Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14035/Dhauladhar Express

Check the current running status of 14035/Dhauladhar Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14035 / Dhauladhar Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 16:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin

23:15

-

-

1

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

23:29

23:31

2

-

1

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

00:24

00:26

2

-

2

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

01:07

01:09

2

-

2

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

02:25

02:27

2

-

2

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

02:40

02:42

2

-

2

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

03:08

03:10

2

-

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

03:31

03:33

2

-

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

03:53

04:00

7

-

2

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

04:14

04:16

2

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

05:03

05:13

10

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

06:02

06:05

3

-

2

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

06:41

06:43

2

-

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

06:56

06:58

2

-

2

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

07:14

07:16

2

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

08:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14035 / Dhauladhar Express

Station Arrival 2019-10-21 2019-10-18 2019-10-16 2019-10-14 2019-10-11 2019-10-09 2019-10-07
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shakur Basti (SSB) 23:29 4 min 3 min 8 min 2 min 8 min 11 min 8 min
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 23:48 11 min 6 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 22 min 13 min
Rohtak Junction (ROK) 00:24 14 min 2 min 7 min 8 min 5 min 22 min 13 min
Jind Junction (JIND) 01:07 27 min 8 min 8 min 12 min 10 min 33 min 20 min
Narwana Junction (NRW) 01:32 31 min 7 min 8 min 13 min 14 min 35 min 22 min
Jakhal Junction (JHL) 02:25 7 min 2 min 2 min -15 min -14 min 12 min -2 min
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 02:40 15 min 3 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 24 min 8 min
Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU) 03:08 16 min -4 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 42 min 4 min
Sangrur (SAG) 03:31 9 min 2 min 7 min 0 min 19 min 36 min -2 min
Dhuri Junction (DUI) 03:53 7 min 0 min 3 min 2 min 15 min 36 min 7 min
Malerkotla (MET) 04:14 6 min 2 min 2 min 3 min 14 min 37 min 11 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 05:03 -1 min -6 min -8 min -3 min 2 min 47 min 2 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 06:02 18 min 14 min 22 min 1 min 26 min 73 min 8 min
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 06:41 22 min 20 min 29 min 11 min 39 min 75 min 11 min
Dasuya (DZA) 06:56 30 min 20 min 31 min 12 min 40 min 71 min 16 min
Mukerian (MEX) 07:14 27 min 19 min 29 min 11 min 39 min 65 min 14 min
Pathankot Junction (PTK) 08:25 5 min -5 min 10 min -10 min 15 min 45 min -10 min