Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14113/Subedarganj - Dehradun Express

Check the current running status of 14113/Subedarganj - Dehradun Express which runs between SFG to DDN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14113 / Subedarganj - Dehradun Express(SFG - DDN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bahjoi,BJ
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 05:35 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SubedarGanj (SFG)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

22:15/22:08

22:18/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:19/23:15

23:32/23:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:05/00:45

01:09/00:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

02:02/02:08

02:10/02:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:56/03:20

04:06/03:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

04:54/04:16

04:57/04:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

05:06/04:28

05:09/04:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

05:34/04:54

05:36/04:56

2 min

Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

06:05/05:25

06:25/05:45

20

-

2

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

06:48/06:08

06:50/06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

07:30/06:50

07:38/06:58

8

-

2

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

08:08/07:28

08:10/07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

08:28/07:48

08:30/07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

08:45/08:05

08:47/08:07

2

-

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

09:03/08:23

09:05/08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

09:42/09:02

09:47/09:07

5

-

2

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

10:08/09:28

10:10/09:30

2

-

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

10:59/10:19

11:04/10:24

5

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

11:30/10:50

11:35/10:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

13:55/13:15

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:32 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SubedarGanj (SFG)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

22:30/22:08

22:33/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:45/23:15

00:13/23:20

-1412 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

02:44/00:45

02:46/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

03:37/02:08

03:42/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

04:32/03:20

04:38/03:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

05:23/04:16

05:24/04:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

05:33/04:28

05:35/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

06:01/04:54

06:03/04:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

06:18/05:25

06:38/05:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

07:13/06:08

07:15/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

07:51/06:50

07:59/06:58

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

08:24/07:28

08:27/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

08:41/07:48

08:42/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

08:55/08:05

09:08/08:07

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

09:23/08:23

09:25/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

09:45/09:02

09:47/09:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

10:08/09:28

10:10/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

10:47/10:19

11:30/10:24

43 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

12:03/10:50

12:10/10:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

13:31/13:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:08 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SubedarGanj (SFG)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

22:07/22:08

22:10/22:10

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:28/23:15

23:39/23:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:21/00:45

01:24/00:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

02:16/02:08

02:20/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:09/03:20

03:25/03:25

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

04:19/04:16

04:20/04:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

04:29/04:28

04:31/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

05:01/04:54

05:18/04:56

17 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

05:35/05:25

06:00/05:45

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

06:31/06:08

06:33/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

07:22/06:50

07:32/06:58

10 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

08:03/07:28

08:05/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

08:19/07:48

08:21/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

08:35/08:05

08:37/08:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

08:54/08:23

08:57/08:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

09:16/09:02

09:20/09:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

09:37/09:28

09:40/09:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

09:59/10:19

10:24/10:24

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

10:48/10:50

10:56/10:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

12:07/13:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 06 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:20 07-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SubedarGanj (SFG)

origin/origin

21:03/21:00

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

22:26/22:08

22:28/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:35/23:15

23:48/23:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:37/00:45

01:41/00:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

02:29/02:08

02:33/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:20/03:20

03:30/03:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

04:20/04:16

04:21/04:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

04:32/04:28

04:35/04:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

05:05/04:54

05:07/04:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

05:25/05:25

07:25/05:45

120 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

07:55/06:08

07:57/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

08:38/06:50

08:50/06:58

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

09:28/07:28

09:30/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

09:49/07:48

09:51/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

10:06/08:05

10:08/08:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

10:24/08:23

10:26/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

10:43/09:02

10:47/09:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

11:08/09:28

11:10/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

11:30/10:19

11:34/10:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

11:57/10:50

12:01/10:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

13:16/13:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:16 06-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SubedarGanj (SFG)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

22:22/22:08

22:24/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:45/23:15

00:08/23:20

-1417 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 3

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:55/00:45

01:59/00:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

02:49/02:08

02:57/02:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:45/03:20

03:53/03:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

04:43/04:16

04:44/04:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

04:52/04:28

04:54/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

05:19/04:54

05:21/04:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

05:45/05:25

06:15/05:45

30 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

06:38/06:08

06:40/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

07:04/06:50

07:21/06:58

17 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Kanth (KNT)

07:55/07:28

07:57/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

08:12/07:48

08:14/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

08:30/08:05

08:32/08:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

08:46/08:23

08:48/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

09:04/09:02

09:09/09:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

09:28/09:28

09:32/09:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

09:51/10:19

10:24/10:24

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

11:57/10:50

12:01/10:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

13:15/13:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14113 / Subedarganj - Dehradun Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-10 2022-08-09 2022-08-08 2022-08-07 2022-08-06 2022-08-05 2022-08-04
SubedarGanj (SFG) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Fatehpur (FTP) 22:08 7 min 22 min 0 min 0 min 18 min 14 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 23:15 4 min 30 min 13 min 0 min 20 min 30 min 0 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 00:45 20 min 119 min 36 min 0 min 52 min 70 min 0 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 02:08 0 min 89 min 8 min 0 min 21 min 41 min 0 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 03:20 36 min 72 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 25 min 0 min
Rajghat Narora (RG) 04:16 38 min 67 min 3 min 0 min 4 min 27 min 0 min
Babrala (BBA) 04:28 38 min 65 min 1 min 0 min 4 min 24 min 0 min
Bahjoi (BJ) 04:54 40 min 67 min 7 min 0 min 11 min 25 min 0 min
Chandausi Junction (CH) 05:25 40 min 53 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 20 min 0 min
Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK) 06:08 40 min 65 min 23 min 0 min 107 min 30 min 0 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 06:50 40 min 61 min 32 min 0 min 108 min 14 min 0 min
Kanth (KNT) 07:28 40 min 56 min 35 min 0 min 120 min 27 min 0 min
Seohara (SEO) 07:48 40 min 53 min 31 min 0 min 121 min 24 min 0 min
Dhampur (DPR) 08:05 40 min 50 min 30 min 0 min 121 min 25 min 0 min
Nagina (NGG) 08:23 40 min 60 min 31 min 0 min 121 min 23 min 0 min
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 09:02 40 min 43 min 14 min 0 min 101 min 2 min 0 min
Chandok (CNK) 09:28 40 min 40 min 9 min 0 min 100 min 0 min 0 min
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 10:19 40 min 28 min 0 min 0 min 71 min 0 min 0 min
Haridwar (HW) 10:50 40 min 73 min 0 min 0 min 67 min 67 min 0 min
Dehradun (DDN) 13:15 40 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:40 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Puducherry - Dadar Central Express (PT)(11006) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 21:26 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Central

  • Ganga Sutlej Express(13308) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13330) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16349) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Nilambur Road

  • Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express(12360) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 20:07 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Lingampalli Express (PT)(17255) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli