Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 14312 Ala Hazrat Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Ala Hazrat Express, running with train number 14312? Belonging to Western and Northern Railways, Ala Hazrat Express runs in between Bareilly junction and Bhuj junction in India. Train 14312 runs from Bhuj junction to Bareilly junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 985 km. The operating speed of the train is 50 km/hour and the travel time is of around 19 hours and 50 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 14312 leaves from Bhuj junction at 12:45 hours and reaches Bareilly junction at 20:35 hours on next day of travel. It stops by at only 45 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Gajraula, Ghaziabad, Old Delhi, Delhi Cantt, Palam, Gurgaon, Alwar, Raigarh, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 14312, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 14312/BHUJ BE EXP

Check the current running status of 14312/BHUJ BE EXP which runs between BHUJ to BE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14312 / BHUJ BE EXP(BHUJ - BE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Bhuj
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 10:08 29-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

Origin/Origin

16:15/16:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Anjar (AJE)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

16:57/16:57

16:59/16:59

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

17:20/17:20

17:40/17:40

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

18:12/18:12

18:14/18:14

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

18:35/18:35

18:37/18:37

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB)

19:08/19:08

19:10/19:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Halvad (HVD)

19:42/19:42

19:44/19:44

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

21:20/21:20

21:22/21:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

22:06/22:06

22:11/22:11

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

23:10/23:10

23:12/23:12

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:40/00:40

00:42/00:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Abu Road (ABR)

01:20/01:20

01:30/01:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Marwar Jn (MJ)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sojat Road (SOD)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

04:52/04:52

04:54/04:54

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

05:55/05:55

06:05/06:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

06:43/06:43

06:45/06:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Naraina (NRI)

07:15/07:15

07:17/07:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

07:38/07:38

07:40/07:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

08:25/08:25

08:35/08:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

08:51/08:51

08:54/08:54

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

09:01/09:01

09:03/09:03

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

09:36/09:36

09:38/09:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

10:00/10:00

10:05/10:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Rajgarh (RHG)

10:31/10:31

10:33/10:33

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

10:59/10:59

11:02/11:02

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

11:21/11:21

11:23/11:23

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

12:23/12:23

12:28/12:28

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

12:53/12:53

12:55/12:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

13:10/13:10

13:12/13:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:21/13:21

13:23/13:23

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Palam (PM)

13:34/13:34

13:36/13:36

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

13:42/13:42

13:44/13:44

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

14:04/14:04

14:06/14:06

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

14:35/14:35

14:50/14:50

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

15:34/15:34

15:36/15:36

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Pilkhua (PKW)

16:03/16:03

16:05/16:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

16:16/16:16

16:18/16:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Gajraula Jn (GJL)

16:59/16:59

17:01/17:01

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Amroha (AMRO)

17:20/17:20

17:22/17:22

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

18:30/18:30

18:35/18:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rampur Jn (RMU)

19:14/19:14

19:16/19:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Milak (MIL)

19:36/19:36

19:38/19:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

20:35/20:35

20:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Halvad
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:05 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

16:18/Origin

16:18/16:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Anjar (AJE)

16:50/16:48

16:52/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

17:00/16:57

17:02/16:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

17:20/17:20

17:53/17:40

33 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

18:29/18:12

18:31/18:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

18:46/18:35

18:49/18:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB)

19:23/19:08

19:24/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Halvad (HVD)

20:21/19:42

20:22/19:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

20:21/20:13

20:22/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

21:20/21:20

21:22/21:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

22:06/22:06

22:11/22:11

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

23:10/23:10

23:12/23:12

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:48/00:40

00:49/00:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Abu Road (ABR)

01:20/01:20

01:30/01:30

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Marwar Jn (MJ)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sojat Road (SOD)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

04:52/04:52

04:54/04:54

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

05:55/05:55

06:05/06:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

06:43/06:43

06:45/06:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Naraina (NRI)

07:15/07:15

07:17/07:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

07:38/07:38

07:40/07:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

08:25/08:25

08:35/08:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

08:51/08:51

08:54/08:54

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

09:01/09:01

09:03/09:03

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

09:36/09:36

09:38/09:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

10:00/10:00

10:05/10:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Rajgarh (RHG)

10:31/10:31

10:33/10:33

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

10:59/10:59

11:02/11:02

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

11:21/11:21

11:23/11:23

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

12:23/12:23

12:28/12:28

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

12:53/12:53

12:55/12:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

13:10/13:10

13:12/13:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:21/13:21

13:23/13:23

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Palam (PM)

13:34/13:34

13:36/13:36

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

13:42/13:42

13:44/13:44

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

14:04/14:04

14:06/14:06

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

14:35/14:35

14:50/14:50

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

15:34/15:34

15:36/15:36

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Pilkhua (PKW)

16:03/16:03

16:05/16:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

16:16/16:16

16:18/16:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Gajraula Jn (GJL)

16:59/16:59

17:01/17:01

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Amroha (AMRO)

17:20/17:20

17:22/17:22

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

18:30/18:30

18:35/18:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rampur Jn (RMU)

19:14/19:14

19:16/19:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Milak (MIL)

19:36/19:36

19:38/19:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

20:35/20:35

20:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Niphad
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 05:52 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

16:15/Origin

16:15/16:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Anjar (AJE)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

16:57/16:57

16:59/16:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

17:20/17:20

17:40/17:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

18:12/18:12

18:14/18:14

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

18:35/18:35

18:37/18:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB)

19:08/19:08

19:10/19:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Halvad (HVD)

19:42/19:42

19:44/19:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

21:20/21:20

21:22/21:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

22:06/22:06

22:11/22:11

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

23:10/23:10

23:12/23:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:40/00:40

00:42/00:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Abu Road (ABR)

01:20/01:20

01:30/01:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Marwar Jn (MJ)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sojat Road (SOD)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

04:52/04:52

04:54/04:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

05:55/05:55

06:05/06:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

06:43/06:43

06:45/06:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Naraina (NRI)

07:15/07:15

07:17/07:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

07:38/07:38

07:40/07:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

08:25/08:25

08:35/08:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

08:51/08:51

08:54/08:54

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

09:01/09:01

09:03/09:03

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

09:36/09:36

09:38/09:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

10:00/10:00

10:05/10:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rajgarh (RHG)

10:31/10:31

10:33/10:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

10:59/10:59

11:02/11:02

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

11:21/11:21

11:23/11:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

12:23/12:23

12:28/12:28

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

12:53/12:53

12:55/12:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

13:10/13:10

13:12/13:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:21/13:21

13:23/13:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Palam (PM)

13:34/13:34

13:36/13:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

13:42/13:42

13:44/13:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

14:04/14:04

14:06/14:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

14:35/14:35

14:50/14:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

15:34/15:34

15:36/15:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pilkhua (PKW)

16:03/16:03

16:05/16:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

16:16/16:16

16:18/16:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gajraula Jn (GJL)

16:59/16:59

17:01/17:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Amroha (AMRO)

17:20/17:20

17:22/17:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

18:30/18:30

18:35/18:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rampur Jn (RMU)

19:14/19:14

19:16/19:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Milak (MIL)

19:36/19:36

19:38/19:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

20:35/20:35

20:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Niphad
  • Start Date 22 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:35 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

16:15/Origin

16:15/16:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Anjar (AJE)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

16:57/16:57

16:59/16:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

17:20/17:20

17:40/17:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

18:12/18:12

18:14/18:14

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

18:35/18:35

18:37/18:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB)

19:08/19:08

19:10/19:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Halvad (HVD)

19:42/19:42

19:44/19:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

21:20/21:20

21:22/21:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

22:06/22:06

22:11/22:11

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

23:10/23:10

23:12/23:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:40/00:40

00:42/00:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Abu Road (ABR)

01:20/01:20

01:30/01:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Marwar Jn (MJ)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sojat Road (SOD)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

04:52/04:52

04:54/04:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

05:55/05:55

06:05/06:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

06:43/06:43

06:45/06:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Naraina (NRI)

07:15/07:15

07:17/07:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

07:38/07:38

07:40/07:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

08:25/08:25

08:35/08:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

08:51/08:51

08:54/08:54

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

09:01/09:01

09:03/09:03

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

09:36/09:36

09:38/09:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

10:00/10:00

10:05/10:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rajgarh (RHG)

10:31/10:31

10:33/10:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

10:59/10:59

11:02/11:02

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

11:21/11:21

11:23/11:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

12:23/12:23

12:28/12:28

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

12:53/12:53

12:55/12:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

13:10/13:10

13:12/13:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:21/13:21

13:23/13:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Palam (PM)

13:34/13:34

13:36/13:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

13:42/13:42

13:44/13:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

14:04/14:04

14:06/14:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

14:35/14:35

14:50/14:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

15:34/15:34

15:36/15:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pilkhua (PKW)

16:03/16:03

16:05/16:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

16:16/16:16

16:18/16:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gajraula Jn (GJL)

16:59/16:59

17:01/17:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Amroha (AMRO)

17:20/17:20

17:22/17:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

18:30/18:30

18:35/18:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rampur Jn (RMU)

19:14/19:14

19:16/19:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Milak (MIL)

19:36/19:36

19:38/19:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

20:35/20:35

20:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Niphad
  • Start Date 21 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:52 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

16:15/Origin

16:15/16:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Anjar (AJE)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

16:57/16:57

16:59/16:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

17:20/17:20

17:40/17:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

18:12/18:12

18:14/18:14

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

18:35/18:35

18:37/18:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB)

19:08/19:08

19:10/19:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Halvad (HVD)

19:42/19:42

19:44/19:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

21:20/21:20

21:22/21:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

22:06/22:06

22:11/22:11

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

23:10/23:10

23:12/23:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:40/00:40

00:42/00:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Abu Road (ABR)

01:20/01:20

01:30/01:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Marwar Jn (MJ)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sojat Road (SOD)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

04:52/04:52

04:54/04:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

05:55/05:55

06:05/06:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

06:43/06:43

06:45/06:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Naraina (NRI)

07:15/07:15

07:17/07:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

07:38/07:38

07:40/07:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

08:25/08:25

08:35/08:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

08:51/08:51

08:54/08:54

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

09:01/09:01

09:03/09:03

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

09:36/09:36

09:38/09:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

10:00/10:00

10:05/10:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rajgarh (RHG)

10:31/10:31

10:33/10:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

10:59/10:59

11:02/11:02

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

11:21/11:21

11:23/11:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

12:23/12:23

12:28/12:28

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

12:53/12:53

12:55/12:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

13:10/13:10

13:12/13:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:21/13:21

13:23/13:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Palam (PM)

13:34/13:34

13:36/13:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

13:42/13:42

13:44/13:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

14:04/14:04

14:06/14:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

14:35/14:35

14:50/14:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

15:34/15:34

15:36/15:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pilkhua (PKW)

16:03/16:03

16:05/16:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

16:16/16:16

16:18/16:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gajraula Jn (GJL)

16:59/16:59

17:01/17:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Amroha (AMRO)

17:20/17:20

17:22/17:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

18:30/18:30

18:35/18:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rampur Jn (RMU)

19:14/19:14

19:16/19:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Milak (MIL)

19:36/19:36

19:38/19:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

20:35/20:35

20:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Niphad
  • Start Date 17 May 2024
  • Last Updated 10:09 22-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

16:15/Origin

16:15/16:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Anjar (AJE)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

16:57/16:57

16:59/16:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

17:20/17:20

17:40/17:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

18:12/18:12

18:14/18:14

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

18:35/18:35

18:37/18:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB)

19:08/19:08

19:10/19:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Halvad (HVD)

19:42/19:42

19:44/19:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

21:20/21:20

21:22/21:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

22:06/22:06

22:11/22:11

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

23:10/23:10

23:12/23:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

00:40/00:40

00:42/00:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Abu Road (ABR)

01:20/01:20

01:30/01:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Marwar Jn (MJ)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sojat Road (SOD)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

04:52/04:52

04:54/04:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

05:55/05:55

06:05/06:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

06:43/06:43

06:45/06:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Naraina (NRI)

07:15/07:15

07:17/07:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

07:38/07:38

07:40/07:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

08:25/08:25

08:35/08:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

08:51/08:51

08:54/08:54

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

09:01/09:01

09:03/09:03

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

09:36/09:36

09:38/09:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

10:00/10:00

10:05/10:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rajgarh (RHG)

10:31/10:31

10:33/10:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

10:59/10:59

11:02/11:02

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

11:21/11:21

11:23/11:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

12:23/12:23

12:28/12:28

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

12:53/12:53

12:55/12:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

13:10/13:10

13:12/13:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:21/13:21

13:23/13:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Palam (PM)

13:34/13:34

13:36/13:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

13:42/13:42

13:44/13:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

14:04/14:04

14:06/14:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

14:35/14:35

14:50/14:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

15:34/15:34

15:36/15:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Pilkhua (PKW)

16:03/16:03

16:05/16:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

16:16/16:16

16:18/16:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Gajraula Jn (GJL)

16:59/16:59

17:01/17:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Amroha (AMRO)

17:20/17:20

17:22/17:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

18:30/18:30

18:35/18:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rampur Jn (RMU)

19:14/19:14

19:16/19:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Milak (MIL)

19:36/19:36

19:38/19:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

20:35/20:35

20:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Devaliya
  • Start Date 15 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:07 15-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

16:15/Origin

16:15/16:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Anjar (AJE)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

17:03/16:57

17:06/16:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

17:20/17:20

17:50/17:40

30 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

18:40/18:12

18:42/18:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

18:56/18:35

18:58/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB)

19:35/19:08

19:37/19:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 4

Halvad (HVD)

20:04/19:42

20:05/19:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

20:04/20:13

20:05/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

20:13/21:20

20:15/21:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

21:20/22:06

21:22/22:11

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

22:06/23:10

22:11/23:12

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

23:10/00:40

23:12/00:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Abu Road (ABR)

01:02/01:20

01:03/01:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

01:20/02:33

01:30/02:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:33/03:35

02:35/03:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sojat Road (SOD)

03:35/03:58

03:40/04:00

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

03:58/04:52

04:00/04:54

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

04:52/05:55

04:54/06:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

05:55/06:43

06:05/06:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Naraina (NRI)

06:43/07:15

06:45/07:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

07:15/07:38

07:17/07:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Jn (JP)

07:38/08:25

07:40/08:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

08:25/08:51

08:35/08:54

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

08:51/09:01

08:54/09:03

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

09:01/09:36

09:03/09:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

09:36/10:00

09:38/10:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Rajgarh (RHG)

10:00/10:31

10:05/10:33

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Alwar Jn (AWR)

10:31/10:59

10:33/11:02

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

10:59/11:21

11:02/11:23

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rewari Jn (RE)

11:21/12:23

11:23/12:28

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

12:23/12:53

12:28/12:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH)

12:53/13:10

12:55/13:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:10/13:21

13:12/13:23

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Palam (PM)

13:21/13:34

13:23/13:36

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

13:34/13:42

13:36/13:44

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

13:42/14:04

13:44/14:06

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

14:04/14:35

14:06/14:50

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

14:35/15:34

14:50/15:36

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Pilkhua (PKW)

15:34/16:03

15:36/16:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

16:03/16:16

16:05/16:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Gajraula Jn (GJL)

16:16/16:59

16:18/17:01

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Amroha (AMRO)

16:59/17:20

17:01/17:22

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Moradabad Jn (MB)

17:20/18:30

17:22/18:35

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rampur Jn (RMU)

18:30/19:14

18:35/19:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Milak (MIL)

19:14/19:36

19:16/19:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bareilly Jn (BE)

20:35/20:35

20:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 14312 / BHUJ BE EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-28 2024-05-24 2024-05-22 2024-05-21 2024-05-17 2024-05-15 2024-05-14
Bhuj (BHUJ) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Anjar (AJE) 16:48 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Adipur Jn (AI) 16:57 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 17:20 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Bhachau (BCOB) 18:12 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 18:35 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB) 19:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Halvad (HVD) 19:42 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG) 20:13 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
Viramgam Jn (VG) 21:20 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 22:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 23:10 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 00:40 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Abu Road (ABR) 01:20 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Falna (FA) 02:33 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Marwar Jn (MJ) 03:35 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Sojat Road (SOD) 03:58 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Beawar (BER) 04:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Jn (AII) 05:55 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 06:43 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Naraina (NRI) 07:15 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Phulera Jn (FL) 07:38 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 08:25 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ) 08:51 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 09:01 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Dausa (DO) 09:36 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:00 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Rajgarh (RHG) 10:31 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Alwar Jn (AWR) 10:59 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Khairthal (KRH) 11:21 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Rewari Jn (RE) 12:23 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 12:53 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 13:10 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 13:21 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Palam (PM) 13:34 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 13:42 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 14:04 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Old Delhi Jn (DLI) 14:35 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 15:34 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Pilkhua (PKW) 16:03 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Hapur Jn (HPU) 16:16 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 16:59 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Amroha (AMRO) 17:20 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Moradabad Jn (MB) 18:30 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Rampur Jn (RMU) 19:14 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Milak (MIL) 19:36 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
Bareilly Jn (BE) 20:35 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BHUJ BE EXP(14312) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHUJ BE EXP(14312) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHUJ BE EXP(14312) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHUJ BE EXP(14312) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHUJ BE EXP(14312) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHUJ BE EXP(14312) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHUJ BE EXP(14312) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived