Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13245/New Jalpaiguri - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 13245/New Jalpaiguri - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express (PT) which runs between NJP to RJPB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13245 / New Jalpaiguri - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express (PT)(NJP - RJPB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Sat
  • Current Station Rajendra Nagar Terminal,RJPB
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:41 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

15:40/15:30

15:45/15:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

BORA (BORA)

16:04/16:00

16:06/16:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

TKG (TKG)

16:51/16:35

17:09/16:37

18 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

18:08/17:30

18:14/17:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 2

Dalkhola (DLK)

18:42/17:57

18:44/17:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Telta (TETA)

18:53/18:08

18:55/18:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Sudhani (SUD)

19:08/18:20

19:10/18:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

19:32/18:38

19:34/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

19:50/18:53

19:52/18:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Khurial (KWE)

20:03/19:03

20:05/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:24/19:23

20:25/19:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

20:50/20:40

21:05/20:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Semapur (SMO)

Update/21:08

21:48/21:10

27608658 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Karhagola Road (CRR)

22:02/21:19

22:04/21:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Kursela (KUE)

22:18/21:34

22:20/21:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

22:39/21:58

22:41/22:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

22:55/22:13

23:00/22:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Narayanpur (NNR)

23:10/22:23

23:12/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Maheshkhunt (MSK)

23:42/22:48

23:44/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

23:56/23:08

00:03/23:10

-1433 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

00:13/23:20

00:16/23:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Lakhminia (LKN)

00:40/23:46

00:42/23:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

00:58/00:16

01:00/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

02:59/02:39

03:03/02:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Barh (BARH)

03:22/02:58

03:25/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

03:42/03:17

03:44/03:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

03:55/03:29

03:57/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

04:07/03:39

04:10/03:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

04:17/03:47

04:18/03:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

04:26/03:56

04:27/03:58

2

-

2

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

05:25/04:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 29 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Rajendra Nagar Terminal,RJPB
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:48 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

15:26/15:30

15:39/15:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

BORA (BORA)

16:00/16:00

16:02/16:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

TKG (TKG)

16:43/16:35

16:45/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:40/17:30

17:46/17:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Dalkhola (DLK)

18:10/17:57

18:12/17:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Telta (TETA)

18:28/18:08

18:30/18:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Sudhani (SUD)

18:41/18:20

18:43/18:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

19:09/18:38

19:11/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

19:30/18:53

19:32/18:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Khurial (KWE)

19:41/19:03

19:43/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:03/19:23

20:05/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Katihar Junction (KIR)

20:35/20:40

20:55/20:55

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Semapur (SMO)

21:27/21:08

21:29/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Karhagola Road (CRR)

21:38/21:19

21:40/21:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kursela (KUE)

21:53/21:34

21:55/21:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

22:15/21:58

22:17/22:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

22:30/22:13

22:32/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Narayanpur (NNR)

22:40/22:23

22:42/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Maheshkhunt (MSK)

23:10/22:48

23:12/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

23:23/23:08

23:26/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

23:35/23:20

23:39/23:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Lakhminia (LKN)

00:05/23:46

00:07/23:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

00:32/00:16

00:41/00:18

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

03:00/02:39

03:04/02:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Barh (BARH)

03:24/02:58

03:26/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

03:45/03:17

03:46/03:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

04:00/03:29

04:02/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

04:11/03:39

04:14/03:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

04:20/03:47

04:22/03:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

04:29/03:56

04:31/03:58

2

-

2

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

05:28/04:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 33 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Rajendra Nagar Terminal,RJPB
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:36 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

15:37/15:30

15:52/15:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

BORA (BORA)

16:08/16:00

16:10/16:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

TKG (TKG)

17:00/16:35

17:02/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:49/17:30

17:54/17:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Dalkhola (DLK)

18:26/17:57

18:28/17:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 3

Telta (TETA)

18:38/18:08

18:40/18:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Sudhani (SUD)

18:52/18:20

18:54/18:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

19:15/18:38

19:17/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

19:34/18:53

19:36/18:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Khurial (KWE)

19:46/19:03

19:48/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:10/19:23

20:12/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Katihar Junction (KIR)

20:52/20:40

20:55/20:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Semapur (SMO)

21:40/21:08

21:42/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Karhagola Road (CRR)

21:53/21:19

21:55/21:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Kursela (KUE)

22:10/21:34

22:12/21:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

22:29/21:58

22:31/22:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

22:42/22:13

22:44/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Narayanpur (NNR)

22:54/22:23

22:56/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Maheshkhunt (MSK)

23:19/22:48

23:21/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

23:30/23:08

23:34/23:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

23:42/23:20

23:47/23:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Lakhminia (LKN)

00:07/23:46

00:09/23:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

00:32/00:16

00:41/00:18

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

02:58/02:39

03:01/02:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Barh (BARH)

03:17/02:58

03:23/03:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

03:44/03:17

03:46/03:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

03:55/03:29

03:57/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

04:05/03:39

04:07/03:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

04:14/03:47

04:16/03:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

04:23/03:56

04:25/03:58

2

-

2

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

05:22/04:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 27 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Rajendra Nagar Terminal,RJPB
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:36 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

15:39/15:30

15:45/15:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

BORA (BORA)

16:00/16:00

16:02/16:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

TKG (TKG)

16:51/16:35

16:53/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

18:01/17:30

18:06/17:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Dalkhola (DLK)

18:56/17:57

19:02/17:59

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 3

Telta (TETA)

19:15/18:08

19:17/18:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Sudhani (SUD)

19:29/18:20

19:31/18:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

19:50/18:38

19:52/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

20:07/18:53

20:09/18:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Khurial (KWE)

20:20/19:03

20:22/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:42/19:23

20:44/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

21:15/20:40

21:50/20:55

35 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Semapur (SMO)

Update/21:08

22:02/21:10

27608672 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Karhagola Road (CRR)

22:24/21:19

22:45/21:21

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

Kursela (KUE)

22:58/21:34

23:00/21:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

23:17/21:58

23:19/22:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

23:30/22:13

23:32/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

Narayanpur (NNR)

23:40/22:23

23:42/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

Maheshkhunt (MSK)

00:08/22:48

00:10/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

00:19/23:08

00:23/23:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

Update/23:20

00:35/23:22

27607385 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Lakhminia (LKN)

00:57/23:46

00:59/23:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

01:15/00:16

01:17/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

02:51/02:39

02:54/02:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Barh (BARH)

03:13/02:58

03:15/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

03:36/03:17

03:38/03:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

03:51/03:29

03:53/03:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

04:03/03:39

04:06/03:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

04:14/03:47

04:16/03:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

04:22/03:56

04:24/03:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

05:21/04:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 26 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Rajendra Nagar Terminal,RJPB
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:36 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin

15:00

-

-

1

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

15:30

15:35

5

-

1

N.A

BORA (BORA)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

TKG (TKG)

16:35

16:37

2

-

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Dalkhola (DLK)

17:57

17:59

2

-

1

N.A

Telta (TETA)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Sudhani (SUD)

18:20

18:22

2

-

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

18:53

18:55

2

-

1

N.A

Khurial (KWE)

19:03

19:05

2

-

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

20:40

20:55

15

-

1

N.A

Semapur (SMO)

21:08

21:10

2

-

1

N.A

Karhagola Road (CRR)

21:19

21:21

2

-

1

N.A

Kursela (KUE)

21:34

21:36

2

-

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Narayanpur (NNR)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Maheshkhunt (MSK)

22:48

22:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

23:08

23:10

2

-

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

23:20

23:22

2

-

1

N.A

Lakhminia (LKN)

23:46

23:48

2

-

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

00:16

00:18

2

-

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

02:39

02:42

3

-

2

N.A

Barh (BARH)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

03:17

03:19

2

-

2

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

03:29

03:31

2

-

2

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

03:39

03:41

2

-

2

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

03:47

03:49

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

03:56

03:58

2

-

2

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

04:35/04:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Rajendra Nagar Terminal,RJPB
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:59 14-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

15:00/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

15:31/15:30

15:36/15:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

BORA (BORA)

15:51/16:00

16:03/16:02

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

TKG (TKG)

16:50/16:35

16:52/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

Update/17:30

17:43/17:35

27608413 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Dalkhola (DLK)

18:33/17:57

18:40/17:59

7 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 3

Telta (TETA)

18:56/18:08

18:58/18:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 2

Sudhani (SUD)

19:12/18:20

19:14/18:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

19:26/18:38

19:29/18:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

19:50/18:53

19:52/18:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Khurial (KWE)

20:06/19:03

20:08/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:29/19:23

20:30/19:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

20:50/20:40

21:35/20:55

45 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Semapur (SMO)

21:54/21:08

21:56/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Karhagola Road (CRR)

22:06/21:19

22:08/21:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Kursela (KUE)

22:23/21:34

22:25/21:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

22:43/21:58

22:45/22:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

22:57/22:13

22:59/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Narayanpur (NNR)

23:07/22:23

23:09/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Maheshkhunt (MSK)

23:32/22:48

23:34/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

23:44/23:08

23:47/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

23:56/23:20

23:59/23:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Lakhminia (LKN)

00:23/23:46

00:53/23:48

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

01:20/00:16

01:22/00:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

03:20/02:39

03:24/02:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Barh (BARH)

03:39/02:58

03:41/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

03:58/03:17

04:00/03:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

04:14/03:29

04:15/03:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

04:24/03:39

04:27/03:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

04:35/03:47

04:37/03:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

04:43/03:56

04:45/03:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

05:42/04:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13245 / New Jalpaiguri - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-20 2022-06-19 2022-06-18 2022-06-13
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siliguri Junction (SGUJ) 15:30 10 min 0 min 7 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
BORA (BORA) 16:00 4 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
TKG (TKG) 16:35 16 min 8 min 25 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 15 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 17:30 38 min 10 min 19 min 31 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
Dalkhola (DLK) 17:57 45 min 13 min 29 min 59 min 0 min 0 min 36 min
Telta (TETA) 18:08 45 min 20 min 30 min 67 min 0 min 0 min 48 min
Sudhani (SUD) 18:20 48 min 21 min 32 min 69 min 0 min 0 min 52 min
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 18:38 54 min 31 min 37 min 72 min 0 min 0 min 48 min
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 18:53 57 min 37 min 41 min 74 min 0 min 0 min 57 min
Khurial (KWE) 19:03 60 min 38 min 43 min 77 min 0 min 0 min 63 min
Labha (LAV) 19:23 61 min 40 min 47 min 79 min 0 min 0 min 66 min
Katihar Junction (KIR) 20:40 10 min 0 min 12 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 10 min
Semapur (SMO) 21:08 0 min 19 min 32 min 52 min 0 min 0 min 46 min
Karhagola Road (CRR) 21:19 43 min 19 min 34 min 65 min 0 min 0 min 47 min
Kursela (KUE) 21:34 44 min 19 min 36 min 84 min 0 min 0 min 49 min
Naugachia (NNA) 21:58 41 min 17 min 31 min 79 min 0 min 0 min 45 min
Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 22:13 42 min 17 min 29 min 77 min 0 min 0 min 44 min
Narayanpur (NNR) 22:23 47 min 17 min 31 min 77 min 0 min 0 min 44 min
Maheshkhunt (MSK) 22:48 54 min 22 min 31 min 80 min 0 min 0 min 44 min
Mansi Junction (MNE) 23:08 48 min 15 min 22 min 71 min 0 min 0 min 36 min
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 23:20 53 min 15 min 22 min 73 min 0 min 0 min 36 min
Lakhminia (LKN) 23:46 54 min 19 min 21 min 71 min 0 min 0 min 37 min
Begusarai (BGS) 00:16 42 min 16 min 16 min 59 min 0 min 0 min 64 min
Mokama (MKA) 02:39 20 min 21 min 19 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 41 min
Barh (BARH) 02:58 24 min 26 min 19 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 41 min
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 03:17 25 min 28 min 27 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 41 min
Khusropur (KOO) 03:29 26 min 31 min 26 min 22 min 0 min 0 min 45 min
Fatuha Junction (FUT) 03:39 28 min 32 min 26 min 24 min 0 min 0 min 45 min
Banka Ghat (BKG) 03:47 30 min 33 min 27 min 27 min 0 min 0 min 48 min
Patna Saheb (PNC) 03:56 30 min 33 min 27 min 26 min 0 min 0 min 47 min
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) 04:55 30 min 33 min 27 min 26 min 0 min 0 min 47 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT)(19714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karaikkal - Ernakulam Express (PT)(16187) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Chennai Egmore - Guruvayur Express(16127) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Chennai Egmore - Kanniyakumari Superfast Express (PT)(12633) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT)(19665) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Sangam Express(14163) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Meerut City Junction(MTC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Meerut City Junction

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12615) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15658) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival