Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14010/Champaran Satyagrah Express

Check the current running status of 14010/Champaran Satyagrah Express which runs between ANVT to BMKI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14010 / Champaran Satyagrah Express(ANVT - BMKI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bapudham Motihari,BMKI
  • Start Date 21 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Dec 2019 23:43
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin/origin

/23:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

00:23/00:23

00:26/00:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

01:10/01:10

01:15/01:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

02:50/02:52

03:00/03:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Chandausi Junction (CH)

04:00/03:55

04:05/04:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Sitapur (STP)

08:25/08:20

08:35/08:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

11:23/11:00

11:28/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

12:06/11:35

12:17/11:37

11 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

13:10/12:40

13:13/12:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

14:20/14:15

14:35/14:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ)

16:08/15:35

16:25/15:40

17 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

19:11/17:19

19:30/17:22

19 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

N.A

Harinagar (HIR)

20:47/17:43

20:49/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

N.A

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

21:20/18:03

21:35/18:13

15 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

2

N.A

Bettiah (BTH)

22:22/18:40

22:24/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 42min

2

N.A

Sagauli Junction (SGL)

22:55/19:02

22:57/19:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 53min

2

N.A

Bapudham Motihari (BMKI)

23:26/20:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 26min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 14010 / Champaran Satyagrah Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-18 2020-01-11 2020-01-04 2019-12-28 2019-12-21 2019-12-14 2019-12-07
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 00:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hapur Junction (HPU) 01:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 02:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min -2 min 0 min 0 min
Chandausi Junction (CH) 03:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Sitapur (STP) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 11:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 0 min 0 min
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 11:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 31 min 0 min 0 min
Basti (BST) 12:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 30 min 0 min 0 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 14:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ) 15:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 33 min 0 min 0 min
Bagaha (BUG) 17:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 112 min 0 min 0 min
Harinagar (HIR) 17:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 184 min 0 min 0 min
Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 18:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 197 min 0 min 0 min
Bettiah (BTH) 18:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 222 min 0 min 0 min
Sagauli Junction (SGL) 19:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 233 min 0 min 0 min
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 20:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 206 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:36 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 193 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:21 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Khajuraho -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16128) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at 21:37 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kalka - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aurangabad - Renigunta Weekly Express(17621) Departed from Aurangabad(AWB) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Renigunta Junction(RU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Renigunta Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:31 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Express (PT)(12323) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 208 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) (PT)(14322) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Bareilly Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express(12201) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival