Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 13332 Patna Dhanbad InterCity Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Dhanbad Patna Intercity Express, running with train number 13332? Belonging to East Central Railways, Dhanbad Patna Intercity Express runs in between Dhanbad junction and Patna junction in India. Train 13332 runs from Patna junction to Dhanbad junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 370 km. The operating speed of the train is 42 km/hour and the travel time is of around 7 hours and 55 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 13332 leaves from Patna junction at 08:15 hours and reaches Dhanbad junction at 16:35 hours on same day of the travel. It stops by at 20 halts in total in between the travel and few of them are at Madhupur, Jasidih, Jhajha, Hathidah, Mokama, Khusropur, Barh, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC second tier, AC third tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 13332, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 13332/PNBE DHN EXPRES

Check the current running status of 13332/PNBE DHN EXPRES which runs between PNBE to DHN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13332 / PNBE DHN EXPRES(PNBE - DHN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Hathidah Junction
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 10:36 15-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Jn (PNBE)

08:30/Origin

08:30/08:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

08:40/08:40

08:42/08:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Khusropur (KOO)

09:17/09:01

09:18/09:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)

09:36/09:28

09:39/09:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Barh (BARH)

09:53/09:43

09:56/09:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Mokama (MKA)

10:17/10:11

10:19/10:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Hathidah Jn (HTZ)

10:39/10:20

10:40/10:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Barhiya (BRYA)

10:39/10:32

10:40/10:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)

10:47/10:47

10:49/10:49

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

10:57/10:57

10:59/10:59

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Mananpur (MNP)

11:09/11:09

11:11/11:11

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Jamui (JMU)

11:25/11:25

11:27/11:27

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Gidhaur (GHR)

11:43/11:43

11:45/11:45

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:45/12:45

12:50/12:50

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Simultala (STL)

13:07/13:07

13:08/13:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:29/13:29

13:31/13:31

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

13:56/13:56

13:58/13:58

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Vidyasagar (VDS)

14:18/14:18

14:20/14:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Jamtara (JMT)

14:37/14:37

14:39/14:39

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:53/14:53

14:55/14:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Barakar (BRR)

15:39/15:39

15:41/15:41

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:40/16:40

16:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Dhanbad Junction
  • Start Date 13 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 22:59 14-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Jn (PNBE)

08:32/Origin

08:32/08:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 9

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

08:44/08:40

08:46/08:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Khusropur (KOO)

09:16/09:01

09:17/09:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)

09:36/09:28

09:38/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Barh (BARH)

09:51/09:43

09:53/09:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Mokama (MKA)

10:14/10:11

10:16/10:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Hathidah Jn (HTZ)

10:26/10:20

10:28/10:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Barhiya (BRYA)

10:37/10:32

10:39/10:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)

10:56/10:47

10:58/10:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

11:10/10:57

11:13/10:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Mananpur (MNP)

11:24/11:09

11:26/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Jamui (JMU)

11:38/11:25

11:40/11:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Gidhaur (GHR)

11:52/11:43

11:55/11:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:45/12:45

12:50/12:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Simultala (STL)

13:10/13:07

13:12/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:32/13:29

13:35/13:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

14:07/13:56

14:10/13:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Vidyasagar (VDS)

14:28/14:18

14:30/14:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Jamtara (JMT)

14:44/14:37

14:45/14:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:57/14:53

14:59/14:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Barakar (BRR)

15:39/15:39

15:41/15:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:40/16:40

16:40/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Dhanbad Junction
  • Start Date 12 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 22:05 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Jn (PNBE)

08:30/Origin

08:30/08:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

08:40/08:40

08:42/08:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Khusropur (KOO)

09:13/09:01

09:15/09:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)

09:29/09:28

09:31/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Barh (BARH)

09:46/09:43

09:49/09:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Mokama (MKA)

10:25/10:11

10:28/10:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Hathidah Jn (HTZ)

10:37/10:20

10:40/10:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Barhiya (BRYA)

10:49/10:32

10:52/10:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)

11:13/10:47

11:16/10:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

11:20/10:57

11:22/10:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 4

Mananpur (MNP)

11:35/11:09

11:38/11:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Jamui (JMU)

11:53/11:25

11:55/11:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Gidhaur (GHR)

12:12/11:43

12:14/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:45/12:45

12:50/12:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Simultala (STL)

13:10/13:07

13:12/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:31/13:29

13:34/13:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

14:05/13:56

14:06/13:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Vidyasagar (VDS)

14:28/14:18

14:30/14:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Jamtara (JMT)

14:45/14:37

14:47/14:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

15:02/14:53

15:03/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Barakar (BRR)

15:39/15:39

15:41/15:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:40/16:40

16:40/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Dhanbad Junction
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Jn (PNBE)

08:30/Origin

08:30/08:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

08:40/08:40

08:42/08:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Khusropur (KOO)

09:16/09:01

09:18/09:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)

09:30/09:28

09:32/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Barh (BARH)

09:46/09:43

09:49/09:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Mokama (MKA)

10:15/10:11

10:18/10:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Hathidah Jn (HTZ)

10:33/10:20

10:36/10:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Barhiya (BRYA)

10:46/10:32

10:48/10:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)

11:05/10:47

11:07/10:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

11:10/10:57

11:13/10:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Mananpur (MNP)

11:24/11:09

11:26/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Jamui (JMU)

11:40/11:25

11:42/11:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Gidhaur (GHR)

11:55/11:43

11:58/11:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:45/12:45

12:50/12:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Simultala (STL)

13:10/13:07

13:11/13:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:35/13:29

13:38/13:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

14:10/13:56

14:12/13:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Vidyasagar (VDS)

14:32/14:18

14:34/14:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Jamtara (JMT)

14:48/14:37

14:50/14:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

15:03/14:53

15:04/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Barakar (BRR)

15:42/15:39

15:44/15:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:40/16:40

16:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Dhanbad Junction
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 21:15 11-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Jn (PNBE)

08:30/Origin

08:30/08:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

08:41/08:40

08:43/08:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Khusropur (KOO)

09:10/09:01

09:21/09:03

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)

09:35/09:28

09:37/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Barh (BARH)

09:53/09:43

09:56/09:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Mokama (MKA)

10:18/10:11

10:21/10:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Hathidah Jn (HTZ)

10:32/10:20

10:34/10:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Barhiya (BRYA)

10:44/10:32

10:46/10:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)

11:04/10:47

11:06/10:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

11:10/10:57

11:13/10:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Mananpur (MNP)

11:25/11:09

11:27/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Jamui (JMU)

11:40/11:25

11:43/11:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Gidhaur (GHR)

11:56/11:43

11:59/11:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:45/12:45

12:50/12:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Simultala (STL)

13:11/13:07

13:12/13:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:48/13:29

13:51/13:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

14:23/13:56

14:25/13:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

Vidyasagar (VDS)

14:47/14:18

14:49/14:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Jamtara (JMT)

15:04/14:37

15:06/14:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

15:20/14:53

15:22/14:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Barakar (BRR)

16:03/15:39

16:04/15:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:50/16:40

16:50/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Dhanbad Junction
  • Start Date 09 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:02 11-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Jn (PNBE)

08:30/Origin

08:30/08:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

08:40/08:40

08:42/08:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Khusropur (KOO)

09:15/09:01

09:17/09:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)

09:30/09:28

09:33/09:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Barh (BARH)

09:47/09:43

09:49/09:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Mokama (MKA)

10:11/10:11

10:13/10:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hathidah Jn (HTZ)

10:27/10:20

10:30/10:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Barhiya (BRYA)

10:49/10:32

10:51/10:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)

11:12/10:47

11:14/10:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

11:17/10:57

11:20/10:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 4

Mananpur (MNP)

11:32/11:09

11:34/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Jamui (JMU)

11:47/11:25

11:50/11:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Gidhaur (GHR)

12:03/11:43

12:06/11:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:45/12:45

12:50/12:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Simultala (STL)

13:09/13:07

13:11/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:31/13:29

13:34/13:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

14:02/13:56

14:04/13:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Vidyasagar (VDS)

14:25/14:18

14:27/14:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Jamtara (JMT)

14:44/14:37

14:45/14:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:58/14:53

14:59/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Barakar (BRR)

15:39/15:39

15:41/15:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:40/16:40

16:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Dhanbad Junction
  • Start Date 08 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:52 10-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Jn (PNBE)

08:30/Origin

08:30/08:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

08:40/08:40

08:42/08:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Khusropur (KOO)

09:09/09:01

09:11/09:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)

09:32/09:28

09:34/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Barh (BARH)

09:49/09:43

09:51/09:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Mokama (MKA)

10:19/10:11

10:21/10:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Hathidah Jn (HTZ)

10:34/10:20

10:38/10:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Barhiya (BRYA)

10:48/10:32

10:50/10:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)

11:10/10:47

11:13/10:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

11:16/10:57

11:19/10:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

Mananpur (MNP)

11:32/11:09

11:34/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Jamui (JMU)

11:48/11:25

11:51/11:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Gidhaur (GHR)

12:06/11:43

12:08/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:45/12:45

12:50/12:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Simultala (STL)

13:12/13:07

13:18/13:08

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:44/13:29

13:48/13:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

14:14/13:56

14:16/13:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Vidyasagar (VDS)

14:39/14:18

14:40/14:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Jamtara (JMT)

14:56/14:37

14:58/14:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

15:12/14:53

15:13/14:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Barakar (BRR)

15:53/15:39

15:55/15:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:40/16:40

16:40/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 13332 / PNBE DHN EXPRES

Station Arrival 2024-04-13 2024-04-12 2024-04-11 2024-04-10 2024-04-09 2024-04-08 2024-04-06
Patna Jn (PNBE) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) 08:40 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Khusropur (KOO) 09:01 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:28 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Barh (BARH) 09:43 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Mokama (MKA) 10:11 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 10:20 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Barhiya (BRYA) 10:32 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 10:47 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 10:57 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Mananpur (MNP) 11:09 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Jamui (JMU) 11:25 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Gidhaur (GHR) 11:43 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:45 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Simultala (STL) 13:07 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 13:29 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 13:56 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Vidyasagar (VDS) 14:18 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Jamtara (JMT) 14:37 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 14:53 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Barakar (BRR) 15:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 16:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • PNBE DHN EXPRES(13332) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNBE DHN EXPRES(13332) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNBE DHN EXPRES(13332) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNBE DHN EXPRES(13332) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNBE DHN EXPRES(13332) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNBE DHN EXPRES(13332) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PNBE DHN EXPRES(13332) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived