Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14151/Kanpur Central - Anand Vihar Terminal Express (via Farrukhabad)

Check the current running status of 14151/Kanpur Central - Anand Vihar Terminal Express (via Farrukhabad) which runs between CNB to ANVT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14151 / Kanpur Central - Anand Vihar Terminal Express (via Farrukhabad)(CNB - ANVT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 31 May 2020
  • Last Updated 15 May 2020 14:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin

07:50

-

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

08:00

08:02

2

-

1

N.A

Kalianpur (KAP)

08:10

08:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

GursahaiGanj (GHJ)

09:39

09:41

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

11:00

11:30

30

-

1

N.A

Bhongaon (BGQ)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Mainpuri Junction (MNQ)

12:40

12:45

5

-

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

14:20

14:25

5

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

15:00

15:05

5

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

15:58

16:00

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

18:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14151 / Kanpur Central - Anand Vihar Terminal Express (via Farrukhabad)

Station Arrival 2020-06-28 2020-06-21 2020-06-14 2020-06-07 2020-05-31 2020-05-24 2020-05-17
Kanpur Central (CNB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 08:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min
Kalianpur (KAP) 08:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min
Kannauj (KJN) 09:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min
GursahaiGanj (GHJ) 09:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min
Fatehgarh (FGR) 10:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min
Farrukhabad Junction (FBD) 11:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min
Bhongaon (BGQ) 12:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min
Mainpuri Junction (MNQ) 12:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 14:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 15:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 15:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 18:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival