Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13347/Palamu Express

Check the current running status of 13347/Palamu Express which runs between BRKA to PNBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13347 / Palamu Express(BRKA - PNBE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

origin/origin

/21:25

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

21:36/21:36

21:38/21:38

2

On Time

1

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

21:48/21:48

21:50/21:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ray (RAY)

22:15/22:15

22:17/22:17

2

On Time

1

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

22:26/22:26

22:28/22:28

2

On Time

1

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

22:51/22:51

22:53/22:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

23:20/23:20

23:22/23:22

2

On Time

1

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

00:18/00:18

00:20/00:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

01:40/01:40

02:10/02:10

30

On Time

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:22/02:22

02:24/02:24

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:34/02:34

02:36/02:36

2

On Time

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:47/02:47

02:49/02:49

2

On Time

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

02:56/02:56

02:58/02:58

2

On Time

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

03:10/03:10

03:12/03:12

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

03:50/03:50

04:10/04:10

20

On Time

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

04:32/04:32

04:34/04:34

2

On Time

2

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

04:55/04:55

04:57/04:57

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

06:45/06:45

06:50/06:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bela (BELA)

07:09/07:09

07:11/07:11

2

On Time

2

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

07:21/07:21

07:23/07:23

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

07:40/07:40

07:45/07:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

08:00/08:00

08:02/08:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

08:19/08:19

08:21/08:21

2

On Time

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

09:20/09:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:45 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

origin/origin

21:25/21:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

21:39/21:36

21:41/21:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

21:50/21:48

21:52/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ray (RAY)

22:22/22:15

22:24/22:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

22:32/22:26

22:34/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

23:20/22:51

23:24/22:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Latehar (LTHR)

23:53/23:20

23:55/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

00:58/00:18

01:00/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

01:33/01:40

02:10/02:10

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:28/02:22

02:29/02:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:38/02:34

02:40/02:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:54/02:47

02:55/02:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

03:02/02:56

03:04/02:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

03:20/03:10

03:21/03:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

04:11/03:50

04:43/04:10

32 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 5

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

04:58/04:32

05:01/04:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

RafiGanj (RFJ)

05:18/04:55

05:20/04:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

06:10/06:45

06:50/06:50

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Bela (BELA)

07:15/07:09

07:17/07:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

07:25/07:21

07:27/07:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

07:41/07:40

07:45/07:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

08:00/08:00

08:04/08:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

08:20/08:19

08:23/08:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

08:43/09:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:49 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

origin/origin

/21:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

21:42/21:36

21:46/21:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

21:56/21:48

21:58/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ray (RAY)

22:22/22:15

22:24/22:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

22:32/22:26

22:34/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

23:16/22:51

23:20/22:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Latehar (LTHR)

23:47/23:20

23:49/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

01:28/00:18

01:35/00:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

02:02/01:40

02:11/02:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:36/02:22

02:38/02:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:47/02:34

02:53/02:36

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

03:07/02:47

03:09/02:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

03:17/02:56

03:19/02:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

03:43/03:10

03:45/03:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

04:29/03:50

04:53/04:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 5

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:16/04:32

05:18/04:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 3

RafiGanj (RFJ)

05:44/04:55

05:46/04:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

06:26/06:45

06:50/06:50

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Bela (BELA)

07:11/07:09

07:13/07:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

07:23/07:21

07:25/07:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

07:45/07:40

07:47/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

08:02/08:00

08:04/08:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Punpun (PPN)

08:24/08:19

08:25/08:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

08:48/09:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:52 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

origin/origin

21:25/21:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

21:37/21:36

21:55/21:38

18 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

22:06/21:48

22:07/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ray (RAY)

22:31/22:15

22:33/22:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

22:41/22:26

22:42/22:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

23:21/22:51

23:22/22:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Latehar (LTHR)

23:49/23:20

23:51/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

01:17/00:18

01:24/00:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

01:54/01:40

02:24/02:10

30 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:32/02:22

02:35/02:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:45/02:34

02:47/02:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:58/02:47

03:00/02:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

03:06/02:56

03:08/02:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

03:36/03:10

03:38/03:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

04:31/03:50

05:03/04:10

32 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 5

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:17/04:32

05:19/04:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 3

RafiGanj (RFJ)

05:39/04:55

05:41/04:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

06:27/06:45

06:50/06:50

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Bela (BELA)

07:10/07:09

07:12/07:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

07:23/07:21

07:25/07:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

07:45/07:40

07:53/07:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

08:01/08:00

08:03/08:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

08:26/08:19

08:28/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Patna Junction (PNBE)

08:51/09:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 10

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:59 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

origin/origin

/21:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

21:38/21:36

21:40/21:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

21:50/21:48

21:52/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ray (RAY)

22:16/22:15

22:18/22:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

22:28/22:26

22:30/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

23:06/22:51

23:10/22:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Latehar (LTHR)

23:38/23:20

23:40/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

00:54/00:18

00:56/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

01:25/01:40

02:10/02:10

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:26/02:22

02:28/02:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:38/02:34

02:40/02:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:52/02:47

02:54/02:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

03:01/02:56

03:03/02:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

03:16/03:10

03:18/03:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

04:08/03:50

04:36/04:10

28 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

04:54/04:32

04:56/04:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

RafiGanj (RFJ)

05:16/04:55

05:18/04:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

06:10/06:45

06:50/06:50

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Bela (BELA)

07:11/07:09

07:13/07:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

07:24/07:21

07:25/07:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

07:41/07:40

07:45/07:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Taregna (TEA)

08:02/08:00

08:04/08:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

08:28/08:19

08:30/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Patna Junction (PNBE)

08:59/09:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:54 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

origin/origin

21:26/21:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

21:41/21:36

21:43/21:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

21:54/21:48

21:56/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ray (RAY)

22:21/22:15

22:35/22:17

14 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

22:49/22:26

22:51/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

23:23/22:51

23:28/22:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

23:57/23:20

23:59/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

01:15/00:18

01:17/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

01:46/01:40

02:16/02:10

30 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:24/02:22

02:26/02:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:47/02:34

02:49/02:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:59/02:47

03:02/02:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

03:09/02:56

03:17/02:58

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

03:41/03:10

03:56/03:12

15 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

04:57/03:50

05:17/04:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 5

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:39/04:32

05:42/04:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 3

RafiGanj (RFJ)

05:16/04:55

05:18/04:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

06:39/06:45

06:51/06:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Bela (BELA)

07:11/07:09

07:12/07:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

07:23/07:21

07:25/07:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

07:40/07:40

07:45/07:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

08:04/08:00

08:06/08:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

08:27/08:19

08:29/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

08:52/09:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 10

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:12 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

origin/origin

21:25/21:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

21:37/21:36

21:39/21:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

21:49/21:48

21:53/21:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ray (RAY)

22:15/22:15

22:19/22:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

22:27/22:26

22:30/22:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

23:06/22:51

23:07/22:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Latehar (LTHR)

23:57/23:20

23:59/23:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

00:50/00:18

00:53/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

01:19/01:40

02:10/02:10

51 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

02:25/02:22

02:27/02:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

02:39/02:34

02:40/02:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

02:59/02:47

03:02/02:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Japla (JPL)

03:00/02:56

03:02/02:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

03:14/03:10

03:16/03:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

04:10/03:50

04:41/04:10

31 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 5

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

04:55/04:32

04:57/04:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

RafiGanj (RFJ)

05:16/04:55

05:18/04:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

05:58/06:45

06:50/06:50

52 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Bela (BELA)

07:11/07:09

07:13/07:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

07:24/07:21

07:26/07:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

07:41/07:40

07:45/07:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

08:05/08:00

08:07/08:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Punpun (PPN)

08:36/08:19

08:43/08:21

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Patna Junction (PNBE)

09:10/09:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 10

Train Delay Pattern of 13347 / Palamu Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24 2022-06-23 2022-06-22 2022-06-21
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Bhurkunda (BHKD) 21:36 3 min 6 min 1 min 2 min 5 min 1 min 2 min
Patratu (PTRU) 21:48 2 min 8 min 18 min 2 min 6 min 1 min 2 min
Ray (RAY) 22:15 7 min 7 min 16 min 1 min 6 min 0 min 4 min
Khalari (KLRE) 22:26 6 min 6 min 15 min 2 min 23 min 1 min 4 min
Tori Junction (TORI) 22:51 29 min 25 min 30 min 15 min 32 min 15 min 13 min
Latehar (LTHR) 23:20 33 min 27 min 29 min 18 min 37 min 37 min 20 min
DaltonGanj (DTO) 00:18 40 min 70 min 59 min 36 min 57 min 32 min 49 min
Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 01:40 0 min 22 min 14 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 6 min
Untari Road (URD) 02:22 6 min 14 min 10 min 4 min 2 min 3 min 4 min
Mohammad Ganj (MDJ) 02:34 4 min 13 min 11 min 4 min 13 min 5 min 4 min
Haidar Nagar (HDN) 02:47 7 min 20 min 11 min 5 min 12 min 12 min 4 min
Japla (JPL) 02:56 6 min 21 min 10 min 5 min 13 min 4 min 2 min
Nabinagar Road (NBG) 03:10 10 min 33 min 26 min 6 min 31 min 4 min 4 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:50 21 min 39 min 41 min 18 min 67 min 20 min 252 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 04:32 26 min 44 min 45 min 22 min 67 min 23 min 258 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 04:55 23 min 49 min 44 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 06:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 196 min
Bela (BELA) 07:09 6 min 2 min 1 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 198 min
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 07:21 4 min 2 min 2 min 3 min 2 min 3 min 198 min
Jehanabad (JHD) 07:40 1 min 5 min 5 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 194 min
Taregna (TEA) 08:00 0 min 2 min 1 min 2 min 4 min 5 min 5 min
Punpun (PPN) 08:19 1 min 5 min 7 min 9 min 8 min 17 min 194 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 09:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 159 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12884) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at 15:41 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Chennai Egmore Tejas Express(22672) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express(22988) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Golconda Express(17202) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Mandovi Express(10103) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Madgaon Junction

  • Sachkhand Express (PT)(12715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express(22815) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Ahmedabad InterCity Express(19035) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Valsad InterCity SF Express(12930) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival