Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14035/Dhauladhar Express

Check the current running status of 14035/Dhauladhar Express which runs between DEE to PTK Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14035 / Dhauladhar Express(DEE - PTK) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 29 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin

23:15

-

-

1

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

23:29

23:31

2

-

1

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

00:24

00:26

2

-

2

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

01:07

01:09

2

-

2

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

01:32

01:34

2

-

2

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

02:25

02:27

2

-

2

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

02:40

02:42

2

-

2

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

03:08

03:10

2

-

2

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

03:31

03:33

2

-

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

03:53

04:00

7

-

2

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

04:14

04:16

2

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

05:03

05:13

10

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

06:02

06:05

3

-

2

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

06:41

06:43

2

-

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

06:56

06:58

2

-

2

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

07:14

07:16

2

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

08:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14035 / Dhauladhar Express

Station Arrival 2020-06-05 2020-06-03 2020-06-01 2020-05-29 2020-05-27 2020-05-25 2020-05-22
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shakur Basti (SSB) 23:29 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 23:48 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rohtak Junction (ROK) 00:24 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jind Junction (JIND) 01:07 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narwana Junction (NRW) 01:32 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jakhal Junction (JHL) 02:25 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 02:40 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU) 03:08 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sangrur (SAG) 03:31 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhuri Junction (DUI) 03:53 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malerkotla (MET) 04:14 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 05:03 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 06:02 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 06:41 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dasuya (DZA) 06:56 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mukerian (MEX) 07:14 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pathankot Junction (PTK) 08:25 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival