Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express

Looking for information related to the regular based running train, Kashi Vishwanath Express, running with train number 14258? Belonging to Indian Railways, Kashi Vishwanath Express runs in between New Delhi junction and Varanasi junction in India. Train 14258 runs from New Delhi junction to Varanasi junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 794 km. The operating speed of the train is 46.47 km/hour and the travel time is of around 17 hours and 5 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 14258 leaves from New Delhi junction at 11:35 hours and reaches Varanasi junction at 04:35 hours on next day of the travel. It stops by at 32 halts in total in between the travel and few of them are at Parsipur, Pratapgarh, Rae Bareli, Lucknow Charbagh NR, Moradabad, Pilkhua, Amroha, Bareilly, Rampur, etc. The train has 23 coaches available and the coach composition includes first class AC, second AC tier, third AC tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is a pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 14258, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 14258/Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 14258/Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT) which runs between NDLS to MUV Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14258 / Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT)(NDLS - MUV) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 09 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

11:35

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

12:15

12:17

2

-

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

12:42

12:44

2

-

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

13:02

13:04

2

-

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

13:28

13:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

14:19

14:21

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

15:07

15:15

8

-

1

N.A

Rampur Junction (RMU)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

16:42

16:44

2

-

1

N.A

Pitambarpur (PMR)

17:06

17:08

2

-

1

N.A

Tilhar (TLH)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

18:37

18:39

2

-

1

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

19:04

19:06

2

-

1

N.A

Balamau Junction (BLM)

19:32

19:34

2

-

1

N.A

Sandila (SAN)

19:56

19:58

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:05

21:20

15

-

1

N.A

Bachhrawan (BCN)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

23:05

23:10

5

-

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

23:36

23:38

2

-

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

23:58

00:01

-1437

-

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

00:12

00:14

2

-

2

N.A

Antu (ANTU)

00:31

00:32

1

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dandupur (DND)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

01:49

01:51

2

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Suriawan (SAW)

02:26

02:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

02:42

02:44

2

-

2

N.A

Parsipur (PRF)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Sewapuri (SWPR)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Chaukhandi (CHH)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

04:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 08 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

11:35

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

12:15

12:17

2

-

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

12:42

12:44

2

-

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

13:02

13:04

2

-

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

13:28

13:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

14:19

14:21

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

15:07

15:15

8

-

1

N.A

Rampur Junction (RMU)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

16:42

16:44

2

-

1

N.A

Pitambarpur (PMR)

17:06

17:08

2

-

1

N.A

Tilhar (TLH)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

18:37

18:39

2

-

1

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

19:04

19:06

2

-

1

N.A

Balamau Junction (BLM)

19:32

19:34

2

-

1

N.A

Sandila (SAN)

19:56

19:58

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:05

21:20

15

-

1

N.A

Bachhrawan (BCN)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

23:05

23:10

5

-

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

23:36

23:38

2

-

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

23:58

00:01

-1437

-

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

00:12

00:14

2

-

2

N.A

Antu (ANTU)

00:31

00:32

1

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dandupur (DND)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

01:49

01:51

2

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Suriawan (SAW)

02:26

02:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

02:42

02:44

2

-

2

N.A

Parsipur (PRF)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Sewapuri (SWPR)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Chaukhandi (CHH)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

04:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 07 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

11:35

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

12:15

12:17

2

-

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

12:42

12:44

2

-

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

13:02

13:04

2

-

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

13:28

13:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

14:19

14:21

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

15:07

15:15

8

-

1

N.A

Rampur Junction (RMU)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

16:42

16:44

2

-

1

N.A

Pitambarpur (PMR)

17:06

17:08

2

-

1

N.A

Tilhar (TLH)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

18:37

18:39

2

-

1

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

19:04

19:06

2

-

1

N.A

Balamau Junction (BLM)

19:32

19:34

2

-

1

N.A

Sandila (SAN)

19:56

19:58

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:05

21:20

15

-

1

N.A

Bachhrawan (BCN)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

23:05

23:10

5

-

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

23:36

23:38

2

-

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

23:58

00:01

-1437

-

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

00:12

00:14

2

-

2

N.A

Antu (ANTU)

00:31

00:32

1

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dandupur (DND)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

01:49

01:51

2

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Suriawan (SAW)

02:26

02:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

02:42

02:44

2

-

2

N.A

Parsipur (PRF)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Sewapuri (SWPR)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Chaukhandi (CHH)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

04:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 06 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

11:35

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

12:15

12:17

2

-

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

12:42

12:44

2

-

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

13:02

13:04

2

-

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

13:28

13:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

14:19

14:21

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

15:07

15:15

8

-

1

N.A

Rampur Junction (RMU)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

16:42

16:44

2

-

1

N.A

Pitambarpur (PMR)

17:06

17:08

2

-

1

N.A

Tilhar (TLH)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

18:37

18:39

2

-

1

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

19:04

19:06

2

-

1

N.A

Balamau Junction (BLM)

19:32

19:34

2

-

1

N.A

Sandila (SAN)

19:56

19:58

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:05

21:20

15

-

1

N.A

Bachhrawan (BCN)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

23:05

23:10

5

-

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

23:36

23:38

2

-

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

23:58

00:01

-1437

-

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

00:12

00:14

2

-

2

N.A

Antu (ANTU)

00:31

00:32

1

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dandupur (DND)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

01:49

01:51

2

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Suriawan (SAW)

02:26

02:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

02:42

02:44

2

-

2

N.A

Parsipur (PRF)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Sewapuri (SWPR)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Chaukhandi (CHH)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

04:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 05 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

11:35

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

12:15

12:17

2

-

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

12:42

12:44

2

-

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

13:02

13:04

2

-

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

13:28

13:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

14:19

14:21

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

15:07

15:15

8

-

1

N.A

Rampur Junction (RMU)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

16:42

16:44

2

-

1

N.A

Pitambarpur (PMR)

17:06

17:08

2

-

1

N.A

Tilhar (TLH)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

18:37

18:39

2

-

1

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

19:04

19:06

2

-

1

N.A

Balamau Junction (BLM)

19:32

19:34

2

-

1

N.A

Sandila (SAN)

19:56

19:58

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:05

21:20

15

-

1

N.A

Bachhrawan (BCN)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

23:05

23:10

5

-

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

23:36

23:38

2

-

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

23:58

00:01

-1437

-

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

00:12

00:14

2

-

2

N.A

Antu (ANTU)

00:31

00:32

1

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dandupur (DND)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

01:49

01:51

2

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Suriawan (SAW)

02:26

02:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

02:42

02:44

2

-

2

N.A

Parsipur (PRF)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Sewapuri (SWPR)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Chaukhandi (CHH)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

04:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 04 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

11:35

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

12:15

12:17

2

-

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

12:42

12:44

2

-

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

13:02

13:04

2

-

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

13:28

13:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

14:19

14:21

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

15:07

15:15

8

-

1

N.A

Rampur Junction (RMU)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

16:42

16:44

2

-

1

N.A

Pitambarpur (PMR)

17:06

17:08

2

-

1

N.A

Tilhar (TLH)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

18:37

18:39

2

-

1

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

19:04

19:06

2

-

1

N.A

Balamau Junction (BLM)

19:32

19:34

2

-

1

N.A

Sandila (SAN)

19:56

19:58

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:05

21:20

15

-

1

N.A

Bachhrawan (BCN)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

23:05

23:10

5

-

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

23:36

23:38

2

-

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

23:58

00:01

-1437

-

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

00:12

00:14

2

-

2

N.A

Antu (ANTU)

00:31

00:32

1

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dandupur (DND)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

01:49

01:51

2

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Suriawan (SAW)

02:26

02:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

02:42

02:44

2

-

2

N.A

Parsipur (PRF)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Sewapuri (SWPR)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Chaukhandi (CHH)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

04:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 03 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

11:35

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

12:15

12:17

2

-

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

12:42

12:44

2

-

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

13:02

13:04

2

-

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

13:28

13:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

14:19

14:21

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

15:07

15:15

8

-

1

N.A

Rampur Junction (RMU)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

16:42

16:44

2

-

1

N.A

Pitambarpur (PMR)

17:06

17:08

2

-

1

N.A

Tilhar (TLH)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

18:37

18:39

2

-

1

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

19:04

19:06

2

-

1

N.A

Balamau Junction (BLM)

19:32

19:34

2

-

1

N.A

Sandila (SAN)

19:56

19:58

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:05

21:20

15

-

1

N.A

Bachhrawan (BCN)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

23:05

23:10

5

-

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

23:36

23:38

2

-

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

23:58

00:01

-1437

-

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

00:12

00:14

2

-

2

N.A

Antu (ANTU)

00:31

00:32

1

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dandupur (DND)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

01:49

01:51

2

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Suriawan (SAW)

02:26

02:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

02:42

02:44

2

-

2

N.A

Parsipur (PRF)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Sewapuri (SWPR)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Chaukhandi (CHH)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

04:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14258 / Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-05-08 2021-05-07 2021-05-06 2021-05-05 2021-05-04 2021-05-03 2021-05-02
New Delhi (NDLS) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 12:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pilkhua (PKW) 12:42 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hapur Junction (HPU) 13:02 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 13:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gajraula Junction (GJL) 13:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Amroha (AMRO) 14:19 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Moradabad Junction (MB) 15:07 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rampur Junction (RMU) 15:43 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bareilly Junction (BE) 16:42 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pitambarpur (PMR) 17:06 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Tilhar (TLH) 17:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Shahjahanpur (SPN) 18:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 18:37 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hardoi (HRI) 19:04 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Balamau Junction (BLM) 19:32 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sandila (SAN) 19:56 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 21:05 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bachhrawan (BCN) 22:13 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 23:05 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jais (JAIS) 23:36 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
GauriGanj (GNG) 23:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Amethi (AME) 00:12 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Antu (ANTU) 00:31 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 01:05 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dandupur (DND) 01:24 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Badshahpur (BSE) 01:49 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Janghai Junction (JNH) 02:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Suriawan (SAW) 02:26 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhadohi (BOY) 02:42 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Parsipur (PRF) 02:53 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sewapuri (SWPR) 03:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chaukhandi (CHH) 03:33 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Manduadih (MUV) 04:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta COVID - 19 Special(03201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:55 on 2021-05-07 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Shri Shakti COVID-19 AC SF Special(02462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:05 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bundelkhand COVID - 19 Special(01107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 20:55 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Manduadih -37 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchendur - Chennai Egmore (Chendur) Covid - 19 Special(06106) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02915) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amarkantak COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02853) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 18:22 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Bhopal Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Ranchi AC Special (via Barkakana)(02454) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -34 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Yog Nagari Rishikesh Special(09609) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 13:06 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Howrah Duronto Special(02268) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspur SF Special(08244) Departed from Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Bilaspur Junction -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival