Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14201/JNU - RBL EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 14201/JNU - RBL EXPRESS which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14201 / JNU - RBL EXPRESS( - ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jaunpur Junction
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:30 29-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

Origin/Origin

16:25/16:25

-

On Time

1

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

16:37/16:37

16:38/16:38

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

16:56/16:56

16:58/16:58

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Barsathi (BSY)

17:13/17:13

17:14/17:14

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Janghai Jn (JNH)

17:28/17:28

17:30/17:30

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

17:50/17:50

17:52/17:52

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MBDD Dandupur (MBDD)

18:18/18:18

18:19/18:19

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

19:19/19:19

19:20/19:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

19:57/19:57

19:58/19:58

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

21:01/21:01

21:03/21:03

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

21:40/21:40

21:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mariahu
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:28 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

18:45/Origin

18:45/16:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

1

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

18:58/16:37

19:00/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

19:41/16:56

19:42/16:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

Barsathi (BSY)

19:41/17:13

19:42/17:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

Janghai Jn (JNH)

19:56/17:28

19:58/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

20:18/17:50

20:20/17:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

MBDD Dandupur (MBDD)

20:46/18:18

20:47/18:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

21:16/18:48

21:18/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

21:47/19:19

21:48/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

22:25/19:57

22:26/19:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

22:46/20:18

22:48/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

23:29/21:01

23:31/21:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

00:08/21:40

00:08/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mariahu
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:30 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

19:29/Origin

19:29/16:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

1

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

19:45/16:37

19:47/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

20:23/16:56

20:24/16:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

1

N.A

Barsathi (BSY)

20:23/17:13

20:24/17:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

1

N.A

Janghai Jn (JNH)

20:38/17:28

20:40/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

21:00/17:50

21:02/17:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

1

N.A

MBDD Dandupur (MBDD)

21:28/18:18

21:29/18:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

21:58/18:48

22:00/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

22:29/19:19

22:30/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

23:07/19:57

23:08/19:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

23:28/20:18

23:30/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

00:11/21:01

00:13/21:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

21:41/21:40

21:41/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rae Bareli Junction
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 17:50 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

16:25/Origin

16:25/16:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

16:40/16:37

16:52/16:38

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

17:20/16:56

17:50/16:58

30 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Barsathi (BSY)

18:01/17:13

18:02/17:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Janghai Jn (JNH)

18:30/17:28

18:32/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

18:56/17:50

18:58/17:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

MBDD Dandupur (MBDD)

19:17/18:18

19:18/18:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

19:45/18:48

19:50/18:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

20:14/19:19

20:15/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

20:28/19:57

20:30/19:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

20:46/20:18

20:47/20:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

21:04/21:01

21:06/21:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

21:40/21:40

21:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Gauriganj
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:30 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

16:25/Origin

16:25/16:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

16:52/16:37

16:53/16:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

17:17/16:56

17:19/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Barsathi (BSY)

17:29/17:13

17:30/17:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Janghai Jn (JNH)

17:56/17:28

17:57/17:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

18:16/17:50

18:19/17:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

MBDD Dandupur (MBDD)

18:40/18:18

18:41/18:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

18:57/18:48

19:00/18:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

19:21/19:19

19:23/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

20:04/19:57

20:06/19:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

21:01/20:18

21:03/20:20

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

21:01/21:01

21:03/21:03

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

21:40/21:40

21:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Talakhajuri
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:24 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

16:25/Origin

16:25/16:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

16:38/16:37

16:39/16:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

17:11/16:56

17:12/16:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Barsathi (BSY)

17:23/17:13

17:24/17:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Janghai Jn (JNH)

18:13/17:28

18:22/17:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

18:43/17:50

18:45/17:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

MBDD Dandupur (MBDD)

19:02/18:18

19:03/18:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

19:25/18:48

19:27/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

19:54/19:19

19:55/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

20:09/19:57

20:11/19:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

20:20/20:18

20:21/20:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

20:20/21:01

20:21/21:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

21:40/21:40

21:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rae Bareli Junction
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:55 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaunpur Jn (JNU)

16:25/Origin

16:25/16:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)

16:47/16:37

16:48/16:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

17:20/16:56

17:22/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Barsathi (BSY)

17:32/17:13

17:33/17:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Janghai Jn (JNH)

18:15/17:28

18:17/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

18:32/17:50

18:33/17:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

MBDD Dandupur (MBDD)

18:49/18:18

18:50/18:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

19:08/18:48

19:10/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

19:41/19:19

19:45/19:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

20:01/19:57

20:03/19:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

21:01/21:01

21:05/21:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

21:40/21:40

21:40/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14201 / JNU - RBL EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-05-28 2024-05-27 2024-05-26 2024-05-25 2024-05-24 2024-05-23 2024-05-22
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 16:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mariahu (MAY) 16:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barsathi (BSY) 17:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Janghai Jn (JNH) 17:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Badshahpur (BSE) 17:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MBDD Dandupur (MBDD) 18:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP) 18:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MCDD Antu (MCDA) 19:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amethi (AME) 19:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GauriGanj (GNG) 20:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jais (JAIS) 21:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 21:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • JNU - RBL EXPRESS(14201) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JNU - RBL EXPRESS(14201) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JNU - RBL EXPRESS(14201) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JNU - RBL EXPRESS(14201) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JNU - RBL EXPRESS(14201) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JNU - RBL EXPRESS(14201) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JNU - RBL EXPRESS(14201) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived