Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13244/INTERCITY EXP

Check the current running status of 13244/INTERCITY EXP which runs between BBU to PNBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13244 / INTERCITY EXP(BBU - PNBE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 10:07 15-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

04:01/Origin

04:01/04:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:30/04:21

04:32/04:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

04:50/04:42

04:54/04:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:08/05:00

05:10/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Jn (SEB)

05:20/05:10

05:22/05:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:40/05:20

05:43/05:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

05:50/05:31

05:52/05:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

05:58/05:40

05:59/05:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

06:06/05:48

06:08/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:18/06:00

06:20/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

06:30/06:10

06:32/06:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

06:36/06:20

06:37/06:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

06:48/06:29

06:50/06:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

06:59/06:38

07:01/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 7

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

07:30/07:30

07:36/07:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

07:55/07:51

07:57/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:08/08:03

08:10/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:16/08:11

08:18/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:31/08:28

08:33/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

08:42/08:37

08:44/08:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

08:52/08:48

08:54/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:02/08:57

09:04/08:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:12/09:06

09:14/09:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:23/09:16

09:25/09:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 9

Patna Jn (PNBE)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 07:49 15-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

04:00/Origin

04:00/04:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:30/04:21

04:32/04:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

04:50/04:42

04:53/04:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:07/05:00

05:10/05:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Jn (SEB)

05:19/05:10

05:20/05:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:30/05:20

05:31/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

05:39/05:31

05:41/05:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

05:47/05:40

05:48/05:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

05:55/05:48

05:56/05:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:05/06:00

06:09/06:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

06:18/06:10

06:20/06:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

06:26/06:20

06:45/06:22

19 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

06:53/06:29

06:55/06:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

07:03/06:38

07:05/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 7

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

07:30/07:30

07:35/07:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

08:02/07:51

08:04/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:15/08:03

08:16/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:23/08:11

08:24/08:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:37/08:28

08:39/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

08:50/08:37

08:51/08:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

09:06/08:48

09:07/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:17/08:57

09:19/08:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:31/09:06

09:32/09:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:39/09:16

09:41/09:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 9

Patna Jn (PNBE)

10:06/10:00

10:06/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 13 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 16:47 14-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

04:01/Origin

04:01/04:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:29/04:21

04:31/04:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

04:51/04:42

04:55/04:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:08/05:00

05:09/05:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Jn (SEB)

05:19/05:10

05:32/05:12

13 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:43/05:20

05:46/05:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

05:55/05:31

05:57/05:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

06:02/05:40

06:04/05:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

06:10/05:48

06:12/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:24/06:00

06:37/06:02

13 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

06:46/06:10

06:48/06:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

06:51/06:20

06:52/06:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

07:00/06:29

07:02/06:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

07:16/06:38

07:17/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 7

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

07:32/07:30

07:37/07:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

07:56/07:51

07:58/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:13/08:03

08:15/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:24/08:11

08:26/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:42/08:28

08:44/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

08:55/08:37

08:57/08:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

09:06/08:48

09:08/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:17/08:57

09:19/08:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:28/09:06

09:30/09:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:50/09:16

09:52/09:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 9

Patna Jn (PNBE)

10:22/10:00

10:22/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 12 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 21:38 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

04:00/Origin

04:00/04:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:26/04:21

04:29/04:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

04:56/04:42

04:58/04:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:13/05:00

05:15/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Jn (SEB)

05:22/05:10

05:24/05:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:39/05:20

05:42/05:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

05:50/05:31

05:52/05:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

05:57/05:40

05:59/05:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

06:06/05:48

06:08/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:20/06:00

06:25/06:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

06:33/06:10

06:35/06:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

06:41/06:20

06:44/06:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

06:50/06:29

06:52/06:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

07:01/06:38

07:03/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 7

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

07:30/07:30

07:36/07:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

07:55/07:51

07:56/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:07/08:03

08:08/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:15/08:11

08:17/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:28/08:28

08:31/08:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

08:40/08:37

08:42/08:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

08:50/08:48

08:52/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:02/08:57

09:03/08:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:11/09:06

09:13/09:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:20/09:16

09:22/09:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 9

Patna Jn (PNBE)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:53 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

04:00/Origin

04:00/04:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:29/04:21

04:30/04:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

04:50/04:42

04:52/04:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:08/05:00

05:10/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Jn (SEB)

05:18/05:10

05:20/05:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:34/05:20

05:35/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

05:44/05:31

05:46/05:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

05:51/05:40

05:53/05:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

06:00/05:48

06:02/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:11/06:00

06:13/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

06:22/06:10

06:23/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

06:30/06:20

06:31/06:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

06:38/06:29

06:40/06:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

06:48/06:38

06:50/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 7

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

07:30/07:30

07:37/07:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

08:01/07:51

08:03/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:15/08:03

08:16/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:24/08:11

08:26/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:39/08:28

08:41/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

08:52/08:37

08:54/08:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

09:03/08:48

09:04/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:09/08:57

09:10/08:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:25/09:06

09:27/09:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:34/09:16

09:36/09:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 9

Patna Jn (PNBE)

10:03/10:00

10:03/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:45 12-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

04:01/Origin

04:01/04:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:37/04:21

04:39/04:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

05:02/04:42

05:05/04:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:21/05:00

05:23/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Jn (SEB)

05:31/05:10

05:33/05:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:43/05:20

05:45/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

05:53/05:31

05:55/05:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

06:02/05:40

06:04/05:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

06:08/05:48

06:10/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:20/06:00

06:22/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

06:33/06:10

06:35/06:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

06:40/06:20

06:51/06:22

11 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

06:58/06:29

07:00/06:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

07:07/06:38

07:09/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 7

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

07:30/07:30

07:37/07:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

07:54/07:51

07:56/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:08/08:03

08:10/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:16/08:11

08:18/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:33/08:28

08:35/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

08:44/08:37

08:46/08:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

08:54/08:48

08:58/08:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:09/08:57

09:11/08:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:19/09:06

09:21/09:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:32/09:16

09:34/09:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 9

Patna Jn (PNBE)

10:23/10:00

10:23/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 09 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:49 11-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

04:01/Origin

04:01/04:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:47/04:21

04:49/04:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

05:11/04:42

05:14/04:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:28/05:00

05:31/05:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Jn (SEB)

05:38/05:10

05:40/05:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:56/05:20

05:59/05:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

06:08/05:31

06:27/05:33

19 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

06:33/05:40

06:34/05:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

06:41/05:48

06:43/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:58/06:00

07:00/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

07:08/06:10

07:09/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

07:17/06:20

07:31/06:22

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

07:40/06:29

07:43/06:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

07:50/06:38

07:51/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 7

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

08:06/07:30

08:21/07:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

08:45/07:51

08:46/07:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:57/08:03

08:58/08:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

09:04/08:11

09:06/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

09:18/08:28

09:20/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

09:30/08:37

09:32/08:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

09:46/08:48

09:49/08:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

10:00/08:57

10:01/08:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

10:09/09:06

10:11/09:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

10:19/09:16

10:21/09:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 9

Patna Jn (PNBE)

11:00/10:00

11:00/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13244 / INTERCITY EXP

Station Arrival 2024-04-14 2024-04-13 2024-04-12 2024-04-11 2024-04-10 2024-04-09 2024-04-08
Bhabua Road (BBU) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Kudra (KTQ) 04:21 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Sasaram Jn (SSM) 04:42 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 05:00 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 05:10 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 05:20 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
Phesar (PES) 05:31 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 05:40 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
Jakhim (JHN) 05:48 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 06:00 53 min 53 min 53 min 53 min 53 min 53 min 53 min
Ismailpur (IMGE) 06:10 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min
Guraru (GRRU) 06:20 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min
Paraiya (PRY) 06:29 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min
Kastha (KSTA) 06:38 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 07:30 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
Bela (BELA) 07:51 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 08:03 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Tehta (THA) 08:11 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Jehanabad (JHD) 08:28 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
Nadaul (NDU) 08:37 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min
Taregna (TEA) 08:48 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
Nadwan (NDW) 08:57 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min 58 min
Pothahi (PFT) 09:06 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min
Punpun (PPN) 09:16 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • INTERCITY EXP(13244) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INTERCITY EXP(13244) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INTERCITY EXP(13244) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INTERCITY EXP(13244) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INTERCITY EXP(13244) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INTERCITY EXP(13244) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INTERCITY EXP(13244) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived