Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 14609 Rishikesh Jammu Hemkunt Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Hemkunt Express, running with train number 14609? Belonging to Northern Railways, Hemkunt Express runs in between Rishikesh junction and Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra junction in India. Train 14609 runs from Rishikesh junction to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 636 km. The operating speed of the train is 46 km/hour and the travel time is of around 13 hours and 55 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 14609 leaves from Rishikesh at 16:35 hours and reaches Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra junction at 06:30 hours on next day of travel. It stops by at 20 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Jammu Tawi, Pathankot Cantt, Ludhiana, Jalandhar Cantt, Ambala Cantt, Sahranpur, etc. The train has 19 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 14609, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 14609/Hemkunt Express

Check the current running status of 14609/Hemkunt Express which runs between RKSH to SVDK Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14609 / Hemkunt Express(RKSH - SVDK) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Saharanpur Junction,SRE
  • Start Date 25 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 20:34
  • Status Train Partially Cancelled
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin

16:35

-

Cancelled

1

N.A

Virbhadra (VRH)

16:47

16:48

1

Cancelled

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

17:02

17:04

2

Cancelled

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

17:35/17:35

17:50/17:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

19:21/18:28

19:26/18:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

20:31/19:40

20:36/19:45

5 min

Late by 51 min

1

Platform 6

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

21:07/20:16

21:09/20:18

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

21:49/20:58

21:59/21:08

10

-

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

22:54/22:03

22:56/22:05

2

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

23:58/23:07

00:08/23:17

10

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:01/00:10

01:06/00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

01:41/00:50

01:43/00:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

01:57/01:06

01:59/01:08

2

-

2

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

02:17/01:26

02:19/01:28

2

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

03:06/02:15

03:11/02:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

03:39/02:48

03:41/02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

04:09/03:18

04:11/03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Ghagwal (GHGL)

04:19/03:28

04:21/03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

04:30/03:39

04:32/03:41

2

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

05:21/04:30

05:31/04:40

10

-

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

06:25/05:34

06:27/05:36

2

-

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

07:21/06:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra,SVDK
  • Start Date 24 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 06:30
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin

16:35

-

Cancelled

1

N.A

Virbhadra (VRH)

16:47

16:48

1

Cancelled

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

17:02

17:04

2

Cancelled

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

17:35/17:35

17:50/17:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

19:15/18:28

19:20/18:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

20:10/19:40

20:25/19:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

20:55/20:16

20:57/20:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

21:43/20:58

21:43/21:08

0 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 6

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

22:38/22:03

22:40/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

23:30/23:07

23:40/23:17

10 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

00:33/00:10

00:34/00:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

01:20/00:50

01:22/00:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 4

Dasuya (DZA)

01:43/01:06

01:45/01:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

02:01/01:26

02:03/01:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

02:35/02:15

02:40/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

03:11/02:48

03:13/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

03:40/03:18

03:43/03:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Ghagwal (GHGL)

03:50/03:28

03:52/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

04:02/03:39

04:04/03:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

04:35/04:30

04:55/04:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

05:53/05:34

05:55/05:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

06:30/06:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra,SVDK
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Jan 2020 07:36
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin

16:35

-

Cancelled

1

N.A

Virbhadra (VRH)

16:47

16:48

1

Cancelled

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

17:02

17:04

2

Cancelled

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

17:35/17:35

17:50/17:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

18:43/18:28

18:48/18:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

19:58/19:40

20:03/19:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

20:29/20:16

20:31/20:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

21:15/20:58

21:18/21:08

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

22:00/22:03

22:05/22:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

22:57/23:07

23:17/23:17

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

00:14/00:10

00:19/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

01:09/00:50

01:11/00:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Dasuya (DZA)

01:35/01:06

01:37/01:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Mukerian (MEX)

01:53/01:26

01:55/01:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

02:35/02:15

02:40/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

03:19/02:48

03:21/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

03:52/03:18

03:54/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Ghagwal (GHGL)

04:03/03:28

04:05/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

04:15/03:39

04:17/03:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

05:00/04:30

05:10/04:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

06:30/05:34

06:32/05:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

07:35/06:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra,SVDK
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Jan 2020 06:25
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin

16:35

-

Cancelled

1

N.A

Virbhadra (VRH)

16:47

16:48

1

Cancelled

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

17:02

17:04

2

Cancelled

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

17:35/17:35

17:50/17:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

18:35/18:28

18:38/18:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

19:51/19:40

19:56/19:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

20:36/20:16

20:38/20:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

21:17/20:58

21:27/21:08

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

22:25/22:03

22:27/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

23:21/23:07

23:31/23:17

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

00:20/00:10

00:25/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

01:05/00:50

01:06/00:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Dasuya (DZA)

01:27/01:06

01:29/01:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Mukerian (MEX)

01:48/01:26

01:50/01:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

02:21/02:15

02:26/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

03:03/02:48

03:05/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

03:31/03:18

03:33/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Ghagwal (GHGL)

03:44/03:28

03:46/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

03:55/03:39

03:57/03:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

04:25/04:30

04:40/04:40

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

05:45/05:34

05:47/05:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

06:25/06:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra,SVDK
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2020 06:36
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin

16:35

-

Cancelled

1

N.A

Virbhadra (VRH)

16:47

16:48

1

Cancelled

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

17:02

17:04

2

Cancelled

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

17:35/17:35

17:50/17:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

18:39/18:28

18:42/18:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

20:09/19:40

20:14/19:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

20:40/20:16

20:42/20:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

21:23/20:58

21:33/21:08

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 6

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

22:22/22:03

22:35/22:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

23:32/23:07

23:50/23:17

18 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

00:40/00:10

00:45/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

01:23/00:50

01:25/00:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

01:45/01:06

01:47/01:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

02:05/01:26

02:07/01:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

02:45/02:15

02:50/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

03:22/02:48

03:24/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

03:52/03:18

03:53/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Ghagwal (GHGL)

04:01/03:28

04:00/03:30

-1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

04:12/03:39

04:14/03:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

04:45/04:30

04:55/04:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

06:03/05:34

06:05/05:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

06:59/06:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 29 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra,SVDK
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Jan 2020 06:15
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin

16:35

-

Cancelled

1

N.A

Virbhadra (VRH)

16:47

16:48

1

Cancelled

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

17:02

17:04

2

Cancelled

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

17:35/17:35

17:50/17:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

18:37/18:28

18:42/18:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

19:45/19:40

19:50/19:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 6

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

20:25/20:16

20:26/20:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

20:59/20:58

21:09/21:08

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

22:05/22:03

22:09/22:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

23:04/23:07

23:17/23:17

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

00:08/00:10

00:15/00:15

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

00:50/00:50

00:55/00:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Dasuya (DZA)

01:18/01:06

01:26/01:08

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Mukerian (MEX)

01:45/01:26

01:47/01:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

02:20/02:15

02:25/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

03:01/02:48

03:03/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

03:33/03:18

03:35/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Ghagwal (GHGL)

03:42/03:28

03:44/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

03:54/03:39

03:56/03:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

04:30/04:30

04:40/04:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

05:45/05:34

05:47/05:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

06:41/06:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra,SVDK
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 06:58
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rishikesh (RKSH)

origin

16:35

-

Cancelled

1

N.A

Virbhadra (VRH)

16:47

16:48

1

Cancelled

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

17:02

17:04

2

Cancelled

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

17:35/17:35

17:50/17:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

18:39/18:28

18:42/18:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

19:49/19:40

19:54/19:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 6

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

20:22/20:16

20:24/20:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

21:12/20:58

21:22/21:08

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 6

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

22:07/22:03

22:09/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

23:16/23:07

23:29/23:17

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

00:28/00:10

00:33/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

01:11/00:50

01:13/00:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 4

Dasuya (DZA)

01:33/01:06

01:35/01:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Mukerian (MEX)

01:50/01:26

01:52/01:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

02:28/02:15

02:33/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

03:08/02:48

03:09/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

03:39/03:18

03:41/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Ghagwal (GHGL)

03:50/03:28

03:51/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

04:02/03:39

04:04/03:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

04:35/04:30

04:45/04:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Udhampur (UHP)

06:00/05:34

06:12/05:36

12 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

06:35/06:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14609 / Hemkunt Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-24 2020-01-23 2020-01-22 2020-01-21 2020-01-20 2020-01-19 2020-01-18
Rishikesh (RKSH) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Virbhadra (VRH) 16:47 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Raiwala Junction (RWL) 17:02 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Haridwar (HW) 17:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Roorkee (RK) 18:28 47 min 15 min 7 min 11 min 9 min 11 min 7 min
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 19:40 30 min 18 min 11 min 29 min 5 min 9 min -2 min
Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD) 20:16 39 min 13 min 20 min 24 min 9 min 6 min 5 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 20:58 35 min 7 min 19 min 25 min 1 min 14 min 21 min
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 22:03 35 min -3 min 22 min 19 min 2 min 4 min 22 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 23:07 23 min -10 min 14 min 25 min -3 min 9 min 32 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 00:10 23 min 4 min 10 min 30 min -2 min 18 min 36 min
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 00:50 30 min 19 min 15 min 33 min 0 min 21 min 45 min
Dasuya (DZA) 01:06 37 min 29 min 21 min 39 min 12 min 27 min 50 min
Mukerian (MEX) 01:26 35 min 27 min 22 min 39 min 19 min 24 min 50 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 02:15 20 min 20 min 6 min 30 min 5 min 13 min 52 min
Kathua (KTHU) 02:48 23 min 31 min 15 min 34 min 13 min 20 min 59 min
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 03:18 22 min 34 min 13 min 34 min 15 min 21 min 61 min
Ghagwal (GHGL) 03:28 22 min 35 min 16 min 33 min 14 min 22 min 63 min
Samba (SMBX) 03:39 23 min 36 min 16 min 33 min 15 min 23 min 64 min
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 04:30 5 min 30 min -5 min 15 min 0 min 5 min 45 min
Udhampur (UHP) 05:34 19 min 56 min 11 min 29 min 11 min 26 min 62 min
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) 06:30 0 min 65 min -5 min 29 min 11 min 5 min 65 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Garudadri Express(16203) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 16:40 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Haldibari Tri-Weekly Intercity Express (PT)(12363) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 09:05 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Haldibari(HDB) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Haldibari 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Tuticorin Link Express(16129) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:36 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 193 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:21 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Khajuraho -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16128) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at 21:37 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kalka - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aurangabad - Renigunta Weekly Express(17621) Departed from Aurangabad(AWB) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Renigunta Junction(RU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Renigunta Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:31 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival