Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 14033 Jammu Mail

Today we are going to discuss about Jammu Mail which is an express train regulated with 14033 / 143034 Train numbers. This train 14033 connects Old Delhi and Vaishno Devi Katra across New delh and Jammu & Kashmir states. Northern Railway zone managed 14033 Jammu Mail. This mail express originates from Old delhi (DLI) at 20:10 pm with an average delay of 3 min and reaches to Vaishno Devi Katra around 11:05 in Second day average delay of 9 min. 14033 express train completes the entire journey in second day. The overall distance that is been covered by the train is 654 km within 14 hr 55 min and it runs at an average speed of 42 km/hour. This superfast express has 105 halts and stops at 29 stations in its route between Chennai Egmore and Karaikkudi Jn .Train passes through some of the well known stations as Panipat Jn, Kurukshetra Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Jalandhar Cant, Jammu Tawi and Udhampur.

The train manages with ICF Rake and coach composition of the express has 23 coaches which incudes 2 second ac coaches, 1 first ac coach, 7 sleeper coaches, 4 third ac coaches and 6 second seating unreserved coaches. Average fare price ticket for this train is Rs 2335 for AC First Class , Rs 1385 for AC – 2 Tier , Rs 965 for AC – 3 Tier , Rs 355 for Sleeper and Rs 185 for General coach passengers. Train 14033 is haulted by an electric locomotive WAP-7 between Deldi till Katra. Pantry facility not added while travelling in train in this train . Hoping that you will enjoy your trip.

Spot your running train status 14033/JAMMU MAIL

Check the current running status of 14033/JAMMU MAIL which runs between DLI to SVDK Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14033 / JAMMU MAIL(DLI - SVDK) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Old Delhi
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:04 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

Origin/Origin

20:05/20:05

-

On Time

1

Platform 11

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

20:20/20:20

20:21/20:21

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Narela (NUR)

20:41/20:41

20:43/20:43

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

20:57/20:57

20:59/20:59

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Ganaur (GNU)

21:12/21:12

21:14/21:14

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Samalkha (SMK)

21:25/21:25

21:27/21:27

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Panipat Jn (PNP)

22:02/22:02

22:04/22:04

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

22:26/22:26

22:28/22:28

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

22:52/22:52

22:54/22:54

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

00:02/00:02

00:07/00:07

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

00:27/00:27

00:29/00:29

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

01:40/01:40

01:47/01:47

7 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

02:16/02:16

02:18/02:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

02:32/02:32

02:35/02:35

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

03:18/03:18

03:20/03:20

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

03:33/03:33

03:35/03:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mukerian (MEX)

03:50/03:50

03:52/03:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

04:35/04:35

04:40/04:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

05:09/05:09

05:11/05:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

05:38/05:38

05:40/05:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ)

06:08/06:08

06:10/06:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

06:35/06:35

06:40/06:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

07:56/07:56

07:58/07:58

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

09:15/09:15

09:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mohri
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:04 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

20:07/Origin

20:07/20:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 11

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

20:21/20:20

20:23/20:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Narela (NUR)

20:44/20:41

20:46/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

21:00/20:57

21:02/20:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Ganaur (GNU)

21:13/21:12

21:15/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Samalkha (SMK)

21:29/21:25

21:31/21:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Panipat Jn (PNP)

22:03/22:02

22:15/22:04

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

22:44/22:26

22:46/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

23:13/22:52

23:16/22:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

00:02/00:02

00:07/00:07

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

00:02/00:27

00:07/00:29

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

00:27/01:40

00:29/01:47

7 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

01:40/02:16

01:47/02:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

02:16/02:32

02:18/02:35

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

02:32/03:18

02:35/03:20

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

03:18/03:33

03:20/03:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mukerian (MEX)

03:33/03:50

03:35/03:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

03:50/04:35

03:52/04:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

04:35/05:09

04:40/05:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

05:09/05:38

05:11/05:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ)

05:38/06:08

05:40/06:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

06:08/06:35

06:10/06:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

06:35/07:56

06:40/07:58

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

09:15/09:15

09:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Rajpura Junction
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:53 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

20:07/Origin

20:07/20:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 11

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

20:21/20:20

20:23/20:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Narela (NUR)

20:44/20:41

20:46/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

21:00/20:57

21:02/20:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Ganaur (GNU)

21:13/21:12

21:15/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Samalkha (SMK)

21:29/21:25

21:31/21:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Panipat Jn (PNP)

22:03/22:02

22:15/22:04

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

22:44/22:26

22:46/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

23:13/22:52

23:16/22:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

00:17/00:02

00:25/00:07

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

01:44/00:27

01:49/00:29

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

01:44/01:40

01:49/01:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

02:16/02:16

02:18/02:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

02:32/02:32

02:35/02:35

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

03:18/03:18

03:20/03:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

03:33/03:33

03:35/03:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mukerian (MEX)

03:50/03:50

03:52/03:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

04:35/04:35

04:40/04:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

05:09/05:09

05:11/05:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

05:38/05:38

05:40/05:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ)

06:08/06:08

06:10/06:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

06:35/06:35

06:40/06:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

07:56/07:56

07:58/07:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

09:15/09:15

09:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:34 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

20:20/Origin

20:20/20:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 11

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

20:33/20:20

20:36/20:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Narela (NUR)

21:00/20:41

21:02/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

21:18/20:57

21:39/20:59

21 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

Ganaur (GNU)

21:52/21:12

21:55/21:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

Samalkha (SMK)

22:04/21:25

22:06/21:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 2

Panipat Jn (PNP)

22:19/22:02

22:22/22:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

22:46/22:26

22:48/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

23:40/22:52

23:42/22:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

00:16/00:02

00:19/00:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

00:42/00:27

00:44/00:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

01:56/01:40

02:08/01:47

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 4

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

02:49/02:16

02:50/02:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

03:05/02:32

03:09/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

03:45/03:18

03:47/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

04:01/03:33

04:04/03:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Mukerian (MEX)

04:20/03:50

04:23/03:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

04:54/04:35

04:57/04:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

05:29/05:09

05:34/05:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

06:00/05:38

06:03/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ)

06:22/06:08

06:25/06:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

07:35/06:35

07:40/06:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

08:45/07:56

08:46/07:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

09:21/09:15

09:21/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:46 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

20:11/Origin

20:11/20:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 11

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

20:23/20:20

20:26/20:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Narela (NUR)

20:50/20:41

20:52/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

21:09/20:57

21:16/20:59

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Ganaur (GNU)

21:29/21:12

21:32/21:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Samalkha (SMK)

21:42/21:25

22:10/21:27

28 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 2

Panipat Jn (PNP)

22:25/22:02

22:27/22:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

22:53/22:26

22:55/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

23:39/22:52

23:42/22:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

00:17/00:02

00:22/00:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

00:45/00:27

00:47/00:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

01:44/01:40

02:04/01:47

20 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

02:45/02:16

02:47/02:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

03:03/02:32

03:06/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

03:43/03:18

03:45/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

03:59/03:33

04:01/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Mukerian (MEX)

04:18/03:50

04:20/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

04:55/04:35

05:00/04:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

05:37/05:09

05:48/05:11

11 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

06:13/05:38

06:16/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ)

06:37/06:08

06:39/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

07:01/06:35

07:21/06:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

08:30/07:56

08:32/07:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

09:19/09:15

09:19/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:30 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

20:09/Origin

20:09/20:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 11

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

20:27/20:20

20:30/20:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Narela (NUR)

20:50/20:41

20:52/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

21:05/20:57

21:07/20:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Ganaur (GNU)

21:19/21:12

21:21/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Samalkha (SMK)

21:30/21:25

21:32/21:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Panipat Jn (PNP)

22:02/22:02

22:04/22:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

22:26/22:26

22:29/22:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

23:32/22:52

23:35/22:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

00:13/00:02

00:16/00:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

00:38/00:27

00:40/00:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

01:50/01:40

02:02/01:47

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

02:41/02:16

02:43/02:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

03:08/02:32

03:14/02:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

04:01/03:18

04:11/03:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

04:42/03:33

04:44/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Mukerian (MEX)

05:00/03:50

05:03/03:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 2

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

05:46/04:35

05:50/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

06:23/05:09

06:26/05:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

06:53/05:38

06:56/05:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 2

Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ)

07:16/06:08

07:18/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

07:54/06:35

08:09/06:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

09:47/07:56

09:49/07:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

10:48/09:15

10:48/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:39 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Jn (DLI)

20:05/Origin

20:05/20:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 11

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

20:20/20:20

20:21/20:21

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Narela (NUR)

20:50/20:41

20:51/20:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Sonipat Jn (SNP)

21:09/20:57

21:24/20:59

15 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Ganaur (GNU)

21:38/21:12

21:40/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Samalkha (SMK)

21:53/21:25

21:55/21:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Panipat Jn (PNP)

22:23/22:02

22:25/22:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

22:53/22:26

22:56/22:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)

23:22/22:52

23:25/22:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

00:02/00:02

00:07/00:07

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

00:32/00:27

00:34/00:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

01:45/01:40

01:53/01:47

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Phagwara Jn (PGW)

02:33/02:16

02:35/02:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

02:48/02:32

02:52/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

03:27/03:18

03:30/03:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

03:45/03:33

03:47/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Mukerian (MEX)

04:03/03:50

04:06/03:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

04:39/04:35

04:45/04:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

05:15/05:09

05:19/05:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

05:47/05:38

05:49/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ)

06:16/06:08

06:18/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

06:45/06:35

06:53/06:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

08:02/07:56

08:04/07:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

SMVD Katra (SVDK)

09:15/09:15

09:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 14033 / JAMMU MAIL

Station Arrival 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16
Old Delhi Jn (DLI) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 20:20 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Narela (NUR) 20:41 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Sonipat Jn (SNP) 20:57 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Ganaur (GNU) 21:12 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Samalkha (SMK) 21:25 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Panipat Jn (PNP) 22:02 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Karnal (KUN) 22:26 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 22:52 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 00:02 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 00:27 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:40 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 02:16 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC) 02:32 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 03:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dasuya (DZA) 03:33 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Mukerian (MEX) 03:50 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 04:35 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
Kathua (KTHU) 05:09 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 05:38 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 06:08 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 06:35 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
MCTM Udhampur (MCTM) 07:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SMVD Katra (SVDK) 09:15 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • JAMMU MAIL(14033) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAMMU MAIL(14033) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAMMU MAIL(14033) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAMMU MAIL(14033) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAMMU MAIL(14033) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAMMU MAIL(14033) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • JAMMU MAIL(14033) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived