Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14036/Dhauladhar Express

Check the current running status of 14036/Dhauladhar Express which runs between PTK to DEE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14036 / Dhauladhar Express(PTK - DEE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Sat
  • Current Station Pathankot Junction,PTK
  • Start Date 30 May 2020
  • Last Updated 15 May 2020 02:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

origin

23:20

-

-

1

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

00:01

00:03

2

-

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

00:19

00:21

2

-

2

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

00:38

00:40

2

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:30

01:35

5

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:45

02:55

10

-

2

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

03:55

04:25

30

-

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

05:13

05:15

2

-

2

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

05:55

05:58

3

-

2

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

06:23

06:25

2

-

2

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

07:00

07:05

5

-

2

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

08:07

08:09

2

-

2

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

08:58

09:00

2

-

2

N.A

Nangloi (NNO)

09:37

09:39

2

-

2

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

09:51

09:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

10:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pathankot Junction,PTK
  • Start Date 28 May 2020
  • Last Updated 15 May 2020 02:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

origin

23:20

-

-

1

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

00:01

00:03

2

-

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

00:19

00:21

2

-

2

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

00:38

00:40

2

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:30

01:35

5

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:45

02:55

10

-

2

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

03:55

04:25

30

-

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

05:13

05:15

2

-

2

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

05:55

05:58

3

-

2

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

06:23

06:25

2

-

2

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

07:00

07:05

5

-

2

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

08:07

08:09

2

-

2

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

08:58

09:00

2

-

2

N.A

Nangloi (NNO)

09:37

09:39

2

-

2

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

09:51

09:53

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

10:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14036 / Dhauladhar Express

Station Arrival 2020-06-06 2020-06-04 2020-06-02 2020-05-30 2020-05-28 2020-05-26 2020-05-23
Pathankot Junction (PTK) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Mukerian (MEX) 00:01 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Dasuya (DZA) 00:19 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 00:38 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 01:30 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 02:45 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Malerkotla (MET) 03:30 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Dhuri Junction (DUI) 03:55 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Sangrur (SAG) 04:38 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU) 04:53 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 05:13 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jakhal Junction (JHL) 05:55 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Narwana Junction (NRW) 06:23 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jind Junction (JIND) 07:00 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Rohtak Junction (ROK) 08:07 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 08:58 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Nangloi (NNO) 09:37 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Shakur Basti (SSB) 09:51 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 10:20 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival