Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13430/Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 13430/Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express which runs between ANVT to MLDT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13430 / Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express(ANVT - MLDT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Anand Vihar Terminal,ANVT
  • Start Date 16 May 2020
  • Last Updated 02 May 2020 10:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin

17:10

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

17:43

17:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

18:29

18:31

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

20:16

20:24

8

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

22:52

22:54

2

-

1

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

00:55

00:57

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

02:40

02:50

10

-

2

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

04:38

04:43

5

-

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

05:35

05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:15

06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

08:50

09:00

10

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

09:58

10:08

10

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

11:58

12:00

2

-

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

12:30

12:32

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

13:10

13:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

14:05

14:07

2

-

2

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

15:08

15:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

16:20

16:25

5

-

2

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

16:48

16:49

1

-

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

17:03

17:08

5

-

2

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

18:25

18:30

5

-

2

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

20:10

20:15

5

-

2

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

21:40

21:41

1

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Anand Vihar Terminal,ANVT
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Mar 2020 22:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin

17:10

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

17:43

17:45

2

-

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

18:29

18:31

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

20:16

20:24

8

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

22:52

22:54

2

-

1

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

00:55

00:57

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

02:40

02:50

10

-

2

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

04:38

04:43

5

-

2

N.A

Amethi (AME)

05:35

05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:15

06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

08:50

09:00

10

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

09:58

10:08

10

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

11:58

12:00

2

-

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

12:30

12:32

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

13:10

13:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

14:05

14:07

2

-

2

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

15:08

15:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

16:20

16:25

5

-

2

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

16:48

16:49

1

-

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

17:03

17:08

5

-

2

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

18:25

18:30

5

-

2

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

20:10

20:15

5

-

2

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

20:40

20:42

2

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13430 / Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-23 2020-05-16 2020-05-09 2020-05-02 2020-04-25 2020-04-18 2020-04-11
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 17:43 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Hapur Junction (HPU) 18:29 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Moradabad Junction (MB) 20:16 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bareilly Junction (BE) 22:52 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Hardoi (HRI) 00:55 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 02:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 04:38 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Amethi (AME) 05:35 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 06:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 08:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 09:58 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ara Junction (ARA) 11:58 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Danapur (DNR) 12:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Patna Junction (PNBE) 13:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 14:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 15:08 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 16:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Abhaipur (AHA) 16:48 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 17:03 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 18:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Sahibganj (SBG) 20:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Barharwa Junction (BHW) 20:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Malda Town (MLDT) 23:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival