Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13422/Malda Town - Nabadwip Dham Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 13422/Malda Town - Nabadwip Dham Express (UnReserved) which runs between MLDT to NDAE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13422 / Malda Town - Nabadwip Dham Express (UnReserved)(MLDT - NDAE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Khagraghat Road,KGLE
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 18:42
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

16:33/16:21

16:36/16:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

16:50/16:44

16:51/16:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

17:04/17:01

17:06/17:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

17:31/17:29

17:33/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

18:05/18:05

18:12/18:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

18:28/18:33

18:34/18:34

6 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

19:00/19:05

19:06/19:06

1

On Time

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

19:26/19:31

19:32/19:32

1

On Time

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

19:51/19:56

19:58/19:58

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

21:05/21:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Malda Town,MLDT
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 20:51
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

origin/origin

15:51/15:50

-

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

16:22/16:21

16:24/16:23

2

-

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

16:45/16:44

16:46/16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

17:02/17:01

17:03/17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

17:30/17:29

17:31/17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

18:06/18:05

18:11/18:10

5

-

1

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

18:34/18:33

18:35/18:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

19:06/19:05

19:07/19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

19:32/19:31

19:33/19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

19:57/19:56

19:59/19:58

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

21:11/21:10

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Malda Town,MLDT
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 20:51
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

origin/origin

15:51/15:50

-

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

16:22/16:21

16:24/16:23

2

-

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

16:45/16:44

16:46/16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

17:02/17:01

17:03/17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

17:30/17:29

17:31/17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

18:06/18:05

18:11/18:10

5

-

1

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

18:34/18:33

18:35/18:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

19:06/19:05

19:07/19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

19:32/19:31

19:33/19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

19:57/19:56

19:59/19:58

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

21:11/21:10

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Malda Town,MLDT
  • Start Date 16 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 20:51
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Malda Town (MLDT)

origin/origin

15:51/15:50

-

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

16:22/16:21

16:24/16:23

2

-

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

16:45/16:44

16:46/16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

17:02/17:01

17:03/17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

17:30/17:29

17:31/17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

18:06/18:05

18:11/18:10

5

-

1

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

18:34/18:33

18:35/18:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

19:06/19:05

19:07/19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

19:32/19:31

19:33/19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

19:57/19:56

19:59/19:58

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

21:11/21:10

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13422 / Malda Town - Nabadwip Dham Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2020-02-18 2020-02-17 2020-02-16 2020-02-15 2020-02-14 2020-02-13 2020-02-12
Malda Town (MLDT) origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 16:21 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 16:44 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min -2 min
Nimtita (NILE) 17:01 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min -4 min
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 17:29 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min -2 min
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 18:05 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min -5 min
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 18:33 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min -7 min
Bazarsau (BZLE) 19:05 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 17 min
Salar (SALE) 19:31 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 19:56 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 21:10 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:25 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Asansol - Gonda Express(13509) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at 16:16 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Gonda Junction(GD) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Gonda Junction 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shridham Express(12191) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 21:40 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 639 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18645) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 11:52 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12142) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 10:45 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 184 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - Kolkata Weekly SF Express (PT)(12526) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 11:19 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 196 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 09:36 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Swaraj Express(12472) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 09:10 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)(11014) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 09:19 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 237 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Whitefield - Baiyyappanahalli DEMU Special(06593) Departed from Whitefield(WFD) at 18:15 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Baiyyappanahalli