Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13244/Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (Via Gaya) (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 13244/Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (Via Gaya) (UnReserved) which runs between BBU to PNBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13244 / Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (Via Gaya) (UnReserved)(BBU - PNBE) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 10:09
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

origin/origin

04:00/04:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:25/04:17

04:27/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

04:45/04:37

04:47/04:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:02/04:54

05:04/04:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

05:11/05:02

05:14/05:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:29/05:13

05:31/05:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

05:45/05:23

05:47/05:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

05:52/05:31

05:55/05:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

06:01/05:39

06:02/05:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:14/05:51

06:16/05:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

06:25/06:01

06:27/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

06:35/06:09

06:39/06:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

06:47/06:18

06:52/06:19

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

07:02/06:25

07:04/06:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

07:35/07:35

07:40/07:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

08:00/07:58

08:03/08:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:14/08:11

08:15/08:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:21/08:19

08:22/08:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:38/08:35

08:39/08:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

08:49/08:44

08:50/08:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

08:59/08:55

09:01/08:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:07/09:04

09:10/09:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:16/09:13

09:19/09:15

2

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:26/09:23

09:29/09:25

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:18/10:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13244 / Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (Via Gaya) (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2020-01-19 2020-01-18 2020-01-17 2020-01-16 2020-01-15 2020-01-14 2020-01-13
Bhabua Road (BBU) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 15 min
Kudra (KTQ) 04:17 9 min 18 min 7 min 4 min 25 min 27 min 36 min
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 04:37 8 min 24 min 22 min 22 min 51 min 56 min 45 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:54 9 min 26 min 21 min 29 min 59 min 65 min 48 min
Sarai Kansrai (SON) 05:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 29 min 59 min 59 min 48 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 05:13 10 min 30 min 23 min 49 min 77 min 82 min 55 min
Phesar (PES) 05:23 10 min 41 min 26 min 57 min 80 min 87 min 59 min
Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 05:31 10 min 41 min 26 min 53 min 80 min 86 min 61 min
Jakhim (JHN) 05:39 11 min 44 min 26 min 58 min 84 min 90 min 67 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 05:51 12 min 44 min 26 min 71 min 88 min 93 min 68 min
Ismailpur (IMGE) 06:01 14 min 47 min 26 min 74 min 91 min 96 min 72 min
Guraru (GRRU) 06:09 17 min 48 min 26 min 74 min 94 min 98 min 74 min
Paraiya (PRY) 06:18 16 min 50 min 26 min 74 min 97 min 100 min 76 min
Kastha (KSTA) 06:25 15 min 54 min 26 min 80 min 103 min 104 min 83 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 07:35 0 min 5 min 26 min 30 min 51 min 51 min 30 min
Bela (BELA) 07:58 0 min 33 min 26 min 35 min 58 min 70 min 40 min
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 08:11 2 min 34 min 26 min 35 min 61 min 72 min 43 min
Tehta (THA) 08:19 3 min 35 min 26 min 36 min 61 min 72 min 44 min
Jehanabad (JHD) 08:35 1 min 37 min 26 min 38 min 61 min 72 min 48 min
Nadaul (NDU) 08:44 8 min 42 min 26 min 42 min 61 min 72 min 54 min
Taregna (TEA) 08:55 10 min 42 min 26 min 43 min 61 min 72 min 56 min
Nadwan (NDW) 09:04 10 min 42 min 26 min 44 min 61 min 72 min 56 min
Pothahi (PFT) 09:13 10 min 42 min 26 min 44 min 61 min 72 min 56 min
Punpun (PPN) 09:23 10 min 42 min 26 min 44 min 61 min 72 min 56 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 10:15 10 min 42 min 26 min 44 min 61 min 72 min 56 min
Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 05:02 10 min 26 min 23 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT)(22639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:17 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shramjeevi SF Express (PT)(12392) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 13:10 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:07 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Madgaon Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express(22190) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 06:02 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 10:50 on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garudadri Express(16204) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 06:45 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:30 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12621) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:01 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)(13007) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 09:39 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:05 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar