Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14682/JUC NDLS EXP

Check the current running status of 14682/JUC NDLS EXP which runs between UMB to NDLS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14682 / JUC NDLS EXP (UMB - NDLS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ludhiana Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:09 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

04:55/Origin

04:55/04:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

05:13/04:33

05:14/04:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

06:17/05:15

06:18/05:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

06:17/06:15

06:18/06:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

06:32/06:32

06:34/06:34

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

06:48/06:48

06:50/06:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

07:08/07:08

07:10/07:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

07:33/07:33

07:42/07:42

9 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

08:04/08:04

08:06/08:06

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

08:22/08:22

08:24/08:24

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

08:30/08:30

08:32/08:32

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Deoband Jn (DBD)

09:48/09:48

09:50/09:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

10:32/10:32

10:34/10:34

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

10:55/10:55

10:57/10:57

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

11:13/11:13

11:15/11:15

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

11:22/11:22

11:24/11:24

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

11:39/11:39

11:41/11:41

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

12:24/12:24

12:26/12:26

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:15/13:15

13:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 05:42 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

04:15/Origin

04:15/04:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

04:46/04:33

04:47/04:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Phillaur Jn (PHR)

05:09/04:53

05:10/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

05:26/05:15

05:31/05:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

06:15/06:15

06:19/06:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

06:33/06:32

06:34/06:34

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

06:53/06:48

06:55/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

07:11/07:08

07:14/07:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

07:33/07:33

07:42/07:42

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

08:08/08:04

08:10/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

08:24/08:22

08:27/08:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

08:32/08:30

08:35/08:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Deoband Jn (DBD)

10:24/09:48

10:25/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

10:44/10:32

10:47/10:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

11:11/10:55

11:13/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

11:32/11:13

11:34/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

11:41/11:22

11:44/11:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

12:09/11:39

12:12/11:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

12:53/12:24

12:57/12:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:37/13:15

13:37/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:48 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

04:55/Origin

04:55/04:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

05:56/04:33

05:57/04:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 1

Phillaur Jn (PHR)

06:18/04:53

06:19/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 3

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

06:38/05:15

06:44/05:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

07:28/06:15

07:39/06:17

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

07:57/06:32

07:59/06:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

08:18/06:48

08:20/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

08:38/07:08

08:40/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

08:54/07:33

09:04/07:42

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

09:27/08:04

09:29/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

09:44/08:22

09:45/08:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 1

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

09:52/08:30

09:54/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

10:18/09:10

10:23/09:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 4

Deoband Jn (DBD)

10:58/09:48

11:00/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

11:17/10:32

11:19/10:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

11:40/10:55

11:42/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

11:57/11:13

11:59/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

12:04/11:22

12:05/11:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

12:21/11:39

12:23/11:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

13:24/12:24

13:26/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

14:06/13:15

14:06/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:46 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

04:15/Origin

04:15/04:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

04:43/04:33

04:45/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Phillaur Jn (PHR)

05:10/04:53

05:11/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

05:33/05:15

05:38/05:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

06:25/06:15

06:26/06:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

06:40/06:32

06:42/06:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

06:59/06:48

07:01/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

07:18/07:08

07:20/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

07:34/07:33

07:58/07:42

24 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

08:23/08:04

08:25/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

08:41/08:22

08:43/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

08:47/08:30

08:49/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

09:12/09:10

09:15/09:15

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Deoband Jn (DBD)

10:15/09:48

10:17/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

10:34/10:32

10:36/10:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

10:59/10:55

11:01/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

11:17/11:13

11:19/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

11:26/11:22

11:27/11:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

11:45/11:39

11:47/11:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

12:26/12:24

12:28/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:15/13:15

13:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:49 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

04:15/Origin

04:15/04:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

04:49/04:33

04:50/04:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Phillaur Jn (PHR)

05:11/04:53

05:12/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

05:30/05:15

05:34/05:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

06:15/06:15

06:19/06:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

06:33/06:32

06:42/06:34

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

07:07/06:48

07:09/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

07:25/07:08

07:26/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

07:50/07:33

08:13/07:42

23 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

08:35/08:04

08:37/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

08:50/08:22

08:51/08:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

09:14/09:10

09:15/09:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Deoband Jn (DBD)

10:09/09:48

10:12/09:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

10:32/10:32

10:36/10:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

11:02/10:55

11:04/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

11:20/11:13

11:21/11:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

11:27/11:22

11:28/11:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

11:48/11:39

11:53/11:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

12:26/12:24

12:28/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:15/13:15

13:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:47 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

04:15/Origin

04:15/04:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

04:45/04:33

04:46/04:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Phillaur Jn (PHR)

05:18/04:53

05:19/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

05:35/05:15

05:47/05:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

06:30/06:15

06:31/06:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

06:40/06:32

06:41/06:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

06:57/06:48

06:59/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

07:17/07:08

07:19/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

07:40/07:33

07:46/07:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

08:14/08:04

08:15/08:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

08:31/08:22

08:33/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

08:40/08:30

08:42/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Deoband Jn (DBD)

10:17/09:48

10:19/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

10:37/10:32

10:39/10:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

11:03/10:55

11:04/10:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

11:20/11:13

11:22/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

11:28/11:22

11:29/11:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

11:45/11:39

11:46/11:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

12:25/12:24

12:28/12:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:15/13:15

13:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:42 11-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

05:15/Origin

05:15/04:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

05:40/04:33

05:41/04:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 1

Phillaur Jn (PHR)

06:03/04:53

06:04/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 3

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

06:22/05:15

06:27/05:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

06:59/06:15

07:01/06:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

07:16/06:32

07:18/06:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

07:40/06:48

07:42/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

08:02/07:08

08:04/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

08:17/07:33

08:22/07:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

08:48/08:04

08:50/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

09:06/08:22

09:08/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

09:15/08:30

09:17/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

10:23/09:10

10:29/09:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 4

Deoband Jn (DBD)

10:58/09:48

11:00/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

11:18/10:32

11:20/10:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

11:45/10:55

11:47/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

12:03/11:13

12:05/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

12:11/11:22

12:12/11:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

12:30/11:39

12:32/11:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

13:08/12:24

13:09/12:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

14:12/13:15

14:12/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 14682 / JUC NDLS EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10 2024-07-09 2024-07-08
Jalandhar City Jn (JUC) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khanna (KNN) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 06:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambala City (UBC) 07:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 07:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barara (RAA) 08:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 08:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) 08:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 09:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Deoband Jn (DBD) 09:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 10:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Meerut Cantt (MUT) 11:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Meerut City Jn (MTC) 11:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 12:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Delhi (NDLS) 13:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • JUC NDLS EXP (14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JUC NDLS EXP (14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JUC NDLS EXP (14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JUC NDLS EXP (14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JUC NDLS EXP (14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JUC NDLS EXP (14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JUC NDLS EXP (14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived