Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13345/Varanasi - Singrauli InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 13345/Varanasi - Singrauli InterCity Express (UnReserved) which runs between BSB to SGRL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13345 / Varanasi - Singrauli InterCity Express (UnReserved)(BSB - SGRL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 28 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Mar 2020 10:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

14:10

-

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

15:40

16:10

30

-

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

19:10

19:20

10

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

19:46

19:48

2

-

1

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 27 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Mar 2020 10:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

14:10

-

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

15:40

16:10

30

-

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

19:10

19:20

10

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

19:46

19:48

2

-

1

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 26 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Mar 2020 00:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

14:10

-

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

15:40

16:10

30

-

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

19:10

19:20

10

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

19:46

19:48

2

-

1

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 25 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Mar 2020 00:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

14:10

-

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

15:40

16:10

30

-

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

19:10

19:20

10

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

19:46

19:48

2

-

1

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 24 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Mar 2020 00:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

14:10

-

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

15:40

16:10

30

-

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

19:10

19:20

10

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

19:46

19:48

2

-

1

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 23 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Mar 2020 00:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

14:10

-

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

15:40

16:10

30

-

1

N.A

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Churk (CUK)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

19:10

19:20

10

-

1

N.A

Obra Dam (OBR)

19:46

19:48

2

-

1

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13345 / Varanasi - Singrauli InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2020-03-28 2020-03-27 2020-03-26 2020-03-25 2020-03-24 2020-03-23 2020-03-22
Varanasi Junction (BSB) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chunar Junction (CAR) 15:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Saktesgarh (SKGH) 16:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Lusa (LUSA) 17:07 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sonbhadra (SBDR) 17:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Churk (CUK) 18:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chopan (CPU) 19:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Obra Dam (OBR) 19:46 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Singrauli (SGRL) 21:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival