Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14508/FKA DLI EXP

Check the current running status of 14508/FKA DLI EXP which runs between FKA to DLI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14508 / FKA DLI EXP(FKA - DLI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Old Delhi
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:01 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Fazilka Jn (FKA)

02:05/Origin

02:05/02:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

02:30/02:28

02:32/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

02:47/02:43

02:51/02:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

03:07/03:03

03:09/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Jn (KKP)

03:28/03:27

03:33/03:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

04:05/04:01

04:07/04:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

04:20/04:15

04:21/04:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

04:50/04:50

05:05/05:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Rampura Phul (PUL)

05:41/05:28

05:45/05:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Tapa (TAPA)

06:05/05:41

06:07/05:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

06:30/05:58

06:32/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

07:05/06:38

07:07/06:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

07:34/07:03

07:36/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Patiala (PTA)

08:01/07:29

08:03/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

08:30/08:09

08:31/08:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

08:46/08:39

08:47/08:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

09:58/09:00

10:05/09:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

10:41/09:35

10:46/09:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

11:07/09:53

11:17/09:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

11:30/10:05

11:32/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

11:46/10:21

11:47/10:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

Panipat Jn (PNP)

12:05/10:36

12:07/10:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

Platform 1

Samalkha (SMK)

12:27/10:51

12:28/10:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

12:40/11:04

12:42/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

N.A

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

12:56/11:19

13:19/11:21

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

13:38/11:34

13:46/11:36

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

13:51/12:08

13:52/12:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

14:30/12:45

14:30/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

Platform 14

  • Current Station Old Delhi
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:52 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Fazilka Jn (FKA)

02:05/Origin

02:05/02:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

02:30/02:28

02:32/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

02:50/02:43

02:52/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

03:03/03:03

03:05/03:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Jn (KKP)

03:27/03:27

03:33/03:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

04:03/04:01

04:05/04:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

04:17/04:15

04:19/04:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

04:50/04:50

05:05/05:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Rampura Phul (PUL)

05:45/05:28

05:47/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Tapa (TAPA)

06:04/05:41

06:06/05:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

06:30/05:58

06:32/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

07:02/06:38

07:10/06:43

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

07:34/07:03

07:36/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Patiala (PTA)

07:59/07:29

08:01/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

08:30/08:09

08:32/08:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

08:46/08:39

08:47/08:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

09:00/09:00

09:05/09:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

09:49/09:35

09:52/09:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

10:12/09:53

10:13/09:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

10:24/10:05

10:26/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

10:40/10:21

10:42/10:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Panipat Jn (PNP)

11:00/10:36

11:02/10:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Samalkha (SMK)

11:17/10:51

11:20/10:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

11:30/11:04

11:33/11:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

11:47/11:19

11:49/11:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

12:08/11:34

12:10/11:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

12:30/12:08

12:32/12:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

12:45/12:45

12:45/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 14

  • Current Station Old Delhi
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:50 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Fazilka Jn (FKA)

02:05/Origin

02:05/02:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

02:31/02:28

02:32/02:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

02:50/02:43

02:51/02:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

03:06/03:03

03:07/03:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Jn (KKP)

03:27/03:27

03:33/03:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

04:01/04:01

04:05/04:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

04:18/04:15

04:20/04:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

04:50/04:50

05:10/05:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Rampura Phul (PUL)

05:48/05:28

05:50/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Tapa (TAPA)

06:07/05:41

06:09/05:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

06:33/05:58

06:35/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

07:07/06:38

07:11/06:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

07:36/07:03

07:37/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Patiala (PTA)

08:01/07:29

08:03/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

08:27/08:09

08:30/08:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

08:47/08:39

08:49/08:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

09:00/09:00

09:05/09:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

09:37/09:35

09:39/09:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

09:57/09:53

10:09/09:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

10:20/10:05

10:22/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

10:36/10:21

10:37/10:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Panipat Jn (PNP)

10:55/10:36

10:57/10:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Samalkha (SMK)

11:10/10:51

11:12/10:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

11:23/11:04

11:25/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

11:38/11:19

11:40/11:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

11:57/11:34

12:05/11:36

8 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

12:28/12:08

12:29/12:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

12:45/12:45

12:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 14

  • Current Station Old Delhi
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:47 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Fazilka Jn (FKA)

02:05/Origin

02:05/02:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

02:30/02:28

02:32/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

02:50/02:43

02:52/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

03:06/03:03

03:08/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Jn (KKP)

03:30/03:27

03:33/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

04:01/04:01

04:15/04:03

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

04:25/04:15

04:27/04:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

04:50/04:50

05:30/05:05

40 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 5

Rampura Phul (PUL)

06:00/05:28

06:01/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Tapa (TAPA)

06:22/05:41

06:23/05:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

06:47/05:58

06:49/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

07:19/06:38

07:21/06:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

07:46/07:03

07:48/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Patiala (PTA)

08:08/07:29

08:10/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

08:33/08:09

08:35/08:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

08:57/08:39

08:58/08:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

09:00/09:00

09:05/09:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

09:56/09:35

09:57/09:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

10:21/09:53

10:23/09:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

10:33/10:05

10:34/10:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

10:48/10:21

10:50/10:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Panipat Jn (PNP)

11:10/10:36

11:12/10:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Samalkha (SMK)

11:25/10:51

11:27/10:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

11:38/11:04

11:40/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

11:53/11:19

11:55/11:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

12:13/11:34

12:14/11:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

12:33/12:08

12:34/12:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

12:54/12:45

12:54/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 14

  • Current Station Old Delhi
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:48 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Fazilka Jn (FKA)

02:06/Origin

02:06/02:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

02:30/02:28

02:32/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

02:49/02:43

02:51/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

03:05/03:03

03:07/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Jn (KKP)

03:30/03:27

03:33/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

04:01/04:01

04:05/04:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

04:18/04:15

04:20/04:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

04:50/04:50

05:08/05:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Rampura Phul (PUL)

05:45/05:28

05:47/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Tapa (TAPA)

06:05/05:41

06:07/05:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

06:31/05:58

06:33/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

07:05/06:38

07:07/06:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

07:32/07:03

07:34/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Patiala (PTA)

08:00/07:29

08:02/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

08:27/08:09

08:29/08:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

08:42/08:39

08:44/08:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

09:00/09:00

09:05/09:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

09:38/09:35

09:39/09:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

10:02/09:53

10:04/09:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

10:14/10:05

10:16/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

10:30/10:21

10:32/10:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Panipat Jn (PNP)

10:51/10:36

10:53/10:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Samalkha (SMK)

11:06/10:51

11:08/10:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

11:17/11:04

11:19/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

11:33/11:19

11:35/11:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

11:52/11:34

11:54/11:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

12:16/12:08

12:17/12:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

12:45/12:45

12:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 14

  • Current Station Old Delhi
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Fazilka Jn (FKA)

02:06/Origin

02:06/02:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

02:30/02:28

02:32/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

02:48/02:43

02:50/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

03:05/03:03

03:07/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Jn (KKP)

03:40/03:27

03:42/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

04:02/04:01

04:04/04:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

04:17/04:15

04:29/04:17

12 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

04:50/04:50

05:05/05:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Rampura Phul (PUL)

05:43/05:28

05:45/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Tapa (TAPA)

06:02/05:41

06:04/05:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

06:28/05:58

06:30/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

07:05/06:38

07:07/06:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

07:33/07:03

07:35/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Patiala (PTA)

08:00/07:29

08:02/07:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

08:21/08:09

08:22/08:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

08:40/08:39

08:42/08:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

09:00/09:00

09:05/09:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

09:59/09:35

10:01/09:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

10:21/09:53

10:22/09:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

10:33/10:05

10:35/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

10:48/10:21

10:50/10:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Panipat Jn (PNP)

11:07/10:36

11:09/10:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Samalkha (SMK)

11:23/10:51

11:25/10:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

11:36/11:04

11:38/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

11:54/11:19

11:56/11:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

12:12/11:34

12:14/11:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

12:30/12:08

12:31/12:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

12:58/12:45

12:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 14

  • Current Station Old Delhi
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:56 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Fazilka Jn (FKA)

02:06/Origin

02:06/02:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Lakhewali (LKW)

02:31/02:28

02:32/02:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Muktsar (MKS)

02:52/02:43

02:54/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bariwala (BRW)

03:08/03:03

03:10/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kot Kapura Jn (KKP)

03:30/03:27

03:33/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gangsar Jaito (GJUT)

04:03/04:01

04:05/04:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA)

04:20/04:15

04:22/04:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bathinda Jn (BTI)

04:50/04:50

05:05/05:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Rampura Phul (PUL)

05:44/05:28

05:45/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Tapa (TAPA)

06:02/05:41

06:04/05:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

06:28/05:58

06:30/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Dhuri Jn (DUI)

07:02/06:38

07:05/06:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

07:30/07:03

07:32/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Patiala (PTA)

07:56/07:29

07:59/07:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

08:19/08:09

08:20/08:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala City (UBC)

08:39/08:39

08:42/08:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

09:00/09:00

09:05/09:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

09:48/09:35

09:50/09:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

10:22/10:05

10:24/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

10:38/10:21

10:39/10:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Panipat Jn (PNP)

11:00/10:36

11:02/10:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Samalkha (SMK)

11:16/10:51

11:18/10:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

11:30/11:04

11:32/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

11:46/11:19

11:55/11:21

9 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

12:15/11:34

12:17/11:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

12:37/12:08

12:39/12:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

12:53/12:45

12:53/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 14

Train Delay Pattern of 14508 / FKA DLI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16
Fazilka Jn (FKA) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lakhewali (LKW) 02:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muktsar (MKS) 02:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bariwala (BRW) 03:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 03:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gangsar Jaito (GJUT) 04:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 04:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bathinda Jn (BTI) 04:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rampura Phul (PUL) 05:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tapa (TAPA) 05:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barnala (BNN) 05:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 06:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nabha (NBA) 07:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Patiala (PTA) 07:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 08:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambala City (UBC) 08:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 09:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 09:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Taraori (TRR) 09:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karnal (KUN) 10:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gharaunda (GRA) 10:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panipat Jn (PNP) 10:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samalkha (SMK) 10:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ganaur (GNU) 11:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sonipat Jn (SNP) 11:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narela (NUR) 11:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 12:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Old Delhi Jn (DLI) 12:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • FKA DLI EXP(14508) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • FKA DLI EXP(14508) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • FKA DLI EXP(14508) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • FKA DLI EXP(14508) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • FKA DLI EXP(14508) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • FKA DLI EXP(14508) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • FKA DLI EXP(14508) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived