Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13319/DUMK RNC EXP

Check the current running status of 13319/DUMK RNC EXP which runs between DUMK to RNC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13319 / DUMK RNC EXP(DUMK - RNC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ranchi Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DUMKA (DUMK)

03:31/Origin

03:31/03:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

BASUKINATH (BSKH)

03:51/03:51

03:54/03:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

GHORMARA (GRMA)

04:15/04:12

04:16/04:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

DEOGHAR (DGHR)

04:38/04:38

04:44/04:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

JASIDIH JN (JSME)

04:59/04:55

05:15/05:15

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KUMRABAD ROHINI (KBQ)

05:21/05:21

05:22/05:22

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

SANKARPUR (SNQ)

05:27/05:27

05:28/05:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MATHURAPUR (MUW)

05:37/05:36

05:38/05:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

MADHUPUR JN (MDP)

05:48/05:48

05:50/05:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

VIDYASAGAR (VDS)

06:10/06:09

06:11/06:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

JAMTARA (JMT)

06:31/06:27

06:33/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)

06:47/06:47

06:49/06:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

KUMARDUBI (KMME)

07:46/07:46

07:47/07:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

DHANBAD JN (DHN)

08:32/08:32

08:37/08:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)

09:07/09:05

09:33/09:25

26 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 6

CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP)

10:01/09:45

10:03/09:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)

10:25/10:25

10:32/10:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

JHALIDA (JAA)

11:14/11:10

11:15/11:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

MURI (MURI)

11:38/11:28

11:40/11:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

RANCHI (RNC)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:59 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DUMKA (DUMK)

03:31/Origin

03:31/03:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

BASUKINATH (BSKH)

03:51/03:51

03:53/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

GHORMARA (GRMA)

04:13/04:12

04:14/04:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

DEOGHAR (DGHR)

04:38/04:38

04:44/04:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

JASIDIH JN (JSME)

04:57/04:55

05:21/05:15

24 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

KUMRABAD ROHINI (KBQ)

05:27/05:21

05:28/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

SANKARPUR (SNQ)

05:34/05:27

05:35/05:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

MATHURAPUR (MUW)

05:41/05:36

05:42/05:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

MADHUPUR JN (MDP)

05:52/05:48

05:54/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

VIDYASAGAR (VDS)

06:12/06:09

06:13/06:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

JAMTARA (JMT)

06:28/06:27

06:31/06:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)

06:47/06:47

06:49/06:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

KUMARDUBI (KMME)

07:46/07:46

07:47/07:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

DHANBAD JN (DHN)

08:32/08:32

08:38/08:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)

09:06/09:05

09:40/09:25

34 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 6

CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP)

09:55/09:45

09:56/09:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)

10:32/10:25

10:36/10:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

JHALIDA (JAA)

11:19/11:10

11:20/11:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

MURI (MURI)

11:35/11:28

11:38/11:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

RANCHI (RNC)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:40 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DUMKA (DUMK)

03:31/Origin

03:31/03:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

BASUKINATH (BSKH)

03:51/03:51

03:52/03:52

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

GHORMARA (GRMA)

04:12/04:12

04:13/04:13

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

DEOGHAR (DGHR)

04:38/04:38

04:44/04:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

JASIDIH JN (JSME)

04:56/04:55

05:23/05:15

27 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

KUMRABAD ROHINI (KBQ)

05:29/05:21

05:30/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

SANKARPUR (SNQ)

05:37/05:27

05:38/05:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

MATHURAPUR (MUW)

05:45/05:36

05:46/05:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

MADHUPUR JN (MDP)

05:56/05:48

05:57/05:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

VIDYASAGAR (VDS)

06:18/06:09

06:19/06:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

JAMTARA (JMT)

06:33/06:27

06:34/06:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)

06:49/06:47

06:50/06:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

KUMARDUBI (KMME)

07:46/07:46

07:47/07:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

DHANBAD JN (DHN)

08:32/08:32

08:42/08:37

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)

09:09/09:05

09:44/09:25

35 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 6

CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP)

10:00/09:45

10:01/09:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)

10:27/10:25

10:33/10:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

JHALIDA (JAA)

11:14/11:10

11:15/11:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

MURI (MURI)

11:30/11:28

11:32/11:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

RANCHI (RNC)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:41 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DUMKA (DUMK)

03:31/Origin

03:31/03:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

BASUKINATH (BSKH)

03:53/03:51

03:54/03:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

GHORMARA (GRMA)

04:12/04:12

04:13/04:13

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

DEOGHAR (DGHR)

04:38/04:38

04:43/04:43

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

JASIDIH JN (JSME)

04:55/04:55

05:21/05:15

26 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

KUMRABAD ROHINI (KBQ)

05:27/05:21

05:28/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

SANKARPUR (SNQ)

05:35/05:27

05:36/05:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

MATHURAPUR (MUW)

05:44/05:36

05:45/05:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

MADHUPUR JN (MDP)

05:55/05:48

05:58/05:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

VIDYASAGAR (VDS)

06:15/06:09

06:16/06:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

JAMTARA (JMT)

06:30/06:27

06:32/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)

06:47/06:47

06:49/06:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

KUMARDUBI (KMME)

07:46/07:46

07:47/07:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

DHANBAD JN (DHN)

08:32/08:32

08:37/08:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)

09:07/09:05

09:36/09:25

29 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 6

CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP)

09:51/09:45

09:52/09:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)

10:25/10:25

10:31/10:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

JHALIDA (JAA)

11:18/11:10

11:19/11:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

MURI (MURI)

11:36/11:28

11:40/11:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

RANCHI (RNC)

13:03/12:50

13:03/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:37 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DUMKA (DUMK)

03:31/Origin

03:31/03:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

BASUKINATH (BSKH)

03:51/03:51

03:52/03:52

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

GHORMARA (GRMA)

04:12/04:12

04:13/04:13

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

DEOGHAR (DGHR)

04:38/04:38

04:43/04:43

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

JASIDIH JN (JSME)

05:01/04:55

05:18/05:15

17 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

KUMRABAD ROHINI (KBQ)

05:24/05:21

05:25/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

SANKARPUR (SNQ)

05:31/05:27

05:32/05:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

MATHURAPUR (MUW)

05:40/05:36

05:41/05:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

MADHUPUR JN (MDP)

05:51/05:48

05:52/05:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

VIDYASAGAR (VDS)

06:09/06:09

06:10/06:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

JAMTARA (JMT)

06:27/06:27

06:28/06:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)

06:47/06:47

06:49/06:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

KUMARDUBI (KMME)

07:46/07:46

07:47/07:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

DHANBAD JN (DHN)

08:34/08:32

08:37/08:37

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)

09:08/09:05

09:32/09:25

24 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 6

CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP)

10:01/09:45

10:07/09:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)

10:26/10:25

10:31/10:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

JHALIDA (JAA)

11:12/11:10

11:14/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

MURI (MURI)

11:30/11:28

11:33/11:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

RANCHI (RNC)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DUMKA (DUMK)

03:31/Origin

03:31/03:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

BASUKINATH (BSKH)

03:51/03:51

03:52/03:52

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

GHORMARA (GRMA)

04:12/04:12

04:13/04:13

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

DEOGHAR (DGHR)

04:38/04:38

04:45/04:43

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

JASIDIH JN (JSME)

05:06/04:55

05:23/05:15

17 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

KUMRABAD ROHINI (KBQ)

05:29/05:21

05:30/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

SANKARPUR (SNQ)

05:38/05:27

05:39/05:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

MADHUPUR JN (MDP)

05:59/05:48

06:00/05:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

VIDYASAGAR (VDS)

06:19/06:09

06:20/06:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

JAMTARA (JMT)

06:34/06:27

06:36/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)

06:47/06:47

06:50/06:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

KUMARDUBI (KMME)

07:46/07:46

07:47/07:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

DHANBAD JN (DHN)

08:32/08:32

08:37/08:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)

09:05/09:05

09:30/09:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 6

CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP)

09:58/09:45

09:59/09:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)

10:27/10:25

10:32/10:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

JHALIDA (JAA)

11:14/11:10

11:15/11:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

MURI (MURI)

11:34/11:28

11:40/11:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

RANCHI (RNC)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 13319 / DUMK RNC EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-13 2024-06-12 2024-06-11 2024-06-10 2024-06-09 2024-06-08 2024-06-07
DUMKA (DUMK) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BASUKINATH (BSKH) 03:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GHORMARA (GRMA) 04:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DEOGHAR (DGHR) 04:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 04:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KUMRABAD ROHINI (KBQ) 05:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SANKARPUR (SNQ) 05:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MATHURAPUR (MUW) 05:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 05:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 06:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JAMTARA (JMT) 06:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 06:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 07:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 08:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 09:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 09:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 10:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JHALIDA (JAA) 11:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MURI (MURI) 11:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RANCHI (RNC) 12:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DUMK RNC EXP(13319) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DUMK RNC EXP(13319) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DUMK RNC EXP(13319) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DUMK RNC EXP(13319) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DUMK RNC EXP(13319) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DUMK RNC EXP(13319) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived