Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13410/Kiul - Malda Town Intercity Express

Check the current running status of 13410/Kiul - Malda Town Intercity Express which runs between KIUL to MLDT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13410 / Kiul - Malda Town Intercity Express(KIUL - MLDT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Malda Town,MLDT
  • Start Date 31 May 2023
  • Last Updated 20:39 31-May-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

origin/origin

/14:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kajra (KJH)

14:18/14:17

14:19/14:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:27/14:30

14:29/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dharhara (DRH)

14:38/14:45

14:40/14:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:52/15:10

15:07/15:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

15:18/15:27

15:21/15:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

15:34/15:49

15:40/15:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Akbarnagar (AKN)

15:51/16:03

15:54/16:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

16:11/16:26

16:31/16:31

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sabaur (SBO)

16:39/16:40

16:42/16:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Ghoga (GGA)

16:56/17:00

16:59/17:01

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ekchari (EKC)

17:07/17:10

17:08/17:11

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kahalgaon (CLG)

17:15/17:18

17:18/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shivanarayanpur (SVRP)

17:29/17:34

17:31/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pirpainti (PPT)

17:41/17:46

17:43/17:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

17:52/17:57

17:53/17:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

18:28/18:23

18:33/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tinpahar Junction (TPH)

19:04/18:56

19:05/18:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

19:27/19:23

19:29/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

19:56/19:52

19:58/19:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Malda Town (MLDT)

20:38/20:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Malda Town,MLDT
  • Start Date 30 May 2023
  • Last Updated 21:05 30-May-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

origin/origin

/14:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kajra (KJH)

14:23/14:17

14:25/14:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:33/14:30

14:34/14:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dharhara (DRH)

14:43/14:45

14:45/14:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:58/15:10

15:07/15:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

15:25/15:27

15:27/15:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

15:44/15:49

15:46/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Akbarnagar (AKN)

15:55/16:03

15:55/16:04

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

16:26/16:26

16:33/16:31

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sabaur (SBO)

16:43/16:40

16:45/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ghoga (GGA)

16:59/17:00

17:05/17:01

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ekchari (EKC)

17:13/17:10

17:14/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kahalgaon (CLG)

17:21/17:18

17:24/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Shivanarayanpur (SVRP)

17:36/17:34

17:38/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Pirpainti (PPT)

17:48/17:46

17:52/17:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

18:01/17:57

18:03/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

18:22/18:23

18:33/18:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tinpahar Junction (TPH)

19:23/18:56

19:25/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

19:58/19:23

20:00/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

20:27/19:52

20:32/19:54

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 4

Malda Town (MLDT)

21:04/20:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Malda Town,MLDT
  • Start Date 29 May 2023
  • Last Updated 21:06 29-May-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

origin/origin

/14:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kajra (KJH)

14:22/14:17

14:24/14:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:32/14:30

14:34/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dharhara (DRH)

14:43/14:45

14:45/14:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:57/15:10

15:06/15:15

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

15:20/15:27

15:22/15:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

15:34/15:49

15:39/15:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Akbarnagar (AKN)

15:48/16:03

15:54/16:04

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

16:12/16:26

16:31/16:31

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sabaur (SBO)

16:40/16:40

16:43/16:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ghoga (GGA)

16:57/17:00

17:00/17:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ekchari (EKC)

17:07/17:10

17:09/17:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kahalgaon (CLG)

17:16/17:18

17:18/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shivanarayanpur (SVRP)

17:30/17:34

17:31/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pirpainti (PPT)

17:41/17:46

17:43/17:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

17:55/17:57

17:57/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

18:22/18:23

18:29/18:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tinpahar Junction (TPH)

18:59/18:56

19:01/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

19:17/19:23

19:27/19:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

19:56/19:52

19:58/19:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

21:06/20:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Malda Town,MLDT
  • Start Date 28 May 2023
  • Last Updated 20:50 28-May-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

origin/origin

/14:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kajra (KJH)

14:18/14:17

14:19/14:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:27/14:30

14:29/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dharhara (DRH)

14:38/14:45

14:41/14:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:58/15:10

15:15/15:15

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

15:18/15:27

15:21/15:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

SultanGanj (SGG)

15:33/15:49

15:39/15:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Akbarnagar (AKN)

15:47/16:03

15:52/16:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

16:10/16:26

16:31/16:31

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sabaur (SBO)

16:40/16:40

16:43/16:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Ghoga (GGA)

16:56/17:00

17:00/17:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ekchari (EKC)

17:07/17:10

17:09/17:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kahalgaon (CLG)

17:16/17:18

17:18/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shivanarayanpur (SVRP)

17:29/17:34

17:31/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pirpainti (PPT)

17:41/17:46

17:42/17:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

17:50/17:57

17:54/17:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

18:10/18:23

18:28/18:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tinpahar Junction (TPH)

19:02/18:56

19:04/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

19:30/19:23

19:42/19:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

20:10/19:52

20:16/19:54

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Malda Town (MLDT)

20:50/20:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Malda Town,MLDT
  • Start Date 27 May 2023
  • Last Updated 20:34 27-May-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

origin/origin

14:00/14:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kajra (KJH)

14:18/14:17

14:19/14:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:30/14:30

14:32/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dharhara (DRH)

14:42/14:45

14:43/14:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

15:03/15:10

15:09/15:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

15:21/15:27

15:23/15:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

15:39/15:49

15:40/15:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Akbarnagar (AKN)

15:52/16:03

15:53/16:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

16:23/16:26

16:35/16:31

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

Sabaur (SBO)

16:46/16:40

16:47/16:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ghoga (GGA)

17:02/17:00

17:02/17:01

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ekchari (EKC)

17:08/17:10

17:09/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kahalgaon (CLG)

17:17/17:18

17:19/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Shivanarayanpur (SVRP)

17:33/17:34

17:34/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pirpainti (PPT)

17:44/17:46

17:45/17:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

17:54/17:57

17:55/17:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

18:12/18:23

18:29/18:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tinpahar Junction (TPH)

19:04/18:56

19:05/18:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

19:30/19:23

19:31/19:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

19:56/19:52

19:58/19:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

20:32/20:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Malda Town,MLDT
  • Start Date 26 May 2023
  • Last Updated 21:16 26-May-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

origin/origin

/14:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kajra (KJH)

14:18/14:17

14:20/14:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

14:30/14:30

14:32/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dharhara (DRH)

14:41/14:45

14:43/14:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

14:56/15:10

15:07/15:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

15:24/15:27

15:26/15:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

SultanGanj (SGG)

15:56/15:49

15:58/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Akbarnagar (AKN)

16:06/16:03

16:08/16:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

16:23/16:26

16:35/16:31

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

Sabaur (SBO)

16:48/16:40

16:50/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ghoga (GGA)

17:04/17:00

17:05/17:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ekchari (EKC)

17:13/17:10

17:14/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kahalgaon (CLG)

17:22/17:18

17:24/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Shivanarayanpur (SVRP)

17:33/17:34

17:34/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pirpainti (PPT)

17:47/17:46

17:48/17:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

17:57/17:57

17:58/17:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

18:18/18:23

18:30/18:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tinpahar Junction (TPH)

19:00/18:56

19:02/18:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

19:25/19:23

19:27/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

20:02/19:52

20:04/19:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

20:50/20:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 13410 / Kiul - Malda Town Intercity Express

Station Arrival 2023-05-31 2023-05-30 2023-05-29 2023-05-28 2023-05-27 2023-05-26 2023-05-25
Kiul Junction (KIUL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kajra (KJH) 14:17 4 min 9 min 8 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Abhaipur (AHA) 14:30 1 min 7 min 6 min 1 min 4 min 4 min 2 min
Dharhara (DRH) 14:45 1 min 6 min 6 min 1 min 5 min 4 min 1 min
Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 15:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Bariarpur (BUP) 15:27 0 min 7 min 2 min 0 min 3 min 6 min 1 min
SultanGanj (SGG) 15:49 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 20 min 0 min
Akbarnagar (AKN) 16:03 2 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 17 min 0 min
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 16:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sabaur (SBO) 16:40 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 8 min 0 min
Ghoga (GGA) 17:00 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 6 min 0 min
Ekchari (EKC) 17:10 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 6 min 0 min
Kahalgaon (CLG) 17:18 1 min 7 min 2 min 2 min 3 min 8 min 3 min
Shivanarayanpur (SVRP) 17:34 2 min 9 min 3 min 2 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Pirpainti (PPT) 17:46 1 min 8 min 1 min 1 min 4 min 7 min 5 min
Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 17:57 0 min 9 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 5 min 8 min
Sahibganj (SBG) 18:23 7 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tinpahar Junction (TPH) 18:56 6 min 25 min 1 min 4 min 6 min 2 min 15 min
Barharwa Junction (BHW) 19:23 4 min 35 min 0 min 7 min 7 min 2 min 44 min
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 19:52 4 min 35 min 4 min 18 min 4 min 10 min 171 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 20:55 0 min 9 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 148 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)(11021) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2023-05-30 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: On Time Arrived Tirunelveli Junction

  • Mumbai Central - Hapa AC Duronto Express(12267) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 23:10 on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Hapa(HAPA) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Hapa 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Dadar Central - SSS Hubballi Express (PT)(17318) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhagalpur Garib Rath Express (PT)(22406) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Darbhanga Clone Special(02570) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 96 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pragati Express(12126) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Narkatiaganj Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15215) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 07:20 on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Narkatiaganj Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12011) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 07:41 on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • Jajpur Keonjhar Road - Kharagpur Express(18038) Departed from Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) at 06:10 on 2023-06-01 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival