Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13346/Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 13346/Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (UnReserved) which runs between SGRL to BSB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13346 / Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (UnReserved)(SGRL - BSB) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chunar Junction,CAR
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 13:09
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Singrauli (SGRL)

origin/origin

/05:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Obra Dam (OBR)

07:11/06:55

07:13/06:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

07:23/07:23

07:50/07:50

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

09:21/08:20

09:22/08:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

09:31/08:33

09:36/08:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

10:11/09:24

10:12/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

11:25/09:59

11:27/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

12:00/10:40

12:30/11:10

30 min

Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

13:47/13:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 13346 / Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2019-10-22 2019-10-21 2019-10-20 2019-10-19 2019-10-18 2019-10-17 2019-10-16
Singrauli (SGRL) origin cancel 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Obra Dam (OBR) 06:55 cancel 15 min cancel 10 min cancel 41 min cancel
Chopan (CPU) 07:23 cancel 6 min cancel 6 min cancel 126 min cancel
Churk (CUK) 08:20 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 95 min cancel
Sonbhadra (SBDR) 08:33 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 92 min cancel
Lusa (LUSA) 09:24 cancel 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 85 min cancel
Saktesgarh (SKGH) 09:59 cancel 0 min cancel 137 min cancel 137 min cancel
Chunar Junction (CAR) 10:40 cancel 17 min cancel 125 min cancel 50 min cancel
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 13:00 cancel 70 min cancel 155 min cancel 40 min cancel