Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14209/PYGS LKO INTRCT

Check the current running status of 14209/PYGS LKO INTRCT which runs between PYGS to LKO Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14209 / PYGS LKO INTRCT(PYGS - LKO) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Prayagrajsangam
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 15:32 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Sangam (PYGS)

Origin/Origin

15:20/15:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Prayag Jn (PRG)

15:34/15:34

15:36/15:36

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

16:12/16:12

16:13/16:13

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

16:23/16:23

16:24/16:24

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

16:33/16:33

16:34/16:34

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

16:48/16:48

16:49/16:49

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:21/17:21

17:23/17:23

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Harchandpur (HCP)

17:41/17:41

17:42/17:42

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bachhrawan (BCN)

17:57/17:57

17:58/17:58

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Nigohan (NHN)

18:10/18:10

18:11/18:11

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:30/19:30

19:30/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 8

  • Current Station Lucknow
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:43 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Sangam (PYGS)

15:20/Origin

15:20/15:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Prayag Jn (PRG)

15:35/15:34

15:38/15:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

16:13/16:12

16:15/16:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

16:26/16:23

16:28/16:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

16:38/16:33

16:39/16:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

16:58/16:48

17:01/16:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:30/17:21

17:33/17:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Harchandpur (HCP)

17:48/17:41

17:50/17:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bachhrawan (BCN)

18:03/17:57

18:05/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Nigohan (NHN)

18:16/18:10

18:17/18:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:30/19:30

19:30/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 8

  • Current Station Lucknow
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Sangam (PYGS)

15:21/Origin

15:21/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Prayag Jn (PRG)

15:38/15:34

15:42/15:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

16:19/16:12

16:20/16:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

16:31/16:23

16:33/16:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

16:43/16:33

16:44/16:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

17:05/16:48

17:07/16:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:41/17:21

17:43/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Harchandpur (HCP)

18:00/17:41

18:01/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Bachhrawan (BCN)

18:15/17:57

18:17/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Nigohan (NHN)

18:28/18:10

18:30/18:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:36/19:30

19:36/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 8

  • Current Station Lucknow
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:21 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Sangam (PYGS)

15:21/Origin

15:21/15:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Prayag Jn (PRG)

15:37/15:34

15:41/15:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

16:21/16:12

16:24/16:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

16:49/16:23

16:51/16:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

17:02/16:33

17:03/16:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

17:25/16:48

17:26/16:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

18:05/17:21

18:07/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 2

Harchandpur (HCP)

18:24/17:41

18:25/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Bachhrawan (BCN)

18:39/17:57

18:41/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 2

Nigohan (NHN)

18:52/18:10

18:54/18:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

22:04/19:30

22:04/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

1

Platform 8

  • Current Station Lucknow
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:19 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Sangam (PYGS)

15:20/Origin

15:20/15:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Prayag Jn (PRG)

15:36/15:34

15:38/15:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

16:14/16:12

16:15/16:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

16:31/16:23

16:33/16:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

16:43/16:33

16:44/16:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

17:20/16:48

17:22/16:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

18:01/17:21

18:05/17:23

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

Harchandpur (HCP)

18:19/17:41

18:20/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Bachhrawan (BCN)

18:35/17:57

18:36/17:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Nigohan (NHN)

18:48/18:10

18:49/18:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:36/19:30

19:36/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 8

  • Current Station Lucknow
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Sangam (PYGS)

15:20/Origin

15:20/15:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Prayag Jn (PRG)

15:34/15:34

15:36/15:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

16:22/16:12

16:23/16:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

16:37/16:23

16:39/16:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

16:51/16:33

16:53/16:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

17:15/16:48

17:17/16:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:46/17:21

17:47/17:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Harchandpur (HCP)

17:58/17:41

17:59/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Bachhrawan (BCN)

18:11/17:57

18:12/17:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Nigohan (NHN)

18:23/18:10

18:24/18:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:45/19:30

19:45/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 8

  • Current Station Lucknow
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:32 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Sangam (PYGS)

15:20/Origin

15:20/15:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Prayag Jn (PRG)

15:34/15:34

15:37/15:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

16:23/16:12

16:24/16:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

16:36/16:23

16:38/16:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

16:50/16:33

16:51/16:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

17:14/16:48

17:16/16:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:56/17:21

18:01/17:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Harchandpur (HCP)

18:16/17:41

18:17/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Bachhrawan (BCN)

18:30/17:57

18:32/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Nigohan (NHN)

18:42/18:10

18:43/18:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:30/19:30

19:30/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 8

Train Delay Pattern of 14209 / PYGS LKO INTRCT

Station Arrival 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-13
Prayagraj Sangam (PYGS) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Prayag Jn (PRG) 15:34 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
LalgopalGanj (LGO) 16:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 16:23 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 16:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Unchahar Jn (UCR) 16:48 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 17:21 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Harchandpur (HCP) 17:41 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Bachhrawan (BCN) 17:57 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Nigohan (NHN) 18:10 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 19:30 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • PYGS LKO INTRCT(14209) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PYGS LKO INTRCT(14209) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PYGS LKO INTRCT(14209) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PYGS LKO INTRCT(14209) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PYGS LKO INTRCT(14209) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PYGS LKO INTRCT(14209) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PYGS LKO INTRCT(14209) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived