Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 14163 Sangam Express

Want to get an insight of the famous train, Sangam express running with the train number 14163? If yes, do read on the following and you will get to know of the same here for sure. Also been famously referred to as Allahabad Meerut city Sangam express, it is connecting Allahabad and Meerut city in India. Train 14163 runs from Allahabad junction to Meerut city junction and it belongs to North Central Railways. The running frequency of the train is on daily basis and the distance travelled by the train in total is of 639 km. It runs with an average operating speed of 49 km/hour and the travel time is of around 12 hours and 40 minutes.

Do you want to know the timing of the train at which it leaves and reaches the respective junctions? In accord to the time table, train 14163 leaves from Allahabad at 17:45 hours and reaches Meerut city junction at 06:25 hours. In total, it stops by at 27 junctions in between and few of them are at Fatehpur, Kanpur Central, Rura, Phaphund, Etawah, Shikohabad, Firozabad, Tundla, Hathras, Aligarh, Khurja, Khurja city, Bulandshahr and Hapur junction. The train has 25 coaches available in total including AC 1st tier, AC second tier, AC three tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. There is no pantry car attached and if desired, feel free to order e-catering food meal service from Travel Khana. And do make sure to access Spot your train utility to know about the train’s whereabouts

Spot your running train status 14163/SANGAM EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 14163/SANGAM EXPRESS which runs between PRYJ to MTC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14163 / SANGAM EXPRESS(PRYJ - MTC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Faizullapur
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:11 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Subedarganj (SFG)

17:50/Origin

17:50/17:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:05/18:05

18:06/18:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manauri (MRE)

18:17/18:16

18:19/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:27/18:25

18:29/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Bharwari (BRE)

18:44/18:40

18:45/18:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Sirathu (SRO)

19:09/18:58

19:17/19:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Khaga (KGA)

19:44/19:25

19:46/19:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:04/19:48

20:05/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

20:04/21:15

20:05/21:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Rura (RURA)

21:15/22:04

21:20/22:05

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Phaphund (PHD)

22:04/22:45

22:05/22:46

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Etawah Jn (ETW)

22:45/23:35

22:46/23:40

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

23:35/23:55

23:40/23:56

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Shikohabad Jn (SKB)

23:55/00:25

23:56/00:27

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Firozabad (FZD)

00:41/00:45

00:42/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Tundla Jn (TDL)

00:45/01:20

00:47/01:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Hathras Jn (HRS)

01:20/02:10

01:25/02:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

02:10/02:35

02:12/02:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Khurja Jn (KRJ)

02:35/03:50

02:40/03:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Khurja City (KJY)

03:50/04:09

03:55/04:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:09/04:28

04:11/04:33

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

04:28/05:27

04:33/05:37

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Meerut City
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:09 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Subedarganj (SFG)

17:50/Origin

17:50/17:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:05/18:05

18:06/18:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manauri (MRE)

18:17/18:16

18:18/18:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:25/18:25

18:27/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Bharwari (BRE)

18:42/18:40

18:47/18:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Sirathu (SRO)

19:12/18:58

19:14/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Khaga (KGA)

19:38/19:25

19:40/19:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:05/19:48

20:07/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

21:15/21:15

21:27/21:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Rura (RURA)

22:20/22:04

22:23/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Phaphund (PHD)

22:50/22:45

22:54/22:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Etawah Jn (ETW)

23:35/23:35

23:42/23:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

00:03/23:55

00:05/23:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Shikohabad Jn (SKB)

00:31/00:25

00:33/00:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Firozabad (FZD)

00:49/00:45

00:51/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Tundla Jn (TDL)

01:20/01:20

01:26/01:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Hathras Jn (HRS)

02:10/02:10

02:25/02:12

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

02:49/02:35

02:57/02:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja Jn (KRJ)

03:50/03:50

03:55/03:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Khurja City (KJY)

04:09/04:09

04:13/04:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:29/04:28

04:33/04:33

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

05:27/05:27

05:38/05:37

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Meerut City
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 17:23 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Subedarganj (SFG)

17:50/Origin

17:50/17:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:05/18:05

18:06/18:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manauri (MRE)

18:17/18:16

18:18/18:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:25/18:25

18:27/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Bharwari (BRE)

18:42/18:40

18:47/18:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Sirathu (SRO)

19:12/18:58

19:14/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Khaga (KGA)

19:38/19:25

19:40/19:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:05/19:48

20:07/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

21:15/21:15

21:27/21:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Rura (RURA)

22:20/22:04

22:23/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Phaphund (PHD)

22:50/22:45

22:54/22:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Etawah Jn (ETW)

23:35/23:35

23:42/23:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

00:03/23:55

00:05/23:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Shikohabad Jn (SKB)

00:31/00:25

00:33/00:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Firozabad (FZD)

00:49/00:45

00:51/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Tundla Jn (TDL)

01:20/01:20

01:26/01:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Hathras Jn (HRS)

02:10/02:10

02:25/02:12

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

02:49/02:35

02:57/02:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja Jn (KRJ)

03:50/03:50

03:55/03:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Khurja City (KJY)

04:09/04:09

04:13/04:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:29/04:28

04:33/04:33

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

05:27/05:27

05:38/05:37

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Meerut City
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:39 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Subedarganj (SFG)

17:52/Origin

17:52/17:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:05/18:05

18:06/18:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manauri (MRE)

18:16/18:16

18:17/18:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:25/18:25

18:26/18:26

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bharwari (BRE)

18:40/18:40

18:41/18:41

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Sirathu (SRO)

19:05/18:58

19:18/19:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Khaga (KGA)

19:44/19:25

19:46/19:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:10/19:48

20:13/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

21:28/21:15

21:36/21:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Rura (RURA)

22:20/22:04

22:22/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Phaphund (PHD)

22:49/22:45

22:52/22:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Etawah Jn (ETW)

23:35/23:35

23:42/23:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

00:05/23:55

00:24/23:56

19 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Shikohabad Jn (SKB)

00:54/00:25

00:56/00:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Firozabad (FZD)

01:12/00:45

01:14/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Tundla Jn (TDL)

01:29/01:20

01:34/01:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Hathras Jn (HRS)

02:15/02:10

02:20/02:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

02:49/02:35

02:54/02:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja Jn (KRJ)

03:50/03:50

03:55/03:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Khurja City (KJY)

04:09/04:09

04:13/04:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:31/04:28

04:35/04:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

05:27/05:27

05:38/05:37

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Meerut City
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:48 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Subedarganj (SFG)

17:50/Origin

17:50/17:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:06/18:05

18:07/18:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Manauri (MRE)

18:19/18:16

18:21/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:30/18:25

18:31/18:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Bharwari (BRE)

18:45/18:40

18:47/18:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Sirathu (SRO)

19:14/18:58

19:17/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Khaga (KGA)

19:49/19:25

19:56/19:27

7 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 3

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:32/19:48

20:34/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

21:35/21:15

21:41/21:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Rura (RURA)

22:26/22:04

22:28/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Phaphund (PHD)

22:55/22:45

22:56/22:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Etawah Jn (ETW)

23:36/23:35

23:53/23:40

17 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

00:16/23:55

00:18/23:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Shikohabad Jn (SKB)

00:45/00:25

00:47/00:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Firozabad (FZD)

01:03/00:45

01:05/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Tundla Jn (TDL)

01:22/01:20

01:31/01:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Hathras Jn (HRS)

02:19/02:10

02:28/02:12

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

03:01/02:35

03:06/02:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja Jn (KRJ)

03:50/03:50

03:56/03:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja City (KJY)

04:09/04:09

04:13/04:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:29/04:28

04:35/04:33

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

05:27/05:27

05:37/05:37

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Meerut City
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:51 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Subedarganj (SFG)

17:50/Origin

17:50/17:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:05/18:05

18:06/18:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manauri (MRE)

18:22/18:16

18:24/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:33/18:25

18:34/18:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Bharwari (BRE)

18:49/18:40

18:50/18:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Sirathu (SRO)

19:15/18:58

19:23/19:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Khaga (KGA)

19:47/19:25

19:50/19:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:16/19:48

20:18/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

21:18/21:15

21:35/21:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Rura (RURA)

22:18/22:04

22:20/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Phaphund (PHD)

22:48/22:45

22:50/22:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Etawah Jn (ETW)

23:49/23:35

23:53/23:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

00:15/23:55

00:17/23:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Shikohabad Jn (SKB)

00:44/00:25

00:46/00:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Firozabad (FZD)

01:06/00:45

01:13/00:47

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Tundla Jn (TDL)

01:31/01:20

01:37/01:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Hathras Jn (HRS)

02:19/02:10

02:21/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

02:43/02:35

02:45/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja Jn (KRJ)

03:50/03:50

03:55/03:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Khurja City (KJY)

04:09/04:09

04:13/04:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:29/04:28

04:33/04:33

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

05:27/05:27

05:38/05:37

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Meerut City
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:49 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Subedarganj (SFG)

17:50/Origin

17:50/17:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bamhrauli (BMU)

18:05/18:05

18:06/18:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Manauri (MRE)

18:16/18:16

18:17/18:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN)

18:25/18:25

18:26/18:26

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bharwari (BRE)

18:40/18:40

18:45/18:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Sirathu (SRO)

19:13/18:58

19:15/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Khaga (KGA)

19:38/19:25

19:42/19:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:10/19:48

20:12/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

21:15/21:15

21:20/21:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rura (RURA)

22:04/22:04

22:05/22:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Phaphund (PHD)

22:45/22:45

22:53/22:46

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Etawah Jn (ETW)

23:35/23:35

23:42/23:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

00:02/23:55

00:03/23:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Shikohabad Jn (SKB)

00:30/00:25

00:31/00:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Firozabad (FZD)

00:48/00:45

00:50/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Tundla Jn (TDL)

01:20/01:20

01:40/01:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Hathras Jn (HRS)

02:27/02:10

02:29/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Aligarh Jn (ALJN)

02:53/02:35

02:59/02:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja Jn (KRJ)

03:50/03:50

03:56/03:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Khurja City (KJY)

04:09/04:09

04:13/04:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Bulandshahr (BSC)

04:32/04:28

04:37/04:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Hapur Jn (HPU)

05:27/05:27

05:37/05:37

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Meerut City Jn (MTC)

06:25/06:25

06:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 14163 / SANGAM EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14
Subedarganj (SFG) Origin 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Bamhrauli (BMU) 18:05 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Manauri (MRE) 18:16 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 18:25 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Bharwari (BRE) 18:40 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Sirathu (SRO) 18:58 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Khaga (KGA) 19:25 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Fatehpur (FTP) 19:48 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 21:15 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Rura (RURA) 22:04 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
Phaphund (PHD) 22:45 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
Etawah Jn (ETW) 23:35 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 23:55 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 00:25 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Firozabad (FZD) 00:45 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:20 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Hathras Jn (HRS) 02:10 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:35 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 03:50 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
Khurja City (KJY) 04:09 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Bulandshahr (BSC) 04:28 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Hapur Jn (HPU) 05:27 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
Meerut City Jn (MTC) 06:25 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min 67 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SANGAM EXPRESS(14163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SANGAM EXPRESS(14163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SANGAM EXPRESS(14163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SANGAM EXPRESS(14163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SANGAM EXPRESS(14163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SANGAM EXPRESS(14163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SANGAM EXPRESS(14163) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived