Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13307/Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 13307/Ganga Sutlej Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13307 / Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dhanbad Junction,DHN
  • Start Date 14 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 14 Oct 2019 13:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

origin

21:20

-

-

1

N.A

Tetulmari (TET)

21:29

21:31

2

-

1

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

21:53

21:58

5

-

1

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

22:11

22:13

2

-

1

N.A

Hazaribagh Road (HZD)

22:34

22:36

2

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

23:20

23:23

3

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

00:50

00:55

5

-

2

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

01:39

01:41

2

-

2

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

01:57

01:59

2

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

02:12

02:13

1

-

2

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

02:32

02:33

1

-

2

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

02:50

02:51

1

-

2

N.A

Saidraja (SYJ)

03:11

03:12

1

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:05

04:25

20

-

2

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

05:00

05:02

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:20

05:35

15

-

2

N.A

Babatpur (BTP)

05:53

05:54

1

-

2

N.A

Khalispur (KSF)

06:03

06:04

1

-

2

N.A

JalalGanj (JLL)

06:16

06:17

1

-

2

N.A

Zafarabad Junction (ZBD)

06:33

06:34

1

-

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

06:48

06:52

4

-

2

N.A

Mihrawan (MIH)

07:10

07:11

1

-

2

N.A

Kheta Sarai (KS)

07:21

07:22

1

-

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

07:50

07:55

5

-

2

N.A

Bilwai (BWI)

08:14

08:15

1

-

2

N.A

Malipur (MLPR)

08:28

08:29

1

-

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

08:47

08:51

4

-

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

09:08

09:10

2

-

2

N.A

Bilhar Ghat (BLG)

09:25

09:26

1

-

2

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

10:12

10:14

2

-

2

N.A

Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND)

10:43

10:44

1

-

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

11:00

11:05

5

-

2

N.A

Sohwal (SLW)

11:25

11:26

1

-

2

N.A

Rudauli (RDL)

11:46

11:47

1

-

2

N.A

Patranga (PTH)

12:00

12:01

1

-

2

N.A

Daryabad (DYD)

12:11

12:12

1

-

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

14:16

14:18

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:25

15:40

15

-

2

N.A

Balamau Junction (BLM)

16:57

16:59

2

-

2

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

17:26

17:28

2

-

2

N.A

Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)

17:53

17:55

2

-

2

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

18:34

18:36

2

-

2

N.A

Tilhar (TLH)

18:52

18:54

2

-

2

N.A

Pitambarpur (PMR)

19:24

19:26

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

19:50

19:52

2

-

2

N.A

Milak (MIL)

20:22

20:23

1

-

2

N.A

Rampur Junction (RMU)

20:48

20:50

2

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

21:32

21:40

8

-

2

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

22:13

22:15

2

-

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

22:31

22:33

2

-

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

22:47

22:49

2

-

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

23:05

23:07

2

-

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

00:02

00:04

2

-

3

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

00:47

00:52

5

-

3

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

01:10

01:15

5

-

3

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

02:42

02:50

8

-

3

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

03:18

03:20

2

-

3

N.A

Barara (RAA)

03:39

03:41

2

-

3

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

04:15

04:20

5

-

3

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

04:33

04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

04:51

04:53

2

-

3

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

05:11

05:13

2

-

3

N.A

Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG)

05:24

05:26

2

-

3

N.A

Khanna (KNN)

05:37

05:39

2

-

3

N.A

Dhandari Kalan (DDL)

06:18

06:19

1

-

3

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

06:35

06:50

15

-

3

N.A

Phillaur Junction (PHR)

07:03

07:04

1

-

3

N.A

Bilga (BZG)

07:17

07:19

2

-

3

N.A

Nurmahal (NRM)

07:28

07:30

2

-

3

N.A

Nakodar Junction (NRO)

07:45

07:47

2

-

3

N.A

Malsian Shahkot (MQS)

08:27

08:29

2

-

3

N.A

Lohian Khas Junction (LNK)

09:08

09:10

2

-

3

N.A

Makhu (MXH)

09:30

09:32

2

-

3

N.A

Mallanwala Khas (MWX)

09:48

09:50

2

-

3

N.A

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

10:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13307 / Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-10-13 2019-10-12 2019-10-11 2019-10-10 2019-10-09 2019-10-08 2019-10-07
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) origin 1 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tetulmari (TET) 21:29 3 min 4 min 3 min 9 min 4 min 2 min 3 min
Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO) 21:53 -4 min -3 min -3 min 2 min -3 min -5 min -4 min
Parasnath (PNME) 22:11 2 min -1 min 7 min 0 min 2 min 1 min 1 min
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 22:34 25 min 3 min 12 min 6 min 9 min 4 min 7 min
Koderma Junction (KQR) 23:20 12 min -2 min 1 min 15 min 12 min -5 min 5 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 00:50 -16 min -13 min -5 min 7 min -1 min -22 min -21 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 01:39 2 min 1 min 10 min 26 min 5 min 4 min 9 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 01:57 2 min 0 min 9 min 31 min 5 min 2 min 8 min
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 02:12 5 min 6 min 16 min 33 min 7 min 2 min 28 min
Kudra (KTQ) 02:32 7 min 8 min 18 min 34 min 5 min 9 min 102 min
Bhabua Road (BBU) 02:50 7 min 8 min 18 min 34 min 5 min 17 min 172 min
Saidraja (SYJ) 03:11 11 min 12 min 21 min 34 min 8 min 17 min 179 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 04:05 -11 min -11 min -5 min 13 min -15 min -3 min 160 min
Kashi (KEI) 05:00 0 min 59 min -1 min 15 min -2 min -6 min 151 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 05:20 -5 min 61 min 5 min 27 min -3 min 10 min 147 min
Babatpur (BTP) 05:53 47 min 63 min 10 min 10 min 13 min 12 min 165 min
Khalispur (KSF) 06:03 50 min 79 min 19 min 37 min 20 min 17 min 168 min
JalalGanj (JLL) 06:16 52 min 83 min 22 min 39 min 24 min 20 min 173 min
Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 06:33 55 min 84 min 23 min 53 min 30 min 23 min 173 min
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 06:48 55 min 82 min 24 min 90 min 30 min 27 min 176 min
Mihrawan (MIH) 07:10 81 min 88 min 29 min 88 min 32 min 42 min 175 min
Kheta Sarai (KS) 07:21 87 min 89 min 37 min 90 min 43 min 43 min 176 min
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 07:50 82 min 82 min 31 min 77 min 33 min 48 min 168 min
Bilwai (BWI) 08:14 76 min 76 min 24 min 71 min 28 min 28 min 169 min
Malipur (MLPR) 08:28 85 min 80 min 38 min 81 min 39 min 44 min 180 min
Akbarpur Junction (ABP) 08:47 92 min 97 min 54 min 84 min 54 min 46 min 182 min
GoshainGanj (GGJ) 09:08 94 min 106 min 53 min 94 min 59 min 50 min 187 min
Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 09:25 97 min 109 min 56 min 96 min 67 min 64 min 187 min
Ayodhya Junction (AY) 10:12 68 min 79 min 28 min 93 min 39 min 35 min 158 min
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 10:43 54 min 64 min 11 min 77 min 24 min 16 min 145 min
Faizabad Junction (FD) 11:00 48 min 60 min 13 min 72 min 24 min 20 min 141 min
Sohwal (SLW) 11:25 49 min 70 min 19 min 82 min 36 min 41 min 155 min
Rudauli (RDL) 11:46 56 min 92 min 44 min 95 min 72 min 51 min 51 min
Patranga (PTH) 12:00 59 min 98 min 50 min 97 min 76 min 55 min 169 min
Daryabad (DYD) 12:11 57 min 100 min 52 min 99 min 79 min 58 min 58 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 14:16 57 min 23 min -33 min 10 min -6 min -20 min 86 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 15:25 57 min 6 min 15 min -3 min 4 min -2 min 165 min
Balamau Junction (BLM) 16:57 57 min 31 min 21 min 6 min 6 min -2 min 161 min
Hardoi (HRI) 17:26 57 min 32 min 20 min 8 min 8 min 21 min 159 min
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 17:53 57 min 42 min 20 min 10 min 9 min 22 min 163 min
Shahjahanpur (SPN) 18:34 57 min 65 min 10 min -3 min -6 min 11 min 150 min
Tilhar (TLH) 18:52 57 min 75 min 75 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 150 min
Pitambarpur (PMR) 19:24 57 min 80 min 18 min 7 min -4 min 10 min 144 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 19:50 57 min 95 min 15 min 38 min 19 min 25 min 25 min
Milak (MIL) 20:22 57 min 119 min 119 min 46 min 36 min 26 min 140 min
Rampur Junction (RMU) 20:48 57 min 123 min 43 min 50 min 42 min 37 min 146 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 21:32 57 min 134 min 43 min 65 min 35 min 35 min 208 min
Kanth (KNT) 22:13 57 min 132 min 50 min 61 min 37 min 39 min 207 min
Seohara (SEO) 22:31 57 min 131 min 49 min 62 min 38 min 42 min 207 min
Dhampur (DPR) 22:47 57 min 162 min 51 min 64 min 44 min 47 min 206 min
Nagina (NGG) 23:05 57 min 164 min 51 min 65 min 43 min 43 min 207 min
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 00:02 57 min 134 min 20 min 38 min 14 min 22 min 192 min
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 00:47 57 min 135 min 20 min 25 min 5 min 11 min 185 min
Roorkee (RK) 01:10 57 min 135 min 20 min 26 min 4 min 9 min 182 min
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 02:42 57 min 94 min -4 min 9 min -12 min -8 min 141 min
Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD) 03:18 57 min 102 min 1 min 10 min 1 min 14 min 157 min
Barara (RAA) 03:39 57 min 107 min 3 min 15 min 3 min 19 min 171 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 04:15 57 min 113 min 9 min 15 min 10 min 7 min 166 min
Ambala City (UBC) 04:33 57 min 114 min 3 min 24 min 4 min 9 min 171 min
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 04:51 57 min 124 min 8 min 32 min 10 min 13 min 179 min
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 05:11 57 min 128 min 11 min 39 min 26 min 20 min 180 min
Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 05:24 57 min 127 min 13 min 40 min 26 min 19 min 185 min
Khanna (KNN) 05:37 57 min 126 min 11 min 40 min 24 min 19 min 212 min
Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 06:18 57 min 121 min 0 min 29 min 18 min 12 min 216 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 06:35 57 min 121 min 2 min 36 min 23 min 17 min 239 min
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 07:03 57 min 132 min 20 min 61 min 42 min 21 min 250 min
Bilga (BZG) 07:17 57 min 143 min 29 min 68 min 48 min 29 min 261 min
Nurmahal (NRM) 07:28 57 min 145 min 29 min 70 min 48 min 29 min 262 min
Nakodar Junction (NRO) 07:45 57 min 148 min 28 min 73 min 48 min 28 min 263 min
Malsian Shahkot (MQS) 08:27 57 min 123 min 1 min 42 min 23 min 6 min 235 min
Lohian Khas Junction (LNK) 09:08 57 min 117 min -3 min 26 min 9 min -3 min 221 min
Makhu (MXH) 09:30 57 min 128 min 5 min 30 min 45 min 12 min 229 min
Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 09:48 57 min 128 min 7 min 27 min 52 min 15 min 229 min
Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR) 10:45 57 min 100 min 0 min 15 min 14 min 0 min 193 min