Track Train back


Running Status

Train Delay Pattern of 13417 / Digha - Malda Town Express

Station Arrival 2019-10-17 2019-10-10 2019-10-03 2019-09-26 2019-09-19 2019-09-12 2019-09-05
Digha (DGHA) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanthi P Halt (KATI) 00:23 2 min 1 min 1 min cancel 1 min 0 min 1 min
Tamluk (TMZ) 01:25 1 min 2 min 0 min cancel 1 min 0 min 0 min
Panskura Junction (PKU) 02:08 -12 min 7 min -10 min cancel -8 min 11 min -13 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 03:10 -13 min -20 min 10 min cancel -10 min -16 min -14 min
Midnapore (MDN) 03:58 -17 min -20 min -10 min cancel 3 min -8 min -12 min
Bishnupur Junction (VSU) 04:48 2 min -4 min 15 min cancel 2 min 0 min -2 min
Bankura Junction (BQA) 05:15 -2 min -1 min 7 min cancel -3 min -3 min -4 min
Adra Junction (ADRA) 06:15 -22 min 3 min 2 min cancel -3 min -10 min -17 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 07:50 -4 min -10 min -14 min cancel 0 min -4 min 0 min
Durgapur (DGR) 08:39 9 min 3 min 7 min cancel 16 min 2 min 24 min
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 11:56 -4 min -26 min -11 min cancel -16 min -11 min -3 min
Pakur (PKR) 12:43 16 min 5 min 12 min cancel 20 min 17 min 10 min
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 13:36 9 min 7 min 13 min cancel 12 min 13 min -7 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 14:40 1 min -10 min -8 min cancel 5 min 0 min -7 min