Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14662/Malani Express

Check the current running status of 14662/Malani Express which runs between BME to DLI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14662 / Malani Express(BME - DLI) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Utarlai,UTL
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 18:03
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barmer (BME)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Utarlai (UTL)

17:55/17:55

/17:57

-26236105 min

On Time

1

N.A

Baytu (BUT)

18:27/18:24

18:29/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Balotra (BLT)

19:11/19:08

19:16/19:13

5

-

1

N.A

Samdari Junction (SMR)

19:48/19:45

19:53/19:50

5

-

1

N.A

Dundara (DOR)

20:10/20:07

20:11/20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

20:33/20:30

20:36/20:33

3

-

1

N.A

Basni (BANE)

20:55/20:52

20:57/20:54

2

-

1

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

21:38/21:35

23:33/23:30

115

-

1

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

23:41/23:38

23:43/23:40

2

-

1

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

00:37/00:34

00:39/00:36

2

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

01:16/01:13

01:21/01:18

5

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

01:54/01:51

01:57/01:54

3

-

2

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

02:27/02:24

02:30/02:27

3

-

2

N.A

Nawa City (NAC)

02:55/02:52

02:57/02:54

2

-

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:05/04:02

04:07/04:04

2

-

2

N.A

Asalpur Jobner (JOB)

04:21/04:18

04:22/04:19

1

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

04:53/04:50

04:58/04:55

5

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

05:06/05:03

05:08/05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

05:14/05:11

05:15/05:12

1

-

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

05:49/05:46

05:51/05:48

2

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

06:15/06:12

06:17/06:14

2

-

2

N.A

Baswa (BU)

06:27/06:24

06:28/06:25

1

-

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

06:38/06:35

06:39/06:36

1

-

2

N.A

Malakhera (MKH)

06:59/06:56

07:00/06:57

1

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:17/07:14

07:20/07:17

3

-

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

07:38/07:35

07:39/07:36

1

-

2

N.A

Harsauli (HSI)

07:47/07:44

07:48/07:45

1

-

2

N.A

Bawal (BWL)

08:05/08:02

08:06/08:03

1

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

08:53/08:50

09:20/09:17

27

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

09:38/09:35

09:40/09:37

2

-

2

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

09:55/09:52

09:57/09:54

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

10:06/10:03

10:08/10:05

2

-

2

N.A

Palam (PM)

10:20/10:17

10:22/10:19

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

10:29/10:26

10:31/10:28

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

10:51/10:48

10:53/10:50

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

11:18/11:15

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14662 / Malani Express

Station Arrival 2019-11-18 2019-11-17 2019-11-16 2019-11-15 2019-11-14 2019-11-13 2019-11-12
Barmer (BME) origin 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Utarlai (UTL) 17:55 3 min 5 min 9 min 2 min 3 min 3 min 2 min
Baytu (BUT) 18:24 23 min 9 min 10 min 16 min 15 min 5 min 13 min
Balotra (BLT) 19:08 31 min 6 min 6 min 16 min 10 min 3 min 27 min
Samdari Junction (SMR) 19:45 26 min 8 min 0 min 9 min 7 min -3 min 23 min
Dundara (DOR) 20:07 26 min 13 min 7 min 14 min 11 min 9 min 35 min
Luni Junction (LUNI) 20:30 30 min 16 min 7 min 25 min 10 min 7 min 35 min
Basni (BANE) 20:52 36 min 17 min 16 min 23 min 12 min 6 min 34 min
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 21:35 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB) 23:38 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Gotan (GOTN) 00:34 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 01:13 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Degana Junction (DNA) 01:51 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Makrana Junction (MKN) 02:24 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Nawa City (NAC) 02:52 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 04:02 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 04:18 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 04:50 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 05:03 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 05:11 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Dausa (DO) 05:46 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 06:12 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Baswa (BU) 06:24 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Rajgarh (RHG) 06:35 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Malakhera (MKH) 06:56 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Alwar Junction (AWR) 07:14 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Khairthal (KRH) 07:35 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Harsauli (HSI) 07:44 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Bawal (BWL) 08:02 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 08:50 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 09:35 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH) 09:52 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 10:03 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Palam (PM) 10:17 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 10:26 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 10:48 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 11:15 13 min -9 min -13 min -1 min -16 min -18 min 13 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar/Pathankot) Express (PT)(11057) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:30 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vizag Steel Samta Express(12808) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 08:35 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express(22416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:25 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Champaran Humsafar Express(15705) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 385 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kandari Express(22897) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Digha(DGHA) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Digha 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Solapur - Pune Intercity (Indrayani) SF Express(12170) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at 14:00 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Pune Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express (UnReserved)(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at 12:00 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved)(09601) Departed from Mavli Junction(MVJ) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Marwar Junction(MJ) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Marwar Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan Express(16796) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banka - Rajendra Nagar Patna Express(13241) Departed from Banka Junction(BAKA) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 155 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival