Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14232/MANWARSANGAMEXP

Check the current running status of 14232/MANWARSANGAMEXP which runs between BST to PYGS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14232 / MANWARSANGAMEXP(BST - PYGS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Prayagrajsangam
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:40 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BASTI (BST)

13:50/Origin

13:50/13:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

TINICH (TH)

14:13/14:04

14:15/14:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

GAUR (GAUR)

14:26/14:15

14:27/14:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

BABHNAN (BV)

14:37/14:26

14:39/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

MASKANWA (MSW)

14:55/14:43

14:57/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

15:15/15:00

15:16/15:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

16:17/15:53

16:22/15:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

16:36/16:20

16:47/16:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

KHAJURHAT (KJA)

17:15/16:56

17:16/16:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

SULTANPUR (SLN)

17:50/17:25

17:54/17:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP)

18:54/18:18

18:56/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)

20:21/20:15

20:21/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Prayagrajsangam
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BASTI (BST)

13:51/Origin

13:51/13:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

TINICH (TH)

14:13/14:04

14:15/14:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

GAUR (GAUR)

14:25/14:15

14:27/14:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

BABHNAN (BV)

14:35/14:26

14:38/14:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

MASKANWA (MSW)

14:53/14:43

14:55/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

15:10/15:00

15:12/15:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

15:53/15:53

15:56/15:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

16:20/16:20

16:25/16:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

KHAJURHAT (KJA)

16:56/16:56

17:00/16:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

SULTANPUR (SLN)

17:29/17:25

17:52/17:30

23 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP)

18:45/18:18

18:47/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)

21:23/20:15

21:23/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Prayagrajsangam
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BASTI (BST)

13:50/Origin

13:50/13:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

TINICH (TH)

14:15/14:04

14:17/14:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

GAUR (GAUR)

14:26/14:15

14:28/14:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

BABHNAN (BV)

14:36/14:26

14:40/14:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

MASKANWA (MSW)

14:54/14:43

14:56/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

15:10/15:00

15:12/15:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

15:53/15:53

15:57/15:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

16:20/16:20

16:29/16:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

KHAJURHAT (KJA)

16:56/16:56

17:00/16:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

SULTANPUR (SLN)

17:47/17:25

17:51/17:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP)

18:50/18:18

18:54/18:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)

20:15/20:15

20:15/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Prayagrajsangam
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:25 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BASTI (BST)

13:51/Origin

13:51/13:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

TINICH (TH)

14:10/14:04

14:12/14:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

GAUR (GAUR)

14:21/14:15

14:23/14:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

BABHNAN (BV)

14:33/14:26

14:35/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

MASKANWA (MSW)

15:25/14:43

15:27/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

15:44/15:00

15:47/15:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

17:12/15:53

17:17/15:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 2

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

17:37/16:20

17:41/16:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 3

KHAJURHAT (KJA)

18:17/16:56

18:19/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

N.A

SULTANPUR (SLN)

18:54/17:25

18:59/17:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

Platform 1

PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)

22:10/20:15

22:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Prayagrajsangam
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:29 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BASTI (BST)

13:51/Origin

13:51/13:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

TINICH (TH)

14:06/14:04

14:09/14:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

GAUR (GAUR)

14:18/14:15

14:20/14:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

BABHNAN (BV)

14:28/14:26

14:31/14:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

MASKANWA (MSW)

14:46/14:43

14:48/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

15:04/15:00

15:07/15:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

16:30/15:53

16:33/15:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

16:49/16:20

16:57/16:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 3

KHAJURHAT (KJA)

17:31/16:56

17:38/16:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

SULTANPUR (SLN)

18:20/17:25

18:25/17:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP)

19:30/18:18

19:32/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)

21:35/20:15

21:35/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Prayagrajsangam
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:16 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BASTI (BST)

13:50/Origin

13:50/13:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

TINICH (TH)

14:11/14:04

14:13/14:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

GAUR (GAUR)

14:23/14:15

14:25/14:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

BABHNAN (BV)

14:34/14:26

14:36/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

MASKANWA (MSW)

14:53/14:43

14:55/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

15:10/15:00

15:16/15:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

17:21/15:53

17:23/15:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

Platform 2

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

17:35/16:20

17:55/16:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 3

KHAJURHAT (KJA)

18:25/16:56

18:27/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

N.A

SULTANPUR (SLN)

18:55/17:25

19:00/17:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 1

MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP)

19:52/18:18

19:54/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

N.A

PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)

22:05/20:15

22:05/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Prayagrajsangam
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BASTI (BST)

13:51/Origin

13:51/13:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

TINICH (TH)

14:05/14:04

14:08/14:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

GAUR (GAUR)

14:17/14:15

14:19/14:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

BABHNAN (BV)

14:27/14:26

14:30/14:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

MASKANWA (MSW)

14:43/14:43

14:58/14:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

15:12/15:00

15:15/15:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY)

15:53/15:53

15:57/15:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

16:20/16:20

16:26/16:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

KHAJURHAT (KJA)

17:02/16:56

17:03/16:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

SULTANPUR (SLN)

17:42/17:25

17:47/17:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP)

18:52/18:18

18:54/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)

20:20/20:15

20:20/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 14232 / MANWARSANGAMEXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-12 2024-06-11
BASTI (BST) Origin 128 min 128 min 128 min 128 min 128 min 128 min 128 min
TINICH (TH) 14:04 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
GAUR (GAUR) 14:15 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
BABHNAN (BV) 14:26 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
MASKANWA (MSW) 14:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 15:00 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min
AYODHYA DHAM JN (AY) 15:53 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min 64 min
AYODHYA CANTT (AYC) 16:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KHAJURHAT (KJA) 16:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SULTANPUR (SLN) 17:25 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min 70 min
MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP) 18:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS) 20:15 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MANWARSANGAMEXP(14232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MANWARSANGAMEXP(14232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MANWARSANGAMEXP(14232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MANWARSANGAMEXP(14232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MANWARSANGAMEXP(14232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MANWARSANGAMEXP(14232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MANWARSANGAMEXP(14232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived