Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13423/Bhagalpur - Ajmer Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 13423/Bhagalpur - Ajmer Weekly Express which runs between BGP to AII Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13423 / Bhagalpur - Ajmer Weekly Express(BGP - AII) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 22:54 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SultanGanj (SGG)

13:52/13:31

13:54/13:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:21/14:02

14:27/14:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:43/14:26

14:44/14:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:09/15:25

15:30/15:30

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:01/15:58

16:05/16:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

17:59/17:55

18:23/18:05

24 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:49/22:55

23:05/23:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:36/01:13

01:45/01:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:19/03:55

04:26/04:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

06:13/05:25

06:24/05:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

08:04/07:03

08:08/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

09:08/08:08

09:19/08:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

11:02/11:03

11:05/11:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

11:42/12:00

12:10/12:10

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

15:35/16:00

16:15/16:15

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

19:15/19:40

19:55/19:55

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:38/20:30

20:44/20:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:41/21:28

21:43/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:12/22:13

22:15/22:15

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:53/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 04 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 22:55 05-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SultanGanj (SGG)

13:51/13:31

13:53/13:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:19/14:02

14:24/14:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:43/14:26

14:44/14:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:18/15:25

15:30/15:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:05/15:58

16:20/16:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:18/17:55

18:31/18:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:46/22:55

23:05/23:05

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:16/01:13

01:25/01:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:20/03:55

04:27/04:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

05:55/05:25

06:07/05:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

07:32/07:03

07:36/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

08:41/08:08

08:44/08:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

10:58/11:03

11:05/11:05

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

11:54/12:00

12:21/12:10

27 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

15:27/16:00

16:15/16:15

48 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

18:48/19:40

19:55/19:55

67 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:33/20:30

20:39/20:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:20/21:28

21:30/21:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:07/22:13

22:15/22:15

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:53/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 28 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:48 29-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SultanGanj (SGG)

13:35/13:31

13:37/13:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:03/14:02

14:08/14:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:30/14:26

14:31/14:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:05/15:25

15:30/15:30

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:06/15:58

16:09/16:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

17:37/17:55

18:05/18:05

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:54/22:55

23:05/23:05

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:10/01:13

01:15/01:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

03:58/03:55

04:04/04:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

05:53/05:25

06:05/05:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

07:25/07:03

07:30/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

08:45/08:08

08:50/08:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

11:15/11:03

11:18/11:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

12:09/12:00

12:19/12:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

15:21/16:00

16:15/16:15

54 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

18:39/19:40

19:55/19:55

76 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:44/20:30

20:50/20:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:38/21:28

21:40/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:09/22:13

22:15/22:15

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:48/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:58 22-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SultanGanj (SGG)

13:34/13:31

13:38/13:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:24/14:02

15:02/14:07

38 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 3

Abhaipur (AHA)

15:26/14:26

15:27/14:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 2

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:54/15:25

15:59/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

Update/15:58

16:36/16:00

27674586 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:02/17:55

18:14/18:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:47/22:55

23:05/23:05

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:15/01:13

01:20/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

Update/03:55

04:33/04:00

27673863 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

06:21/05:25

06:32/05:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

07:59/07:03

08:03/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

09:03/08:08

09:08/08:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

11:23/11:03

11:25/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

12:47/12:00

12:59/12:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

15:56/16:00

16:38/16:15

42 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

18:51/19:40

19:55/19:55

64 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:49/20:30

20:56/20:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:41/21:28

21:43/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:13/22:13

22:15/22:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:57/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:59 15-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SultanGanj (SGG)

13:40/13:31

13:42/13:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:09/14:02

14:16/14:07

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

Update/14:26

14:46/14:27

27674476 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:10/15:25

15:39/15:30

29 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:16/15:58

16:19/16:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:22/17:55

18:30/18:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:27/22:55

23:06/23:05

39 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:18/01:13

01:23/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

03:53/03:55

04:01/04:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

05:23/05:25

05:36/05:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

07:03/07:03

07:07/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

08:20/08:08

08:25/08:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

10:51/11:03

11:31/11:05

40 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

12:08/12:00

12:20/12:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

15:09/16:00

16:15/16:15

66 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

18:58/19:40

19:55/19:55

57 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:44/20:30

20:49/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:33/21:28

21:37/21:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:15/22:13

22:17/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:59/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:47 08-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:10/14:02

14:18/14:07

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:38/14:26

14:40/14:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:14/15:25

15:30/15:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:17/15:58

16:20/16:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:00/17:55

18:11/18:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:48/22:55

23:05/23:05

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

01:34/01:13

01:39/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:44/03:55

04:51/04:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

06:25/05:25

06:39/05:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

07:59/07:03

08:02/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

09:38/08:08

09:42/08:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

11:51/11:03

11:53/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

12:28/12:00

12:37/12:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

15:33/16:00

16:15/16:15

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

18:46/19:40

19:55/19:55

69 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:40/20:30

20:45/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:41/21:28

21:43/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:16/22:13

22:18/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:45/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:03 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin/origin

/13:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

Update/14:02

14:07/14:07

27674437 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:29/14:26

14:32/14:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:07/15:25

15:30/15:30

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:38/15:58

16:42/16:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:02/17:55

18:17/18:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:49/22:55

23:05/23:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

00:59/01:13

01:17/01:15

18 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:19/03:55

04:27/04:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

06:01/05:25

06:12/05:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

07:41/07:03

07:45/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

08:47/08:08

08:52/08:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

11:28/11:03

11:30/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

12:22/12:00

12:30/12:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

15:38/16:00

16:15/16:15

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

19:18/19:40

19:55/19:55

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

20:46/20:30

20:51/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

21:45/21:28

21:47/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:23/22:13

22:24/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:02/23:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

Train Delay Pattern of 13423 / Bhagalpur - Ajmer Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-11 2022-08-04 2022-07-28 2022-07-21 2022-07-14 2022-07-07 2022-06-30
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 14:02 19 min 17 min 1 min 22 min 7 min 8 min 0 min
Abhaipur (AHA) 14:26 16 min 16 min 3 min 59 min 19 min 12 min 3 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 15:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 29 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mokama (MKA) 15:58 3 min 7 min 8 min 36 min 18 min 19 min 40 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 17:55 4 min 23 min 0 min 7 min 27 min 5 min 7 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 22:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 01:13 23 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 5 min 21 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 03:55 24 min 25 min 3 min 18 min 0 min 49 min 24 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 05:25 48 min 30 min 28 min 56 min 0 min 60 min 36 min
Damoh (DMO) 07:03 61 min 29 min 22 min 56 min 0 min 56 min 38 min
Saugor (SGO) 08:08 60 min 33 min 37 min 55 min 12 min 90 min 39 min
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 11:03 0 min 0 min 12 min 20 min 0 min 48 min 25 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 12:00 0 min 0 min 9 min 47 min 8 min 28 min 22 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 16:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chanderiya Junction (CNA) 19:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 20:30 8 min 3 min 14 min 19 min 14 min 10 min 16 min
Bijainagar (BJNR) 21:28 13 min 0 min 10 min 13 min 5 min 13 min 17 min
Nasirabad (NSD) 22:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 3 min 10 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 23:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SultanGanj (SGG) 13:31 23 min 22 min 6 min 5 min 11 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • West Coast SF Express(22638) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 23:50 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express(22210) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:10 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Puri 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rohtak - New Delhi Intercity Express(14324) Departed from Rohtak Junction(ROK) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 08:45 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15284) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Manihari(MHI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Manihari 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Fazilka Express (UnReserved)(14729) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 04:40 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Fazilka Junction

  • Alipur Duar Jn. - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15769) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Lumding Junction(LMG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Lumding Junction 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Leelan SF Express(12467) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 01:41 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha