Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) which runs between LTT to BE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14313 / Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)(LTT - BE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 08:56 08-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/08:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:50/08:37

08:53/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:00/09:47

10:03/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:31/10:18

10:33/10:20

2 min

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:33/11:20

11:38/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:33/12:20

12:38/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:26/14:13

14:28/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:03/14:50

15:08/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:56/15:43

15:58/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:10/16:57

17:13/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:23/18:10

18:25/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:53/19:40

19:58/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:18/21:05

21:20/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:38/21:25

21:48/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:28/00:15

00:33/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

03:18/03:05

03:26/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:38/04:25

04:40/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:14/05:01

05:16/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:38/06:25

06:43/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:18/07:05

07:23/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:01/07:48

08:03/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:28/10:15

10:33/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:03/11:50

12:08/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:18/13:05

13:23/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:07/13:54

14:09/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:29/14:16

14:31/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:33/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 01 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 09:06 01-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

08:05/08:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:54/08:37

08:57/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:04/09:47

10:07/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:35/10:18

10:37/10:20

2 min

Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:37/11:20

11:42/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:37/12:20

12:42/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:30/14:13

14:32/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:07/14:50

15:12/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

16:00/15:43

16:02/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:14/16:57

17:17/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:27/18:10

18:29/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:57/19:40

20:02/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:22/21:05

21:24/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:42/21:25

21:52/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:32/00:15

00:37/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

03:22/03:05

03:30/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:42/04:25

04:44/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:18/05:01

05:20/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:42/06:25

06:47/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:22/07:05

07:27/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:05/07:48

08:07/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:32/10:15

10:37/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:07/11:50

12:12/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:22/13:05

13:27/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:11/13:54

14:13/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:33/14:16

14:35/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:37/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 25 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:11 25-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/08:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:55/08:37

08:58/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:05/09:47

10:08/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:36/10:18

10:38/10:20

2 min

Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:38/11:20

11:43/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:38/12:20

12:43/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:31/14:13

14:33/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:08/14:50

15:13/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

16:01/15:43

16:03/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:15/16:57

17:18/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:28/18:10

18:30/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:58/19:40

20:03/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:23/21:05

21:25/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:43/21:25

21:53/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:33/00:15

00:38/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

03:23/03:05

03:31/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:43/04:25

04:45/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:19/05:01

05:21/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:43/06:25

06:48/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:23/07:05

07:28/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:06/07:48

08:08/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:33/10:15

10:38/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:08/11:50

12:13/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:23/13:05

13:28/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:12/13:54

14:14/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:34/14:16

14:36/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:38/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 08:56 18-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

08:06/08:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:52/08:37

08:55/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:02/09:47

10:05/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:33/10:18

10:35/10:20

2 min

Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:35/11:20

11:40/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:35/12:20

12:40/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:28/14:13

14:30/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:05/14:50

15:10/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:58/15:43

16:00/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:12/16:57

17:15/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:25/18:10

18:27/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:55/19:40

20:00/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:20/21:05

21:22/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:40/21:25

21:50/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:30/00:15

00:35/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

03:20/03:05

03:28/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:40/04:25

04:42/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:16/05:01

05:18/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:40/06:25

06:45/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:20/07:05

07:25/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:03/07:48

08:05/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:30/10:15

10:35/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:05/11:50

12:10/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:20/13:05

13:25/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:09/13:54

14:11/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:31/14:16

14:33/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:35/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 08:54 11-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

08:06/08:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:51/08:37

08:53/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:01/09:47

10:03/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:32/10:18

10:33/10:20

1 min

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:34/11:20

11:38/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:34/12:20

12:38/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:27/14:13

14:28/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:04/14:50

15:08/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:57/15:43

15:58/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:11/16:57

17:13/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:24/18:10

18:25/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:54/19:40

19:58/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:19/21:05

21:20/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:39/21:25

21:48/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:29/00:15

00:33/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

03:19/03:05

03:26/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:39/04:25

04:40/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:15/05:01

05:16/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:39/06:25

06:43/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:19/07:05

07:23/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:02/07:48

08:03/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:29/10:15

10:33/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:04/11:50

12:08/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:19/13:05

13:23/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:08/13:54

14:09/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:30/14:16

14:31/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:34/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:56 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

08:06/08:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:53/08:37

08:55/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:03/09:47

10:05/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:34/10:18

10:35/10:20

1 min

Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:36/11:20

11:40/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:36/12:20

12:40/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:29/14:13

14:30/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:06/14:50

15:10/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:59/15:43

16:00/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:13/16:57

17:15/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:26/18:10

18:27/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:56/19:40

20:00/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:21/21:05

21:22/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:41/21:25

21:50/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:31/00:15

00:35/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

03:21/03:05

03:28/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:41/04:25

04:42/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:17/05:01

05:18/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:41/06:25

06:45/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:21/07:05

07:25/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:04/07:48

08:05/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:31/10:15

10:35/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:06/11:50

12:10/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:21/13:05

13:25/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:10/13:54

14:11/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:32/14:16

14:33/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:36/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:56 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/08:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:51/08:37

08:53/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

10:01/09:47

10:03/09:50

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

10:32/10:18

10:33/10:20

1 min

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

11:34/11:20

11:38/11:25

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:34/12:20

12:38/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:27/14:13

14:28/14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:04/14:50

15:08/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:57/15:43

15:58/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:11/16:57

17:13/17:00

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

18:24/18:10

18:25/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:54/19:40

19:58/19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

21:19/21:05

21:20/21:07

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:39/21:25

21:48/21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:29/00:15

00:33/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

03:19/03:05

03:26/03:13

8

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

04:39/04:25

04:40/04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:15/05:01

05:16/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

06:39/06:25

06:43/06:30

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

07:19/07:05

07:23/07:10

5

-

2

N.A

Etmadpur (ETUE)

08:02/07:48

08:03/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

10:29/10:15

10:33/10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

12:04/11:50

12:08/11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:19/13:05

13:23/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

14:08/13:54

14:09/13:56

2

-

2

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:30/14:16

14:31/14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

15:34/15:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14313 / Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-08 2022-08-01 2022-07-25 2022-07-18 2022-07-11 2022-07-04 2022-06-27
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 08:37 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Kasara (KSRA) 09:47 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:18 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Nasik Road (NK) 11:20 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 12:20 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 14:13 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 14:50 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Burhanpur (BAU) 15:43 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 16:57 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Harda (HD) 18:10 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 19:40 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Rani Kamlapati (RKMP) 21:05 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:25 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 00:15 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB) 03:05 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 04:25 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Morena (MRA) 05:01 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 06:25 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Agra Fort (AF) 07:05 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Etmadpur (ETUE) 07:48 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 10:15 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Babrala (BBA) 11:50 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Chandausi Junction (CH) 13:05 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Dabtara (DUB) 13:54 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Aonla (AO) 14:16 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 15:20 13 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 14 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)(13237) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 148 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - New Delhi Express (PT)(14003) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore Shatabdi Express(12243) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Indore Superfast InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Guruvayur - Punalur Intercity Express(16328) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at 05:45 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central