Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14682/JUC NDLS EXP

Check the current running status of 14682/JUC NDLS EXP which runs between UMB to NDLS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14682 / JUC NDLS EXP(UMB - NDLS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 15:02 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

04:16/Origin

04:16/04:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

04:38/04:33

04:40/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Phillaur Jn (PHR)

05:01/04:53

05:03/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

05:16/05:15

05:30/05:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

06:21/06:15

06:23/06:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

06:37/06:32

06:39/06:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

07:00/06:48

07:02/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

07:18/07:08

07:20/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

07:36/07:33

07:45/07:42

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

08:47/08:04

08:48/08:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

09:12/08:22

09:13/08:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

09:19/08:30

09:21/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

10:00/09:10

10:29/09:15

29 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 4

Deoband (DBD)

11:03/09:48

11:05/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

11:26/10:32

11:29/10:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

11:54/10:55

12:11/10:57

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

12:27/11:13

12:29/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

12:35/11:22

12:37/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

12:54/11:39

12:56/11:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

13:26/12:24

13:28/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

14:05/13:15

14:05/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:09 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

04:16/Origin

04:16/04:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

04:47/04:33

04:49/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Phillaur Jn (PHR)

05:08/04:53

05:10/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

05:27/05:15

05:32/05:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

06:15/06:15

06:19/06:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

06:32/06:32

06:34/06:34

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

07:05/06:48

07:08/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

07:24/07:08

07:27/07:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

07:38/07:33

07:43/07:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

08:09/08:04

08:11/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

08:23/08:22

08:24/08:24

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

08:30/08:30

08:32/08:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Deoband (DBD)

10:25/09:48

10:28/09:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

10:46/10:32

10:50/10:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

11:14/10:55

11:16/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

11:31/11:13

11:34/11:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

11:41/11:22

11:43/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

12:09/11:39

12:11/11:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

12:43/12:24

12:47/12:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:29/13:15

13:29/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

04:15/Origin

04:15/04:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

04:55/04:33

04:57/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Phillaur Jn (PHR)

05:17/04:53

05:19/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

05:32/05:15

05:38/05:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

06:29/06:15

06:31/06:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

06:44/06:32

06:46/06:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

07:04/06:48

07:06/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

07:22/07:08

07:24/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

07:36/07:33

07:43/07:42

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

08:12/08:04

08:14/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

08:30/08:22

08:32/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

08:38/08:30

08:42/08:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Deoband (DBD)

10:11/09:48

10:12/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

10:32/10:32

10:36/10:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

11:03/10:55

11:05/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

11:21/11:13

11:22/11:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

11:29/11:22

11:32/11:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

11:51/11:39

11:53/11:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

12:30/12:24

12:32/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:30/13:15

13:30/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:51 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

04:15/Origin

04:15/04:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

04:41/04:33

04:44/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Phillaur Jn (PHR)

05:03/04:53

05:05/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

05:18/05:15

05:25/05:25

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

06:32/06:15

06:35/06:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

06:48/06:32

06:50/06:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

07:08/06:48

07:11/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

07:28/07:08

07:30/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

07:43/07:33

07:48/07:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

08:14/08:04

08:17/08:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

08:31/08:22

08:33/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

08:39/08:30

08:41/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Deoband (DBD)

10:12/09:48

10:13/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

10:32/10:32

10:36/10:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

11:06/10:55

11:08/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

11:23/11:13

11:24/11:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

11:30/11:22

11:32/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

11:49/11:39

11:50/11:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

12:28/12:24

12:32/12:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:19/13:15

13:19/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

04:15/Origin

04:15/04:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

04:38/04:33

04:42/04:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Phillaur Jn (PHR)

05:03/04:53

05:04/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

05:25/05:15

05:34/05:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

06:15/06:15

06:17/06:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

06:33/06:32

06:35/06:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

06:57/06:48

07:13/06:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

07:31/07:08

07:33/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

07:57/07:33

08:02/07:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

08:29/08:04

08:31/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

08:46/08:22

08:48/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

08:54/08:30

08:56/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

10:09/09:10

10:38/09:15

29 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 4

Deoband (DBD)

11:19/09:48

11:21/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

11:38/10:32

11:40/10:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

12:05/10:55

12:07/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

12:23/11:13

12:24/11:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

12:31/11:22

12:33/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

12:54/11:39

13:05/11:41

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

13:36/12:24

13:41/12:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

14:25/13:15

14:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:48 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

04:16/Origin

04:16/04:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

04:38/04:33

04:41/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Phillaur Jn (PHR)

05:01/04:53

05:03/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

05:16/05:15

05:25/05:25

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

06:19/06:15

06:22/06:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

06:38/06:32

06:42/06:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

07:03/06:48

07:05/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

07:21/07:08

07:24/07:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

07:40/07:33

07:47/07:42

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

08:08/08:04

08:09/08:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

08:24/08:22

08:25/08:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

08:31/08:30

08:32/08:32

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Deoband (DBD)

09:53/09:48

09:55/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

10:32/10:32

10:36/10:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

10:59/10:55

11:01/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

11:17/11:13

11:18/11:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

11:24/11:22

11:26/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

11:43/11:39

11:45/11:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

12:44/12:24

12:45/12:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:44/13:15

13:44/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Jn (JUC)

04:16/Origin

04:16/04:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

04:48/04:33

04:51/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Phillaur Jn (PHR)

05:11/04:53

05:12/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

05:28/05:15

05:38/05:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Khanna (KNN)

06:25/06:15

06:27/06:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Sirhind Jn (SIR)

06:40/06:32

06:42/06:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

07:00/06:48

07:03/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

07:17/07:08

07:20/07:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

07:33/07:33

07:46/07:42

13 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Barara (RAA)

08:12/08:04

08:14/08:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

08:29/08:22

08:31/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD)

08:38/08:30

08:40/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Saharanpur Jn (SRE)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Deoband (DBD)

10:11/09:48

10:14/09:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

10:32/10:32

10:36/10:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

11:01/10:55

11:02/10:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut Cantt (MUT)

11:18/11:13

11:20/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

11:26/11:22

11:29/11:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Modinagar (MDNR)

11:47/11:39

11:50/11:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

12:31/12:24

12:34/12:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

13:26/13:15

13:26/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 14682 / JUC NDLS EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-23 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17
Jalandhar City Jn (JUC) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khanna (KNN) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 06:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambala City (UBC) 07:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 07:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barara (RAA) 08:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 08:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) 08:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 09:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Deoband (DBD) 09:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 10:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Meerut Cantt (MUT) 11:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Meerut City Jn (MTC) 11:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 12:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Delhi (NDLS) 13:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • JUC NDLS EXP(14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JUC NDLS EXP(14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JUC NDLS EXP(14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JUC NDLS EXP(14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JUC NDLS EXP(14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JUC NDLS EXP(14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JUC NDLS EXP(14682) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived