Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13350/Patna - Singrauli Express

Check the current running status of 13350/Patna - Singrauli Express which runs between PNBE to SGRL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13350 / Patna - Singrauli Express(PNBE - SGRL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Chopan,CPU
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:53 14-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

19:59/19:46

20:01/19:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

20:23/20:03

20:24/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

20:44/20:22

20:45/20:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:01/20:38

21:02/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:14/20:55

21:16/20:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

21:41/21:40

21:49/21:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Guraru (GRRU)

22:13/22:02

22:15/22:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

22:28/22:14

22:30/22:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:51/22:38

22:53/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

23:11/23:00

23:36/23:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:16/23:54

00:18/23:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:34/00:08

00:36/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:44/00:18

00:50/00:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

01:00/00:32

01:02/00:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

01:08/00:45

01:09/00:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

02:00/01:50

02:05/01:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

02:38/02:25

02:40/02:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

03:12/02:56

03:14/02:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Renukut (RNQ)

03:45/03:30

03:55/03:32

10 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

05:02/04:10

05:28/04:40

26 min

Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Singrauli (SGRL)

Update/06:45

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:48 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

19:30/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

19:49/19:46

19:51/19:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

20:07/20:03

20:09/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

20:25/20:22

20:27/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:01/20:38

21:02/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

20:54/20:55

20:57/20:57

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

21:26/21:40

21:45/21:45

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Guraru (GRRU)

22:12/22:02

22:14/22:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

22:28/22:14

22:30/22:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:50/22:38

22:52/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

23:06/23:00

23:31/23:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:20/23:54

00:22/23:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:35/00:08

00:37/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

Update/00:18

00:20/00:20

27673610 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:55/00:32

00:56/00:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

01:03/00:45

01:05/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

01:40/01:50

01:58/01:55

18 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

02:29/02:25

02:31/02:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

03:05/02:56

03:07/02:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Renukut (RNQ)

03:32/03:30

03:38/03:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

05:10/04:10

05:34/04:40

24 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

Singrauli (SGRL)

06:48/06:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:35 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

19:51/19:46

19:53/19:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

20:12/20:03

20:14/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

20:31/20:22

20:33/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

20:49/20:38

20:51/20:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:01/20:55

21:03/20:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

21:35/21:40

21:49/21:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

22:15/22:02

22:17/22:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

22:30/22:14

22:32/22:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:53/22:38

22:55/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

23:14/23:00

23:39/23:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:24/23:54

00:26/23:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:35/00:08

00:36/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:40/00:18

00:41/00:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:48/00:32

00:50/00:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

00:59/00:45

01:01/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

01:53/01:50

01:58/01:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

02:37/02:25

02:39/02:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

03:12/02:56

03:14/02:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Renukut (RNQ)

03:46/03:30

03:50/03:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

04:44/04:10

05:03/04:40

19 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Singrauli (SGRL)

06:34/06:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 07:06 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

19:48/19:46

19:50/19:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

20:06/20:03

20:08/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

20:26/20:22

20:28/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

20:45/20:38

20:50/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:03/20:55

21:13/20:57

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

21:37/21:40

21:46/21:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Guraru (GRRU)

22:09/22:02

22:11/22:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

22:23/22:14

22:25/22:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:46/22:38

22:48/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

23:06/23:00

23:31/23:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:07/23:54

00:09/23:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:23/00:08

00:25/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:32/00:18

00:34/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:47/00:32

00:49/00:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

01:01/00:45

01:03/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

01:37/01:50

01:55/01:55

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

02:25/02:25

02:27/02:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

03:31/02:56

03:33/02:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Renukut (RNQ)

03:54/03:30

03:56/03:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

04:43/04:10

05:03/04:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Singrauli (SGRL)

07:05/06:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:55 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

19:52/19:46

19:54/19:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

20:14/20:03

20:16/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

20:33/20:22

20:34/20:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

20:48/20:38

20:50/20:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:01/20:55

21:02/20:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

21:27/21:40

21:45/21:45

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

22:08/22:02

22:09/22:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

22:22/22:14

22:24/22:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:44/22:38

22:47/22:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

23:05/23:00

23:28/23:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:07/23:54

00:09/23:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:22/00:08

00:24/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:33/00:18

00:35/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:46/00:32

00:48/00:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

01:00/00:45

01:02/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

01:33/01:50

01:55/01:55

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

02:27/02:25

02:29/02:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

02:57/02:56

02:59/02:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

03:30/03:30

03:32/03:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

04:32/04:10

05:02/04:40

30 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Singrauli (SGRL)

06:54/06:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 07:06 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

19:51/19:46

19:52/19:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

20:17/20:03

20:20/20:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

20:36/20:22

20:38/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

20:52/20:38

20:53/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:03/20:55

21:04/20:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

21:31/21:40

21:45/21:45

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

22:09/22:02

22:11/22:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

22:23/22:14

22:25/22:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:44/22:38

22:46/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

23:09/23:00

23:34/23:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

00:19/23:54

00:23/23:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Japla (JPL)

00:36/00:08

00:38/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

00:46/00:18

00:48/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

00:59/00:32

01:01/00:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

01:12/00:45

01:14/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

01:42/01:50

01:55/01:55

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

02:22/02:25

02:27/02:27

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

03:11/02:56

03:13/02:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

03:43/03:30

03:45/03:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

04:37/04:10

05:03/04:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Singrauli (SGRL)

06:54/06:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 13350 / Patna - Singrauli Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-13 2022-08-12 2022-08-11 2022-08-10 2022-08-09 2022-08-08 2022-08-07
Patna Junction (PNBE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Punpun (PPN) 19:46 13 min 3 min 5 min 2 min 6 min 5 min 6 min
Taregna (TEA) 20:03 20 min 4 min 9 min 3 min 11 min 14 min 8 min
Jehanabad (JHD) 20:22 22 min 3 min 9 min 4 min 11 min 14 min 6 min
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 20:38 23 min 23 min 11 min 7 min 10 min 14 min 8 min
Bela (BELA) 20:55 19 min 0 min 6 min 8 min 6 min 8 min 1 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 21:40 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guraru (GRRU) 22:02 11 min 10 min 13 min 7 min 6 min 7 min 7 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 22:14 14 min 14 min 16 min 9 min 8 min 9 min 9 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 22:38 13 min 12 min 15 min 8 min 6 min 6 min 9 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 23:00 11 min 6 min 14 min 6 min 5 min 9 min 7 min
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 23:54 22 min 26 min 30 min 13 min 13 min 25 min 17 min
Japla (JPL) 00:08 26 min 27 min 27 min 15 min 14 min 28 min 19 min
Haidar Nagar (HDN) 00:18 26 min 0 min 22 min 14 min 15 min 28 min 25 min
Mohammad Ganj (MDJ) 00:32 28 min 23 min 16 min 15 min 14 min 27 min 24 min
Untari Road (URD) 00:45 23 min 18 min 14 min 16 min 15 min 27 min 25 min
Garhwa (GHQ) 01:50 10 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 02:25 13 min 4 min 12 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Duddhinagar (DXN) 02:56 16 min 9 min 16 min 35 min 1 min 15 min 11 min
Renukut (RNQ) 03:30 15 min 2 min 16 min 24 min 0 min 13 min 4 min
Chopan (CPU) 04:10 52 min 60 min 34 min 33 min 22 min 27 min 53 min
Singrauli (SGRL) 06:45 11 min 3 min 0 min 20 min 9 min 9 min 28 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(18101) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 143 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)(13237) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 148 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - New Delhi Express (PT)(14003) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore Shatabdi Express(12243) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Indore Superfast InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival