Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13348/Palamu Express

Check the current running status of 13348/Palamu Express which runs between PNBE to BRKA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13348 / Palamu Express(PNBE - BRKA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Makhdumpur Gaya,MDE
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:45 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/20:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Punpun (PPN)

20:36/20:31

20:37/20:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Taregna (TEA)

21:02/20:48

21:04/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:26/21:07

21:28/21:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:42/21:23

21:44/21:25

2 min

Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:55/21:36

21:57/21:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:54/22:35

23:04/22:45

10

-

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

23:11/22:52

23:13/22:54

2

-

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

23:36/23:17

23:38/23:19

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

01:04/00:45

01:24/01:05

20

-

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:56/01:37

01:58/01:39

2

-

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

02:10/01:51

02:12/01:53

2

-

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:20/02:01

02:22/02:03

2

-

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:34/02:15

02:36/02:17

2

-

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:47/02:28

02:49/02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:34/03:15

03:44/03:25

10

-

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

04:19/04:00

04:21/04:02

2

-

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

05:17/04:58

05:19/05:00

2

-

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:45/05:26

05:47/05:28

2

-

2

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

06:11/05:52

06:13/05:54

2

-

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

06:22/06:03

06:24/06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:50/06:31

06:52/06:33

2

-

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

07:02/06:43

07:04/06:45

2

-

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:49/07:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:52 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/20:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Punpun (PPN)

20:38/20:31

20:40/20:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Taregna (TEA)

21:06/20:48

21:08/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:24/21:07

21:26/21:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:41/21:23

21:43/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:53/21:36

21:55/21:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:12/22:35

22:45/22:45

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

23:18/22:52

00:04/22:54

-1394 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

00:30/23:17

00:32/23:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:53/00:45

01:23/01:05

30 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

02:05/01:37

02:07/01:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Japla (JPL)

02:23/01:51

02:25/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:33/02:01

02:34/02:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:46/02:15

02:48/02:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

03:01/02:28

03:02/02:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:15/03:15

03:25/03:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

04:06/04:00

04:08/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

05:47/04:58

05:49/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

06:17/05:26

06:21/05:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 4

Khalari (KLRE)

06:45/05:52

06:47/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

06:53/06:03

06:55/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

07:18/06:31

07:20/06:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

07:29/06:43

07:30/06:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:46/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:14 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/20:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Punpun (PPN)

20:35/20:31

20:36/20:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Taregna (TEA)

21:03/20:48

21:06/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:21/21:07

21:23/21:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:38/21:23

21:39/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:51/21:36

21:52/21:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:20/22:35

22:45/22:45

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

RafiGanj (RFJ)

23:19/22:52

23:44/22:54

25 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

00:06/23:17

00:07/23:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:30/00:45

01:07/01:05

37 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:41/01:37

01:43/01:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Japla (JPL)

02:10/01:51

02:12/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

Update/02:01

02:21/02:03

27606051 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:33/02:15

02:35/02:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:48/02:28

02:50/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:06/03:15

03:25/03:25

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

04:00/04:00

04:04/04:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

05:05/04:58

05:07/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:32/05:26

05:36/05:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

06:00/05:52

06:02/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

06:08/06:03

06:10/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:34/06:31

06:36/06:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

06:46/06:43

06:58/06:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:13/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:01 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/20:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Punpun (PPN)

20:37/20:31

20:39/20:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Taregna (TEA)

21:10/20:48

21:12/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:28/21:07

21:30/21:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:45/21:23

21:46/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:56/21:36

21:58/21:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:17/22:35

22:45/22:45

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

23:19/22:52

23:31/22:54

12 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

00:12/23:17

00:14/23:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:43/00:45

01:05/01:05

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:54/01:37

01:56/01:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Japla (JPL)

02:08/01:51

02:10/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:18/02:01

02:20/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:31/02:15

02:33/02:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:48/02:28

02:50/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:05/03:15

03:25/03:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

04:06/04:00

04:08/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

05:45/04:58

05:47/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

06:24/05:26

06:29/05:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 4

Khalari (KLRE)

06:54/05:52

06:56/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

07:04/06:03

07:05/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

07:32/06:31

07:34/06:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

07:45/06:43

07:47/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

08:32/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:18 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/20:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Punpun (PPN)

20:35/20:31

20:37/20:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Taregna (TEA)

21:03/20:48

21:05/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:22/21:07

21:23/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:37/21:23

21:39/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

21:50/21:36

21:52/21:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:10/22:35

22:45/22:45

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

23:17/22:52

23:33/22:54

16 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

23:55/23:17

23:57/23:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:26/00:45

01:08/01:05

42 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:53/01:37

01:55/01:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Japla (JPL)

02:07/01:51

02:09/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:18/02:01

02:20/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:31/02:15

02:33/02:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:47/02:28

02:49/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:08/03:15

03:25/03:25

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:58/04:00

04:04/04:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

05:13/04:58

05:15/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:41/05:26

05:46/05:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Khalari (KLRE)

06:11/05:52

06:13/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

06:20/06:03

06:22/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:45/06:31

06:46/06:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

06:59/06:43

07:01/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:17/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:22 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/20:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Punpun (PPN)

20:55/20:31

20:56/20:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Taregna (TEA)

21:26/20:48

21:27/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:51/21:07

21:52/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

22:10/21:23

22:12/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

22:21/21:36

22:23/21:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:43/22:35

22:49/22:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

23:46/22:52

23:48/22:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

00:08/23:17

00:10/23:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:26/00:45

01:07/01:05

41 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

01:56/01:37

01:58/01:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Japla (JPL)

02:13/01:51

02:15/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:22/02:01

02:24/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:36/02:15

02:38/02:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:52/02:28

02:54/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:05/03:15

03:25/03:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:56/04:00

04:04/04:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

05:18/04:58

05:20/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:43/05:26

05:56/05:28

13 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

06:23/05:52

06:25/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

06:31/06:03

06:32/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:54/06:31

06:56/06:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

07:07/06:43

07:09/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:22/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:18 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/20:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Punpun (PPN)

20:40/20:31

20:41/20:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Taregna (TEA)

21:08/20:48

21:10/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Jehanabad (JHD)

21:28/21:07

21:30/21:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

21:51/21:23

21:53/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

22:05/21:36

22:07/21:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

22:22/22:35

22:45/22:45

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

23:15/22:52

23:54/22:54

39 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

00:15/23:17

00:17/23:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:50/00:45

01:10/01:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

02:10/01:37

02:12/01:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Japla (JPL)

02:24/01:51

02:26/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:34/02:01

02:36/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:48/02:15

02:50/02:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:59/02:28

03:01/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:15/03:15

03:25/03:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:55/04:00

04:04/04:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

05:05/04:58

05:07/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

05:31/05:26

05:35/05:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

06:00/05:52

06:03/05:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ray (RAY)

06:12/06:03

06:14/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

06:42/06:31

06:44/06:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

06:56/06:43

06:58/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

07:16/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13348 / Palamu Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24 2022-06-23 2022-06-22 2022-06-21
Patna Junction (PNBE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Punpun (PPN) 20:31 7 min 4 min 6 min 4 min 24 min 9 min 0 min
Taregna (TEA) 20:48 18 min 15 min 22 min 15 min 38 min 20 min 0 min
Jehanabad (JHD) 21:07 17 min 14 min 21 min 15 min 44 min 21 min 0 min
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 21:23 18 min 15 min 22 min 14 min 47 min 28 min 0 min
Bela (BELA) 21:36 17 min 15 min 20 min 14 min 45 min 29 min 0 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 22:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 22:52 5 min 6 min 6 min 4 min 33 min 2 min 0 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 23:17 50 min 26 min 32 min 15 min 28 min 35 min 0 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 00:45 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 01:37 28 min 4 min 17 min 16 min 19 min 33 min 0 min
Japla (JPL) 01:51 32 min 19 min 17 min 16 min 22 min 33 min 0 min
Haidar Nagar (HDN) 02:01 32 min 18 min 17 min 17 min 21 min 33 min 0 min
Mohammad Ganj (MDJ) 02:15 31 min 18 min 16 min 16 min 21 min 33 min 0 min
Untari Road (URD) 02:28 33 min 20 min 20 min 19 min 24 min 31 min 0 min
Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 03:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DaltonGanj (DTO) 04:00 6 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Latehar (LTHR) 04:58 49 min 7 min 47 min 15 min 20 min 7 min 0 min
Tori Junction (TORI) 05:26 51 min 6 min 58 min 15 min 17 min 5 min 0 min
Khalari (KLRE) 05:52 53 min 8 min 62 min 19 min 31 min 8 min 0 min
Ray (RAY) 06:03 50 min 5 min 61 min 17 min 28 min 9 min 0 min
Patratu (PTRU) 06:31 47 min 3 min 61 min 14 min 23 min 11 min 0 min
Bhurkunda (BHKD) 06:43 46 min 3 min 62 min 16 min 24 min 13 min 0 min
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 07:30 16 min 0 min 62 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Ait - Konch Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01865) Departed from Ait Junction(AIT) at 21:15 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Konch•(KNH) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Konch•

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express(12986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Etawah Intercity Express(11903) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Etawah Junction

  • Hazarduari Express(13114) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Black Diamond Express(22388) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road Express(18037) Departed from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Jajpur Keonjhar Road 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival