Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14236/BE BSB EXP

Check the current running status of 14236/BE BSB EXP which runs between BE to BSB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14236 / BE BSB EXP (BE - BSB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bareilly
  • Start Date 23 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 10:32 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bareilly Jn (BE)

Origin/Origin

16:35/16:35

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Pitambarpur (PMR)

16:53/16:53

16:55/16:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bilpur (BLPU)

17:10/17:10

17:12/17:12

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tilhar (TLH)

17:27/17:27

17:29/17:29

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

17:49/17:49

17:51/17:51

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

18:19/18:19

18:21/18:21

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Hardoi (HRI)

18:47/18:47

18:49/18:49

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Balamau Jn (BLM)

19:16/19:16

19:18/19:18

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sandila (SAN)

19:36/19:36

19:38/19:38

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

21:19/21:19

21:20/21:20

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:45/21:45

21:55/21:55

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Daryabad (DYD)

23:42/23:42

23:43/23:43

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rudauli (RDL)

00:06/00:06

00:07/00:07

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

01:36/01:36

01:38/01:38

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

02:08/02:08

02:09/02:09

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

02:28/02:28

02:30/02:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Malipur (MLPR)

02:58/02:58

02:59/02:59

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

03:38/03:38

03:40/03:40

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kheta Sarai (KS)

03:54/03:54

03:55/03:55

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

04:31/04:31

04:33/04:33

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

04:55/04:55

04:56/04:56

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Khalispur (KSF)

05:58/05:58

05:59/05:59

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Babatpur (BTP)

06:14/06:14

06:15/06:15

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

07:00/07:00

07:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 11:47 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bareilly Jn (BE)

16:51/Origin

16:51/16:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 4

Pitambarpur (PMR)

17:23/16:53

17:37/16:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Bilpur (BLPU)

17:56/17:10

17:58/17:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Tilhar (TLH)

18:15/17:27

18:17/17:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

18:54/17:49

18:57/17:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 2

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

19:32/18:19

19:45/18:21

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 1

Hardoi (HRI)

20:14/18:47

20:17/18:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

Platform 3

Balamau Jn (BLM)

20:52/19:16

20:54/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 1

Sandila (SAN)

21:12/19:36

21:14/19:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

21:49/21:19

21:51/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

22:08/21:45

22:17/21:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 7

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

23:27/22:43

23:32/22:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 2

Daryabad (DYD)

00:09/23:42

00:10/23:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Rudauli (RDL)

00:33/00:06

00:35/00:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

01:14/01:00

01:21/01:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

01:42/01:36

01:44/01:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

02:23/02:08

02:24/02:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

02:52/02:28

02:53/02:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Malipur (MLPR)

03:16/02:58

03:17/02:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

04:08/03:38

04:15/03:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Kheta Sarai (KS)

04:33/03:54

04:34/03:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

05:00/04:31

05:24/04:33

24 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

05:39/04:55

05:42/04:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Khalispur (KSF)

06:07/05:58

06:09/05:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Babatpur (BTP)

06:20/06:14

06:22/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

07:00/07:00

07:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Babatpur
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:33 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bareilly Jn (BE)

16:51/Origin

16:51/16:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 4

Pitambarpur (PMR)

17:23/16:53

17:37/16:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Bilpur (BLPU)

17:56/17:10

17:58/17:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Tilhar (TLH)

18:15/17:27

18:17/17:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

18:54/17:49

18:57/17:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 2

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

19:32/18:19

19:45/18:21

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 1

Hardoi (HRI)

20:14/18:47

20:17/18:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

Platform 3

Balamau Jn (BLM)

20:52/19:16

20:54/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 1

Sandila (SAN)

21:12/19:36

21:14/19:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

21:49/21:19

21:51/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

22:08/21:45

22:17/21:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 7

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

23:27/22:43

23:32/22:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 2

Daryabad (DYD)

00:09/23:42

00:10/23:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Rudauli (RDL)

00:33/00:06

00:35/00:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

01:14/01:00

01:21/01:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

01:42/01:36

01:44/01:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

02:23/02:08

02:24/02:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

02:52/02:28

02:53/02:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Malipur (MLPR)

03:16/02:58

03:17/02:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

04:08/03:38

04:15/03:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Kheta Sarai (KS)

04:33/03:54

04:34/03:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

05:00/04:31

05:24/04:33

24 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

05:39/04:55

05:42/04:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Khalispur (KSF)

06:07/05:58

06:09/05:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Babatpur (BTP)

07:00/06:14

07:00/06:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

07:00/07:00

07:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:58 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bareilly Jn (BE)

16:36/Origin

16:36/16:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Pitambarpur (PMR)

16:56/16:53

16:59/16:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Bilpur (BLPU)

17:21/17:10

17:27/17:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Tilhar (TLH)

17:46/17:27

17:48/17:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

18:06/17:49

18:09/17:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

18:41/18:19

18:43/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Hardoi (HRI)

19:12/18:47

19:14/18:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Balamau Jn (BLM)

19:43/19:16

19:46/19:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Sandila (SAN)

20:02/19:36

20:09/19:38

7 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

21:19/21:19

21:21/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:45/21:45

22:12/21:55

27 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 7

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

23:04/22:43

23:06/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Daryabad (DYD)

23:42/23:42

23:44/23:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Rudauli (RDL)

00:08/00:06

00:11/00:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

01:36/01:36

01:38/01:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

02:10/02:08

02:12/02:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

02:35/02:28

02:38/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Malipur (MLPR)

02:58/02:58

03:00/02:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

03:38/03:38

03:40/03:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kheta Sarai (KS)

03:55/03:54

03:57/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

04:31/04:31

04:33/04:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

04:55/04:55

04:56/04:56

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khalispur (KSF)

05:58/05:58

06:00/05:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Babatpur (BTP)

06:14/06:14

06:15/06:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

07:00/07:00

07:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:41 22-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bareilly Jn (BE)

16:38/Origin

16:38/16:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Pitambarpur (PMR)

17:13/16:53

17:15/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Bilpur (BLPU)

17:34/17:10

17:36/17:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Tilhar (TLH)

17:52/17:27

18:04/17:29

12 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

18:21/17:49

18:23/17:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

19:02/18:19

19:17/18:21

15 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

Hardoi (HRI)

19:43/18:47

19:45/18:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 3

Balamau Jn (BLM)

20:08/19:16

20:16/19:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

Sandila (SAN)

20:33/19:36

20:35/19:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

21:19/21:19

21:45/21:20

26 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

22:46/21:45

22:51/21:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 7

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

23:32/22:43

23:34/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 2

Daryabad (DYD)

00:11/23:42

00:12/23:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Rudauli (RDL)

00:35/00:06

00:37/00:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

01:19/01:00

01:24/01:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

01:41/01:36

01:45/01:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

02:18/02:08

02:20/02:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

02:35/02:28

02:48/02:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Malipur (MLPR)

03:09/02:58

03:11/02:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

03:38/03:38

03:40/03:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kheta Sarai (KS)

03:54/03:54

03:58/03:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

05:01/04:31

05:25/04:33

24 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

05:38/04:55

05:40/04:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Khalispur (KSF)

06:15/05:58

06:17/05:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Babatpur (BTP)

06:27/06:14

06:29/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

07:01/07:00

07:01/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 02:07 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bareilly Jn (BE)

16:50/Origin

16:50/16:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Pitambarpur (PMR)

17:11/16:53

17:14/16:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Bilpur (BLPU)

17:30/17:10

17:32/17:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Tilhar (TLH)

17:50/17:27

17:53/17:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

18:10/17:49

18:14/17:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

18:44/18:19

18:46/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Hardoi (HRI)

19:14/18:47

19:19/18:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 3

Balamau Jn (BLM)

19:44/19:16

19:46/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Sandila (SAN)

20:07/19:36

20:14/19:38

7 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

21:19/21:19

21:30/21:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:52/21:45

22:08/21:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 7

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

22:48/22:43

22:51/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Daryabad (DYD)

23:42/23:42

23:44/23:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Rudauli (RDL)

00:06/00:06

00:07/00:07

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

01:03/01:00

01:10/01:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

01:36/01:36

01:39/01:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

02:12/02:08

02:14/02:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

02:37/02:28

02:40/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Malipur (MLPR)

03:01/02:58

03:02/02:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

03:53/03:38

04:02/03:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Kheta Sarai (KS)

04:16/03:54

04:17/03:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

04:39/04:31

04:48/04:33

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

05:12/04:55

05:13/04:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Khalispur (KSF)

05:58/05:58

06:03/05:59

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Babatpur (BTP)

06:14/06:14

06:16/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

07:10/07:00

07:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 02:00 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bareilly Jn (BE)

16:35/Origin

16:35/16:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Pitambarpur (PMR)

17:02/16:53

17:04/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Bilpur (BLPU)

17:26/17:10

17:28/17:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Tilhar (TLH)

17:46/17:27

17:59/17:29

13 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

18:20/17:49

18:24/17:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

18:57/18:19

18:59/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Hardoi (HRI)

19:30/18:47

19:48/18:49

18 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 3

Balamau Jn (BLM)

20:13/19:16

20:15/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Sandila (SAN)

20:32/19:36

20:34/19:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

21:19/21:19

21:20/21:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:45/21:45

21:55/21:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

22:48/22:43

22:49/22:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Daryabad (DYD)

23:43/23:42

23:45/23:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Rudauli (RDL)

00:09/00:06

00:11/00:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY)

01:36/01:36

01:40/01:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

02:09/02:08

02:11/02:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Akbarpur Jn (ABP)

02:32/02:28

02:33/02:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Malipur (MLPR)

02:58/02:58

03:01/02:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Shahganj Jn (SHG)

03:41/03:38

03:43/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kheta Sarai (KS)

03:54/03:54

03:55/03:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

04:31/04:31

04:57/04:33

26 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

05:09/04:55

05:10/04:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Khalispur (KSF)

05:58/05:58

06:00/05:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Babatpur (BTP)

06:14/06:14

06:15/06:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

07:00/07:00

07:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14236 / BE BSB EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-22 2024-07-21 2024-07-20 2024-07-19 2024-07-18 2024-07-17 2024-07-16
Bareilly Jn (BE) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pitambarpur (PMR) 16:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bilpur (BLPU) 17:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tilhar (TLH) 17:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 17:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 18:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hardoi (HRI) 18:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balamau Jn (BLM) 19:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sandila (SAN) 19:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alamnagar (AMG) 21:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 21:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 22:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Daryabad (DYD) 23:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rudauli (RDL) 00:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC) 01:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ayodhya Dham Jn (AY) 01:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GoshainGanj (GGJ) 02:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 02:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malipur (MLPR) 02:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 03:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kheta Sarai (KS) 03:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 04:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 04:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khalispur (KSF) 05:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Babatpur (BTP) 06:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BE BSB EXP (14236) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BE BSB EXP (14236) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BE BSB EXP (14236) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BE BSB EXP (14236) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BE BSB EXP (14236) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BE BSB EXP (14236) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BE BSB EXP (14236) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived