Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 14115 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Prayagraj Express

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Prayagraj Express belongs to North Central Indian Railways. The express is connecting Dr. Ambedkar Nagar and Prayagraj junction in the country. The express runs daily and is operating with train numbers 14115 and 14116 from both sides. The express is covering a total distance of 948 km in about 18 hours and 30 minutes.

Are you planning to travel in the train 14115? Want to know about the train’s schedule or timetable, including when it leaves and reaches Prayagraj? It runs from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar station to Prayagraj station in the country. As per the timetable, it leaves Dr. Ambedkar Nagar station at 11:15 hours and reaches Prayagraj station at 06:00 hours on next day of the travel. The train is running with an average speed of 51 km/hour. It stops by at 18 stations between the source and destination junctions and some of the important ones are at Indore, Ujjain, Sant hirdaram Nagar, Khajuraho, and Banda stations. There are 21 coaches in the express, and there are AC second tier, AC third tier, sleeper, second sitting and general coaches. There are even military coaches in the train. There is no pantry car attached in the express. Travellers can opt for scrumptious e-catering food meals if they want to, from Travel Khana at reasonable prices. The fare in general class would be Rs. 1815 in second class, Rs. 1265 in third tier, Rs. 425 in sleeper, Rs. 280 in second sitting and Rs. 245 in general category.

Keep an eye on the running schedule of the train 14115 via Spot your train app. It is going to give you an idea of everything related to its movement including its location, arrival or departure time, delay if there is any, etc. Safe journey!

Spot your running train status 14115/DADN PRYJ EXP

Check the current running status of 14115/DADN PRYJ EXP which runs between DADN to PRYJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14115 / DADN PRYJ EXP (DADN - PRYJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Dr Ambedkar Ngr
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:34 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

Origin/Origin

11:15/11:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

11:50/11:50

12:00/12:00

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

13:25/13:25

13:35/13:35

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

16:20/16:20

16:25/16:25

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sanchi (SCI)

17:03/17:03

17:05/17:05

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

17:15/17:15

17:17/17:17

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

17:42/17:42

17:44/17:44

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

19:38/19:38

19:40/19:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

20:16/20:16

20:18/20:18

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

20:47/20:47

20:49/20:49

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

21:35/21:35

21:37/21:37

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

22:00/22:00

22:02/22:02

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

22:50/22:50

23:15/23:15

25 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

00:12/00:12

00:14/00:14

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Banda (BNDA)

01:35/01:35

01:40/01:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Atarra (ATE)

02:05/02:05

02:07/02:07

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

03:33/03:33

03:35/03:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Dabhaura (DBR)

03:54/03:54

03:55/03:55

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Shankargarh (SRJ)

04:18/04:18

04:20/04:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Naini Jn (NYN)

05:18/05:18

05:19/05:19

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:00/06:00

06:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 10

  • Current Station Panhai
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 05:55 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

11:15/Origin

11:15/11:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

11:50/11:50

12:00/12:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

13:25/13:25

13:41/13:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 6

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

16:20/16:20

16:26/16:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Sanchi (SCI)

17:37/17:03

17:39/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

17:50/17:15

17:52/17:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

18:24/17:42

18:25/17:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

19:00/18:40

19:20/18:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 4

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

20:50/19:38

20:55/19:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

21:48/20:16

21:50/20:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

22:19/20:47

22:21/20:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

23:17/21:35

23:19/21:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

23:37/22:00

23:39/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

00:00/22:50

00:38/23:15

38 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

01:40/00:12

02:08/00:14

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 1

Banda (BNDA)

02:54/01:35

03:02/01:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Atarra (ATE)

03:34/02:05

03:37/02:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

04:18/02:33

04:22/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

05:02/03:33

05:07/03:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 3

Dabhaura (DBR)

05:13/03:54

05:14/03:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 2

Shankargarh (SRJ)

05:13/04:18

05:14/04:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 2

Naini Jn (NYN)

05:37/05:18

05:39/05:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 4

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:19/06:00

07:19/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 10

  • Current Station Madaraha
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:34 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

11:15/Origin

11:15/11:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

11:50/11:50

12:00/12:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

13:25/13:25

13:41/13:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 6

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

16:20/16:20

16:26/16:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Sanchi (SCI)

17:37/17:03

17:39/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

17:50/17:15

17:52/17:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

18:24/17:42

18:25/17:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

19:00/18:40

19:20/18:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 4

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

20:50/19:38

20:55/19:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

21:48/20:16

21:50/20:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

22:19/20:47

22:21/20:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

23:17/21:35

23:19/21:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

23:37/22:00

23:39/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

00:00/22:50

00:38/23:15

38 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

01:40/00:12

02:08/00:14

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 1

Banda (BNDA)

02:54/01:35

03:02/01:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Atarra (ATE)

03:34/02:05

03:37/02:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

04:18/02:33

04:22/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

05:02/03:33

05:07/03:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 3

Dabhaura (DBR)

05:30/03:54

05:31/03:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 2

Shankargarh (SRJ)

06:10/04:18

06:11/04:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

Platform 2

Naini Jn (NYN)

06:34/05:18

06:35/05:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 4

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:16/06:00

07:16/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 10

  • Current Station Prayagraj Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:54 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

11:16/Origin

11:16/11:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

11:50/11:50

12:00/12:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

13:31/13:25

13:41/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 6

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

16:25/16:20

16:32/16:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Sanchi (SCI)

17:33/17:03

17:35/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

17:46/17:15

17:48/17:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

18:24/17:42

18:26/17:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

19:58/18:40

20:08/18:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

Platform 4

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

21:09/19:38

21:19/19:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

22:07/20:16

22:09/20:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

22:37/20:47

22:39/20:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

23:28/21:35

23:30/21:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

23:49/22:00

23:51/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

00:06/22:50

00:40/23:15

34 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

01:43/00:12

01:45/00:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Banda (BNDA)

02:30/01:35

02:37/01:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Atarra (ATE)

03:08/02:05

03:10/02:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

03:49/02:33

03:53/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

04:20/03:33

04:25/03:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 3

Dabhaura (DBR)

04:44/03:54

04:45/03:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Shankargarh (SRJ)

05:20/04:18

05:22/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Naini Jn (NYN)

05:57/05:18

05:59/05:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 4

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:25/06:00

06:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 10

  • Current Station Prayagraj Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:43 19-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

11:16/Origin

11:16/11:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

11:50/11:50

12:00/12:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

13:31/13:25

13:50/13:35

19 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 6

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

16:20/16:20

16:26/16:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Sanchi (SCI)

17:21/17:03

17:24/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

17:35/17:15

17:36/17:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

18:50/18:40

19:00/18:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

19:53/19:38

19:57/19:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

21:25/20:16

21:27/20:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

21:54/20:47

21:56/20:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

22:28/21:35

22:30/21:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

22:48/22:00

22:49/22:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

23:06/22:50

23:45/23:15

39 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

01:01/00:12

01:03/00:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Banda (BNDA)

01:52/01:35

02:01/01:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Atarra (ATE)

02:26/02:05

02:28/02:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

03:04/02:33

03:09/02:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

03:34/03:33

03:40/03:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Dabhaura (DBR)

04:00/03:54

04:01/03:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Shankargarh (SRJ)

04:31/04:18

04:33/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Naini Jn (NYN)

05:26/05:18

05:28/05:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:00/06:00

06:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 10

  • Current Station Prayagraj Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:47 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

11:15/Origin

11:15/11:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

11:50/11:50

12:00/12:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

13:25/13:25

13:42/13:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 6

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

16:20/16:20

16:25/16:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Sanchi (SCI)

17:19/17:03

17:20/17:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

17:33/17:15

17:35/17:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

18:06/17:42

18:08/17:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

18:45/18:40

18:55/18:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

20:41/19:38

20:46/19:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

21:25/20:16

21:27/20:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

21:53/20:47

21:56/20:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

22:39/21:35

22:43/21:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

22:59/22:00

23:01/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

23:14/22:50

23:57/23:15

43 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

01:05/00:12

01:27/00:14

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 1

Banda (BNDA)

02:18/01:35

02:27/01:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Atarra (ATE)

02:54/02:05

02:57/02:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

03:42/02:33

03:45/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

04:53/03:33

05:00/03:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 3

Dabhaura (DBR)

05:18/03:54

05:20/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Shankargarh (SRJ)

05:48/04:18

05:50/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Naini Jn (NYN)

06:23/05:18

06:26/05:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 4

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:50/06:00

06:50/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 10

  • Current Station Prayagraj Junction
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:41 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

11:15/Origin

11:15/11:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Indore Jn (INDB)

11:50/11:50

12:00/12:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

13:25/13:25

13:40/13:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 6

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

16:20/16:20

16:25/16:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Sanchi (SCI)

17:21/17:03

17:25/17:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Vidisha (BHS)

17:36/17:15

17:38/17:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

18:08/17:42

18:10/17:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Bina Jn (BINA)

18:48/18:40

18:57/18:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Lalitpur Jn (LAR)

19:49/19:38

19:53/19:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Tikamgarh (TKMG)

20:38/20:16

20:41/20:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Khargapur (KHGP)

21:10/20:47

21:12/20:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC)

21:58/21:35

22:01/21:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Duriya Ganj (DAYG)

22:20/22:00

22:24/22:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Khajuraho Jn (KURJ)

22:50/22:50

23:19/23:15

29 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Mahoba Jn (MBA)

00:19/00:12

00:22/00:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Banda (BNDA)

01:35/01:35

01:40/01:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Atarra (ATE)

02:11/02:05

02:13/02:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

02:52/02:33

02:55/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Manikpur Jn (MKP)

03:33/03:33

03:35/03:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Dabhaura (DBR)

03:55/03:54

03:57/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Shankargarh (SRJ)

04:30/04:18

04:32/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Naini Jn (NYN)

05:18/05:18

05:19/05:19

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:00/06:00

06:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 10

Train Delay Pattern of 14115 / DADN PRYJ EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-19 2024-07-18 2024-07-17 2024-07-16 2024-07-15 2024-07-14 2024-07-13
Dr Ambedkar Nagar (DADN) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Indore Jn (INDB) 11:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 13:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN) 16:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sanchi (SCI) 17:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vidisha (BHS) 17:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 17:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 18:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lalitpur Jn (LAR) 19:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tikamgarh (TKMG) 20:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khargapur (KHGP) 20:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MCRS Chhatarpur (MCSC) 21:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Duriya Ganj (DAYG) 22:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khajuraho Jn (KURJ) 22:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahoba Jn (MBA) 00:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Banda (BNDA) 01:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Atarra (ATE) 02:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 02:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 03:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dabhaura (DBR) 03:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shankargarh (SRJ) 04:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naini Jn (NYN) 05:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 06:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DADN PRYJ EXP (14115) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DADN PRYJ EXP (14115) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DADN PRYJ EXP (14115) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DADN PRYJ EXP (14115) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DADN PRYJ EXP (14115) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DADN PRYJ EXP (14115) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DADN PRYJ EXP (14115) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived