LGH JSM EXP(14704) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LGH JSM EXP(14704) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LGH JSM EXP(14704) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LGH JSM EXP(14704) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LGH JSM EXP(14704) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LGH JSM EXP(14704) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived