Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 14003/MLDT NDLS EXP

Check the current running status of 14003/MLDT NDLS EXP which runs between MLDT to NDLS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

14003 / MLDT NDLS EXP(MLDT - NDLS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Sat
  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

09:30/Origin

09:30/09:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

10:17/10:02

10:20/10:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Barharwa Jn (BHW)

10:52/10:37

10:56/10:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

11:44/11:26

11:47/11:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

12:59/12:51

13:04/12:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

13:21/13:19

13:44/13:21

23 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Jn (JMP)

14:11/14:08

14:18/14:13

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:42/14:32

14:44/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

15:25/15:25

15:33/15:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

17:58/17:55

18:15/18:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Ara Jn (ARA)

19:19/19:00

19:22/19:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Buxar (BXR)

20:16/19:50

20:19/19:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

22:55/22:55

23:05/23:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

00:10/23:45

00:20/23:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 5

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

02:05/01:55

02:06/02:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

02:38/02:33

02:40/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

02:54/02:49

02:55/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

03:30/03:28

03:45/03:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:05/06:05

06:15/06:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

09:42/09:42

09:46/09:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

11:15/11:15

11:24/11:23

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

13:54/13:44

13:56/13:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

New Delhi (NDLS)

14:39/14:30

14:39/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:22 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

09:37/Origin

09:37/09:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 5

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

10:17/10:02

10:20/10:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Barharwa Jn (BHW)

10:56/10:37

11:00/10:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

12:01/11:26

12:04/11:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

13:24/12:51

13:28/12:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

13:50/13:19

13:52/13:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Jn (JMP)

14:29/14:08

14:36/14:13

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Abhaipur (AHA)

15:00/14:32

15:02/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

15:25/15:25

15:30/15:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

17:56/17:55

18:12/18:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Ara Jn (ARA)

19:50/19:00

19:53/19:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 2

Buxar (BXR)

20:55/19:50

21:03/19:52

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

22:55/22:55

23:05/23:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

00:07/23:45

00:18/23:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 5

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

02:20/01:55

02:25/02:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

02:55/02:33

02:57/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

03:10/02:49

03:12/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

03:48/03:28

04:05/03:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:05/06:05

06:27/06:15

22 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

10:16/09:42

10:21/09:44

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

12:12/11:15

12:18/11:23

6 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 3

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

14:30/13:44

14:33/13:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 5

New Delhi (NDLS)

15:19/14:30

15:19/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:25 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

09:36/Origin

09:36/09:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 5

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

10:16/10:02

10:19/10:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Barharwa Jn (BHW)

10:45/10:37

10:50/10:39

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

11:43/11:26

11:47/11:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

13:12/12:51

13:22/12:56

10 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

13:43/13:19

13:46/13:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Jn (JMP)

14:15/14:08

14:21/14:13

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:44/14:32

14:46/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

15:25/15:25

15:32/15:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

17:55/17:55

18:10/18:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Ara Jn (ARA)

19:36/19:00

19:38/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Buxar (BXR)

20:19/19:50

20:20/19:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

22:57/22:55

23:06/23:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

00:26/23:45

00:35/23:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 5

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

02:12/01:55

02:17/02:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

02:45/02:33

02:48/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

03:05/02:49

03:06/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

03:46/03:28

03:48/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:05/06:05

06:15/06:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

10:31/09:42

10:35/09:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

11:56/11:15

12:02/11:23

6 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 3

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

14:58/13:44

15:01/13:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 5

New Delhi (NDLS)

15:42/14:30

15:42/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:10 09-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

09:35/Origin

09:35/09:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

10:06/10:02

10:08/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Barharwa Jn (BHW)

10:40/10:37

10:42/10:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

11:26/11:26

11:31/11:31

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

12:58/12:51

13:04/12:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

13:30/13:19

13:31/13:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Jn (JMP)

14:12/14:08

14:22/14:13

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:45/14:32

14:46/14:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

15:26/15:25

16:14/15:30

48 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

18:38/17:55

18:51/18:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 4

Ara Jn (ARA)

20:36/19:00

20:38/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 2

Buxar (BXR)

21:24/19:50

21:26/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

22:55/22:55

23:08/23:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

00:39/23:45

00:47/23:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 5

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

02:42/01:55

02:47/02:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

03:18/02:33

03:20/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

03:34/02:49

03:46/02:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

04:33/03:28

04:36/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:28/06:05

06:55/06:15

27 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

10:53/09:42

10:57/09:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

12:40/11:15

12:54/11:23

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 3

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

15:29/13:44

15:31/13:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 5

New Delhi (NDLS)

16:13/14:30

16:13/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 23:25 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

09:38/Origin

09:38/09:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 5

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

10:11/10:02

10:13/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

11:39/11:26

11:45/11:31

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

13:10/12:51

13:14/12:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

13:42/13:19

13:44/13:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Jn (JMP)

14:19/14:08

14:27/14:13

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:49/14:32

14:50/14:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

15:25/15:25

15:31/15:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

18:05/17:55

18:33/18:05

28 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 4

Ara Jn (ARA)

20:07/19:00

20:11/19:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 2

Buxar (BXR)

21:54/19:50

21:55/19:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

22:55/22:55

23:05/23:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

23:45/23:45

23:55/23:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

01:55/01:55

02:00/02:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

02:33/02:33

02:37/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

02:51/02:49

03:00/02:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:05/06:05

06:15/06:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

10:48/09:42

10:52/09:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

12:10/11:15

12:17/11:23

7 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 3

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

14:38/13:44

14:40/13:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 5

New Delhi (NDLS)

15:22/14:30

15:22/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 03:37 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

10:30/Origin

10:30/09:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 5

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

11:02/10:02

11:08/10:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 1

Barharwa Jn (BHW)

11:52/10:37

11:56/10:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

12:47/11:26

12:52/11:31

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

15:02/12:51

15:07/12:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

15:37/13:19

15:39/13:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Jn (JMP)

16:38/14:08

16:44/14:13

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

1

Platform 1

Abhaipur (AHA)

17:12/14:32

17:14/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

1

Platform 2

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

17:37/15:25

17:41/15:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

19:54/17:55

20:21/18:05

27 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

1

Platform 4

Ara Jn (ARA)

21:20/19:00

21:22/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

1

Platform 2

Buxar (BXR)

22:01/19:50

22:03/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

23:22/22:55

23:36/23:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 5

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

01:51/23:45

02:01/23:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

1

Platform 5

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

03:58/01:55

04:07/02:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

04:45/02:33

04:47/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

05:04/02:49

05:07/02:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

05:42/03:28

05:46/03:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

07:09/06:05

07:21/06:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

11:42/09:42

11:46/09:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

12:58/11:15

13:08/11:23

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 3

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

15:44/13:44

15:45/13:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

Platform 5

New Delhi (NDLS)

16:26/14:30

16:26/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station New Delhi
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:32 02-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

10:31/Origin

10:31/09:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 5

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

11:23/10:02

11:32/10:07

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 1

Barharwa Jn (BHW)

12:02/10:37

12:04/10:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

12:56/11:26

13:24/11:31

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

1

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

15:23/12:51

15:31/12:56

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

1

Platform 1

SultanGanj (SGG)

15:55/13:19

16:05/13:21

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Jn (JMP)

16:37/14:08

16:40/14:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

1

Platform 1

Abhaipur (AHA)

17:06/14:32

17:07/14:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

1

Platform 2

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

17:41/15:25

17:46/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

1

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

20:04/17:55

20:19/18:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

1

Platform 4

Ara Jn (ARA)

21:35/19:00

21:38/19:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

1

Platform 2

Buxar (BXR)

22:26/19:50

22:28/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

1

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

23:50/22:55

00:03/23:05

-1427 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 5

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

01:02/23:45

01:12/23:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

Platform 5

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

02:46/01:55

02:55/02:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

03:26/02:33

03:48/02:35

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

04:04/02:49

04:06/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

04:44/03:28

04:48/03:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:05/06:05

06:15/06:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Jn (BE)

09:42/09:42

09:48/09:44

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

11:15/11:15

11:25/11:23

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

14:28/13:44

14:30/13:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 5

New Delhi (NDLS)

15:24/14:30

15:24/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 14003 / MLDT NDLS EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-18 2024-06-15 2024-06-11 2024-06-08 2024-06-04 2024-06-01 2024-05-28
Malda Town (MLDT) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 10:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 10:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sahibganj (SBG) 11:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhagalpur Jn (BGP) 12:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SultanGanj (SGG) 13:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 14:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Abhaipur (AHA) 14:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 15:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Patna Jn (PNBE) 17:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ara Jn (ARA) 19:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Buxar (BXR) 19:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 22:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 23:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP) 01:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amethi (AME) 02:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GauriGanj (GNG) 02:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 03:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 06:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly Jn (BE) 09:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Moradabad Jn (MB) 11:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 13:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Delhi (NDLS) 14:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MLDT NDLS EXP(14003) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MLDT NDLS EXP(14003) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MLDT NDLS EXP(14003) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MLDT NDLS EXP(14003) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MLDT NDLS EXP(14003) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MLDT NDLS EXP(14003) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MLDT NDLS EXP(14003) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived