Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13403/VANANCHAL EXP

Check the current running status of 13403/VANANCHAL EXP which runs between RNC to BGP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13403 / VANANCHAL EXP (RNC - BGP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Muri Jn
  • Start Date 24 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:46 24-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

Origin/Origin

19:20/19:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Muri Jn (MURI)

20:53/20:20

20:54/20:25

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Jhalida (JAA)

20:53/20:53

20:54/20:54

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

21:30/21:30

21:35/21:35

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Jn (CRP)

22:06/22:06

22:08/22:08

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Katrasgarh (KTH)

22:38/22:38

22:40/22:40

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Asansol Jn (ASN)

00:44/00:44

00:49/00:49

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:06/01:06

01:11/01:11

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Andal Jn (UDL)

01:21/01:21

01:41/01:41

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Dubrajpur (DUJ)

02:19/02:19

02:20/02:20

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

02:30/02:30

02:32/02:32

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

03:05/03:05

03:10/03:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:32/03:32

03:37/03:37

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

03:50/03:50

03:52/03:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Murarai (MRR)

04:07/04:07

04:09/04:09

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Pakur (PKR)

04:31/04:31

04:33/04:33

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gumani (GMAN)

05:14/05:14

05:16/05:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Barharwa Jn (BHW)

05:25/05:25

05:27/05:27

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Tinpahar Jn (TPH)

05:44/05:44

05:46/05:46

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

06:21/06:21

06:26/06:26

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

06:40/06:40

06:42/06:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Pirpainti (PPT)

06:53/06:53

06:55/06:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kahalgaon (CLG)

07:15/07:15

07:17/07:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Ghogha (GGA)

07:29/07:29

07:31/07:31

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

08:15/08:15

08:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bhagalpur
  • Start Date 23 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:46 24-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

19:21/Origin

19:21/19:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Muri Jn (MURI)

20:21/20:20

20:25/20:25

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jhalida (JAA)

20:53/20:53

20:54/20:54

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

21:39/21:30

21:46/21:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Jn (CRP)

22:10/22:06

22:12/22:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Katrasgarh (KTH)

22:46/22:38

22:48/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

23:29/23:25

23:35/23:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Asansol Jn (ASN)

00:44/00:44

00:49/00:49

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:10/01:06

01:12/01:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Andal Jn (UDL)

01:25/01:21

01:44/01:41

19 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

Dubrajpur (DUJ)

02:29/02:19

02:31/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

02:48/02:30

02:50/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

03:08/03:05

03:11/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:37/03:32

03:41/03:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

03:56/03:50

03:58/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Murarai (MRR)

04:12/04:07

04:14/04:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Pakur (PKR)

04:37/04:31

04:40/04:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Gumani (GMAN)

05:14/05:14

05:16/05:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Barharwa Jn (BHW)

05:27/05:25

05:32/05:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Tinpahar Jn (TPH)

05:47/05:44

05:48/05:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

06:21/06:21

06:30/06:26

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

06:49/06:40

06:51/06:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Pirpainti (PPT)

07:00/06:53

07:02/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Kahalgaon (CLG)

07:18/07:15

07:20/07:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Ghogha (GGA)

07:32/07:29

07:34/07:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

08:15/08:15

08:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bhagalpur
  • Start Date 22 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 21:30 24-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

19:21/Origin

19:21/19:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Muri Jn (MURI)

20:21/20:20

20:25/20:25

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jhalida (JAA)

20:53/20:53

20:54/20:54

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

21:39/21:30

21:46/21:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Jn (CRP)

22:10/22:06

22:12/22:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Katrasgarh (KTH)

22:46/22:38

22:48/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

23:29/23:25

23:35/23:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Asansol Jn (ASN)

00:44/00:44

00:49/00:49

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:10/01:06

01:12/01:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Andal Jn (UDL)

01:25/01:21

01:44/01:41

19 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

Dubrajpur (DUJ)

02:29/02:19

02:31/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

02:48/02:30

02:50/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

03:08/03:05

03:11/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:37/03:32

03:41/03:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

03:56/03:50

03:58/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Murarai (MRR)

04:12/04:07

04:14/04:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Pakur (PKR)

04:37/04:31

04:40/04:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Gumani (GMAN)

05:14/05:14

05:16/05:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Barharwa Jn (BHW)

05:27/05:25

05:32/05:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Tinpahar Jn (TPH)

05:47/05:44

05:48/05:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

06:21/06:21

06:30/06:26

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

06:49/06:40

06:51/06:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Pirpainti (PPT)

07:00/06:53

07:02/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Kahalgaon (CLG)

07:18/07:15

07:20/07:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Ghogha (GGA)

07:32/07:29

07:34/07:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

08:15/08:15

08:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bhagalpur
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:16 24-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

19:20/Origin

19:20/19:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Muri Jn (MURI)

20:20/20:20

20:25/20:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jhalida (JAA)

20:53/20:53

20:54/20:54

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

21:33/21:30

21:38/21:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Jn (CRP)

22:08/22:06

22:10/22:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Katrasgarh (KTH)

22:42/22:38

22:44/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

23:25/23:25

23:32/23:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Asansol Jn (ASN)

00:44/00:44

00:49/00:49

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:12/01:06

01:14/01:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Andal Jn (UDL)

01:25/01:21

01:41/01:41

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Dubrajpur (DUJ)

02:21/02:19

02:22/02:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

02:37/02:30

02:39/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

03:05/03:05

03:19/03:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:46/03:32

03:51/03:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

04:12/03:50

04:14/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Murarai (MRR)

04:30/04:07

04:32/04:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Pakur (PKR)

04:51/04:31

04:54/04:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Gumani (GMAN)

05:14/05:14

05:16/05:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Barharwa Jn (BHW)

05:28/05:25

05:34/05:27

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Tinpahar Jn (TPH)

05:52/05:44

05:55/05:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

06:25/06:21

06:30/06:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

06:48/06:40

06:50/06:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Pirpainti (PPT)

07:00/06:53

07:02/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Kahalgaon (CLG)

07:20/07:15

07:22/07:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Ghogha (GGA)

07:35/07:29

07:37/07:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

08:22/08:15

08:22/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bhagalpur
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:33 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

19:21/Origin

19:21/19:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Muri Jn (MURI)

20:20/20:20

20:25/20:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jhalida (JAA)

20:53/20:53

20:54/20:54

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

21:31/21:30

21:38/21:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Jn (CRP)

22:09/22:06

22:12/22:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Katrasgarh (KTH)

22:46/22:38

22:48/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

23:25/23:25

23:35/23:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Asansol Jn (ASN)

00:44/00:44

00:49/00:49

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:15/01:06

01:20/01:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Andal Jn (UDL)

01:32/01:21

01:46/01:41

14 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Dubrajpur (DUJ)

02:30/02:19

02:31/02:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

02:48/02:30

02:49/02:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

03:08/03:05

03:12/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:40/03:32

03:44/03:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

04:01/03:50

04:02/03:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Murarai (MRR)

04:17/04:07

04:20/04:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Pakur (PKR)

04:43/04:31

04:45/04:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Gumani (GMAN)

05:14/05:14

05:16/05:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Barharwa Jn (BHW)

05:29/05:25

05:31/05:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Tinpahar Jn (TPH)

05:51/05:44

05:53/05:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

06:22/06:21

06:30/06:26

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

06:47/06:40

06:49/06:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Pirpainti (PPT)

06:58/06:53

07:00/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Kahalgaon (CLG)

07:17/07:15

07:19/07:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Ghogha (GGA)

07:29/07:29

07:31/07:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

08:15/08:15

08:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bhagalpur
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:17 22-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

19:20/Origin

19:20/19:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Muri Jn (MURI)

20:23/20:20

20:27/20:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Jhalida (JAA)

20:53/20:53

20:54/20:54

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

21:32/21:30

21:36/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Jn (CRP)

22:07/22:06

22:09/22:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Katrasgarh (KTH)

22:43/22:38

22:45/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Asansol Jn (ASN)

00:44/00:44

00:49/00:49

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:12/01:06

01:14/01:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Andal Jn (UDL)

01:26/01:21

01:42/01:41

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Dubrajpur (DUJ)

02:21/02:19

02:23/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

02:37/02:30

02:39/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

03:05/03:05

03:14/03:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:38/03:32

03:43/03:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

03:57/03:50

03:58/03:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Murarai (MRR)

04:13/04:07

04:16/04:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Pakur (PKR)

04:38/04:31

04:40/04:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Gumani (GMAN)

05:14/05:14

05:16/05:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Barharwa Jn (BHW)

05:28/05:25

05:32/05:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Tinpahar Jn (TPH)

05:47/05:44

05:49/05:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

06:35/06:21

06:41/06:26

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

06:59/06:40

07:01/06:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Pirpainti (PPT)

07:09/06:53

07:11/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Kahalgaon (CLG)

07:28/07:15

07:30/07:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Ghogha (GGA)

07:40/07:29

07:43/07:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

08:15/08:15

08:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bhagalpur
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:39 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

19:21/Origin

19:21/19:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Muri Jn (MURI)

20:41/20:20

20:45/20:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

21:30/21:30

21:35/21:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chandrapura Jn (CRP)

22:29/22:06

22:31/22:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Katrasgarh (KTH)

23:05/22:38

23:07/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

23:41/23:25

23:52/23:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 5

Asansol Jn (ASN)

00:46/00:44

00:51/00:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

RaniGanj (RNG)

01:13/01:06

01:16/01:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Andal Jn (UDL)

01:28/01:21

01:43/01:41

15 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Dubrajpur (DUJ)

02:30/02:19

02:31/02:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Siuri (SURI)

02:47/02:30

02:48/02:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

03:07/03:05

03:10/03:10

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:37/03:32

03:45/03:37

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

03:59/03:50

04:02/03:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Murarai (MRR)

04:17/04:07

04:20/04:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Pakur (PKR)

04:40/04:31

04:43/04:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Gumani (GMAN)

05:14/05:14

05:16/05:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Barharwa Jn (BHW)

05:29/05:25

05:33/05:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Tinpahar Jn (TPH)

05:56/05:44

05:58/05:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Sahibganj (SBG)

06:27/06:21

06:33/06:26

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Mirza Cheuki (MZC)

06:50/06:40

06:52/06:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Pirpainti (PPT)

07:01/06:53

07:04/06:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Kahalgaon (CLG)

07:21/07:15

07:23/07:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Ghogha (GGA)

07:39/07:29

07:40/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Bhagalpur Jn (BGP)

08:15/08:15

08:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 13403 / VANANCHAL EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-23 2024-07-22 2024-07-21 2024-07-20 2024-07-19 2024-07-18 2024-07-17
Ranchi Jn (RNC) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Muri Jn (MURI) 20:20 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Jhalida (JAA) 20:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 21:30 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 22:06 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Katrasgarh (KTH) 22:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 23:25 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Asansol Jn (ASN) 00:44 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
RaniGanj (RNG) 01:06 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Andal Jn (UDL) 01:21 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Dubrajpur (DUJ) 02:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siuri (SURI) 02:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sainthia Jn (SNT) 03:05 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Rampurhat Jn (RPH) 03:32 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Nalhati Jn (NHT) 03:50 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Murarai (MRR) 04:07 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Pakur (PKR) 04:31 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Gumani (GMAN) 05:14 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 05:25 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 05:44 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Sahibganj (SBG) 06:21 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 06:40 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Pirpainti (PPT) 06:53 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min
Kahalgaon (CLG) 07:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghogha (GGA) 07:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhagalpur Jn (BGP) 08:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • VANANCHAL EXP (13403) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VANANCHAL EXP (13403) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VANANCHAL EXP (13403) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VANANCHAL EXP (13403) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VANANCHAL EXP (13403) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VANANCHAL EXP (13403) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VANANCHAL EXP (13403) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived