Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13346/Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 13346/Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (UnReserved) which runs between SGRL to BSB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13346 / Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (UnReserved)(SGRL - BSB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 29 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 05 Nov 2020 18:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

06:55

06:57

2

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

07:23

07:50

27

-

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

08:33

08:38

5

-

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

10:40

11:10

30

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

13:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 28 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 05 Nov 2020 18:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

06:55

06:57

2

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

07:23

07:50

27

-

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

08:33

08:38

5

-

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

10:40

11:10

30

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

13:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 27 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 05 Nov 2020 18:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

06:55

06:57

2

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

07:23

07:50

27

-

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

08:33

08:38

5

-

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

10:40

11:10

30

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

13:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 26 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 05 Nov 2020 18:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

06:55

06:57

2

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

07:23

07:50

27

-

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

08:33

08:38

5

-

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

10:40

11:10

30

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

13:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 25 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 05 Nov 2020 18:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

06:55

06:57

2

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

07:23

07:50

27

-

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

08:33

08:38

5

-

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

10:40

11:10

30

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

13:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 24 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 05 Nov 2020 18:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

06:55

06:57

2

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

07:23

07:50

27

-

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

08:33

08:38

5

-

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

10:40

11:10

30

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

13:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Singrauli,SGRL
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 05 Nov 2020 18:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

06:55

06:57

2

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

07:23

07:50

27

-

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

08:33

08:38

5

-

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

10:40

11:10

30

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

13:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13346 / Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2020-01-28 2020-01-27 2020-01-26 2020-01-25 2020-01-24 2020-01-23 2020-01-22
Singrauli (SGRL) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Obra Dam (OBR) 06:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chopan (CPU) 07:23 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Churk (CUK) 08:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sonbhadra (SBDR) 08:33 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Lusa (LUSA) 09:24 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Saktesgarh (SKGH) 09:59 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chunar Junction (CAR) 10:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 13:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hanumangarh Special (UnReserved)(04770) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 15:32 on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Hanumangarh Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express (UnReserved)(15037) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 10:55 on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Tanakpur Express(14556) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Tanakpur(TPU) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Tanakpur 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar/Pathankot) Express (PT)(11057) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:31 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (via Davanagere) (PT)(16508) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT)(22664) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Renigunta - Jaipur Special (Via Vijayawada-New Amravati)(09716) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 266 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF Special (PT)(02197) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 386 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata Express(19608) Departed from Madar Junction(MDJN) at 18:56 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival