Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13281/New Tinsukia - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 13281/New Tinsukia - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Weekly Express which runs between NTSK to RJPB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13281 / New Tinsukia - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Weekly Express(NTSK - RJPB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station New Tinsukia Junction,NTSK
  • Start Date 19 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK)

origin

06:30

-

-

1

N.A

Duliajan (DJG)

06:49

06:51

2

-

1

N.A

Naharkatiya (NHK)

07:01

07:03

2

-

1

N.A

Namrup (NAM)

07:14

07:16

2

-

1

N.A

Simaluguri Junction (SLGR)

08:17

08:19

2

-

1

N.A

Mariani Junction (MXN)

09:05

09:15

10

-

1

N.A

Furkating Junction (FKG)

10:08

10:10

2

-

1

N.A

Dimapur (DMV)

11:25

11:35

10

-

1

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

12:11

12:13

2

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

12:55

13:05

10

-

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

17:23

17:38

15

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:55

18:00

5

-

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

22:30

22:35

5

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

23:10

23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

03:30

03:40

10

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

04:45

04:47

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:10

07:20

10

-

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

08:07

08:09

2

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

09:02

09:04

2

-

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

09:32

09:34

2

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

10:20

10:25

5

-

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

11:27

11:29

2

-

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

12:00

12:02

2

-

2

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

14:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Tinsukia Junction,NTSK
  • Start Date 12 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK)

origin

06:30

-

-

1

N.A

Duliajan (DJG)

06:49

06:51

2

-

1

N.A

Naharkatiya (NHK)

07:01

07:03

2

-

1

N.A

Namrup (NAM)

07:14

07:16

2

-

1

N.A

Simaluguri Junction (SLGR)

08:17

08:19

2

-

1

N.A

Mariani Junction (MXN)

09:05

09:15

10

-

1

N.A

Furkating Junction (FKG)

10:08

10:10

2

-

1

N.A

Dimapur (DMV)

11:25

11:35

10

-

1

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

12:11

12:13

2

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

12:55

13:05

10

-

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

17:23

17:38

15

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:55

18:00

5

-

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

22:30

22:35

5

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

23:10

23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

03:30

03:40

10

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

04:45

04:47

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:10

07:20

10

-

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

08:07

08:09

2

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

09:02

09:04

2

-

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

09:32

09:34

2

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

10:20

10:25

5

-

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

11:27

11:29

2

-

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

12:00

12:02

2

-

2

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

14:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13281 / New Tinsukia - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2021-04-19 2021-04-12 2021-04-05 2021-03-29 2021-03-22 2021-03-15 2021-03-08
New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) origin cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Duliajan (DJG) 06:49 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naharkatiya (NHK) 07:01 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Namrup (NAM) 07:14 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 08:17 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mariani Junction (MXN) 09:05 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Furkating Junction (FKG) 10:08 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dimapur (DMV) 11:25 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Diphu (DPU) 12:11 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lumding Junction (LMG) 12:55 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hojai (HJI) 13:48 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 14:58 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jagi Road (JID) 15:48 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guwahati (GHY) 17:23 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 17:55 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 19:58 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 21:00 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 21:28 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 22:30 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 23:10 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 01:38 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 03:30 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 04:45 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katihar Junction (KIR) 07:10 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naugachia (NNA) 08:07 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 09:02 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Begusarai (BGS) 09:32 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 10:20 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mokama (MKA) 11:27 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 12:00 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) 14:00 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sapt Kranti SF Special (PT)(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Special (PT)(05909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 10:21 on 2021-04-18 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj COVID - 19 Special (PT)(01447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Festival Special(09707) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 21:00 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharwad - Solapur Passenger Special(07322) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Solapur -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayagada - Guntur Festival Special(07244) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at 14:50 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Special (PT)(02722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 22:50 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Sealdah Duronto COVID - 19 Special(02202) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hosapete - Yesvantpur Overnight Express Special(06208) Departed from Hosapete Junction(HPT) at 17:10 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Covid - 19 Special (Via Palani)(02652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at 15:37 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival