Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13243/Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya)

Check the current running status of 13243/Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya) which runs between PNBE to BBU Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13243 / Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya)(PNBE - BBU) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bhabua Road,BBU
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:44 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Punpun (PPN)

18:09/18:00

18:10/18:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:17/18:09

18:18/18:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:26/18:17

18:27/18:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:35/18:26

18:42/18:28

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:51/18:35

18:52/18:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

19:03/18:50

19:05/18:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:17/19:02

19:18/19:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:26/19:11

19:27/19:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:39/19:24

19:40/19:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

20:25/20:20

20:30/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

20:49/20:35

20:50/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

21:00/20:44

21:02/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

21:09/20:53

21:11/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:19/21:02

21:19/21:04

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:30/21:12

21:32/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:42/21:23

21:43/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:50/21:32

21:51/21:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

21:56/21:39

21:57/21:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:06/21:48

22:08/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

22:24/21:59

22:25/22:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:38/22:12

22:40/22:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:55/22:25

22:56/22:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

23:19/22:45

23:21/22:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

00:19/23:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 34 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bhabua Road,BBU
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:36 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

17:45/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Punpun (PPN)

18:03/18:00

18:05/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:12/18:09

18:14/18:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:22/18:17

18:24/18:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:33/18:26

18:35/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:43/18:35

18:45/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

18:56/18:50

18:58/18:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:12/19:02

19:14/19:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:22/19:11

19:24/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:34/19:24

19:36/19:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

19:56/20:20

20:27/20:25

31 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

20:41/20:35

20:43/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

20:51/20:44

20:53/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

21:00/20:53

21:02/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:10/21:02

21:12/21:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:20/21:12

21:22/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:32/21:23

21:34/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:40/21:32

21:41/21:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

21:49/21:39

21:51/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:00/21:48

22:02/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

22:16/21:59

22:18/22:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:25/22:12

22:29/22:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:38/22:25

22:42/22:27

2

-

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

22:58/22:45

23:02/22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

23:58/23:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bhabua Road,BBU
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:30 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Punpun (PPN)

18:07/18:00

18:09/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:17/18:09

18:19/18:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:27/18:17

18:29/18:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:33/18:26

18:35/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:46/18:35

18:49/18:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

19:00/18:50

19:02/18:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:14/19:02

19:17/19:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:23/19:11

19:24/19:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:35/19:24

19:37/19:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

20:08/20:20

20:25/20:25

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

20:40/20:35

20:45/20:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

20:54/20:44

20:56/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

21:01/20:53

21:03/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:12/21:02

21:14/21:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:22/21:12

21:24/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:33/21:23

21:35/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:41/21:32

21:42/21:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

21:47/21:39

21:49/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

21:58/21:48

22:00/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

22:08/21:59

22:10/22:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:20/22:12

22:23/22:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:40/22:25

22:43/22:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

23:00/22:45

23:03/22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

00:00/23:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bhabua Road,BBU
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:44 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Punpun (PPN)

18:07/18:00

18:09/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:16/18:09

18:17/18:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:26/18:17

18:27/18:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:35/18:26

18:37/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:46/18:35

18:48/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

19:01/18:50

19:02/18:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:16/19:02

19:17/19:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:24/19:11

19:25/19:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:37/19:24

19:38/19:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

20:01/20:20

20:26/20:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

20:42/20:35

20:43/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

20:54/20:44

20:55/20:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

21:05/20:53

21:07/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:16/21:02

21:17/21:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:28/21:12

21:30/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:43/21:23

21:45/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:53/21:32

21:54/21:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

22:00/21:39

22:02/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:13/21:48

22:15/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

22:25/21:59

22:27/22:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:38/22:12

22:40/22:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:55/22:25

22:56/22:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

23:23/22:45

23:25/22:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

00:23/23:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 38 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bhabua Road,BBU
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:51 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Punpun (PPN)

18:10/18:00

18:11/18:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:20/18:09

18:22/18:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:31/18:17

18:33/18:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:42/18:26

18:44/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:53/18:35

18:55/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

19:06/18:50

19:08/18:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:20/19:02

19:22/19:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:28/19:11

19:30/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:42/19:24

19:44/19:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

20:09/20:20

20:25/20:25

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

20:40/20:35

20:42/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

20:51/20:44

20:56/20:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

21:10/20:53

21:12/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:18/21:02

21:20/21:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:28/21:12

21:30/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:39/21:23

21:41/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:47/21:32

21:48/21:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

21:53/21:39

21:55/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:04/21:48

22:06/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

22:15/21:59

22:17/22:01

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:28/22:12

22:30/22:14

2

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:41/22:25

22:43/22:27

2

-

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

23:01/22:45

23:03/22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

00:01/23:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bhabua Road,BBU
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:36 08-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Punpun (PPN)

18:11/18:00

18:12/18:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:19/18:09

18:21/18:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:29/18:17

18:30/18:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:39/18:26

18:40/18:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:50/18:35

18:51/18:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

19:03/18:50

19:04/18:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:22/19:02

19:24/19:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:28/19:11

19:30/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:45/19:24

19:45/19:26

0 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

20:09/20:20

20:25/20:25

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kastha (KSTA)

20:47/20:35

20:49/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

20:56/20:44

20:57/20:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

21:04/20:53

21:05/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:13/21:02

21:14/21:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:22/21:12

21:25/21:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:36/21:23

21:37/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:44/21:32

21:46/21:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

21:51/21:39

21:53/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:01/21:48

22:02/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

22:13/21:59

22:14/22:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:23/22:12

22:25/22:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:43/22:25

22:45/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

23:03/22:45

23:05/22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

00:03/23:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13243 / Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya)

Station Arrival 2022-08-13 2022-08-12 2022-08-11 2022-08-10 2022-08-09 2022-08-08 2022-08-07
Patna Junction (PNBE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Punpun (PPN) 18:00 9 min 3 min 7 min 7 min 10 min 11 min 5 min
Pothahi (PFT) 18:09 8 min 3 min 8 min 7 min 11 min 10 min 6 min
Nadwan (NDW) 18:17 9 min 5 min 10 min 9 min 14 min 12 min 9 min
Taregna (TEA) 18:26 9 min 7 min 7 min 9 min 16 min 13 min 10 min
Nadaul (NDU) 18:35 16 min 8 min 11 min 11 min 18 min 15 min 13 min
Jehanabad (JHD) 18:50 13 min 6 min 10 min 11 min 16 min 13 min 12 min
Tehta (THA) 19:02 15 min 10 min 12 min 14 min 18 min 20 min 14 min
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 19:11 15 min 11 min 12 min 13 min 17 min 17 min 15 min
Bela (BELA) 19:24 15 min 10 min 11 min 13 min 18 min 21 min 18 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 20:20 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kastha (KSTA) 20:35 14 min 6 min 5 min 7 min 5 min 12 min 5 min
Paraiya (PRY) 20:44 16 min 7 min 10 min 10 min 7 min 12 min 6 min
Guraru (GRRU) 20:53 16 min 7 min 8 min 12 min 17 min 11 min 8 min
Ismailpur (IMGE) 21:02 17 min 8 min 10 min 14 min 16 min 11 min 8 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 21:12 18 min 8 min 10 min 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min
Jakhim (JHN) 21:23 19 min 9 min 10 min 20 min 16 min 13 min 8 min
Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 21:32 18 min 8 min 9 min 21 min 15 min 12 min 8 min
Phesar (PES) 21:39 17 min 10 min 8 min 21 min 14 min 12 min 8 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 21:48 18 min 12 min 10 min 25 min 16 min 13 min 9 min
Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 21:59 25 min 17 min 9 min 26 min 16 min 14 min 9 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 22:12 26 min 13 min 8 min 26 min 16 min 11 min 6 min
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 22:25 30 min 13 min 15 min 30 min 16 min 18 min 9 min
Kudra (KTQ) 22:45 34 min 13 min 15 min 38 min 16 min 18 min 22 min
Bhabua Road (BBU) 23:45 34 min 13 min 15 min 38 min 16 min 18 min 22 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express(22923) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:55 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT)(22901) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:05 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Bhopal - Singrauli SF Express(22165) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Singrauli(SGRL) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Singrauli 333 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Amritsar Express (via Firozpur)(19611) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly SF Express(20921) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:17 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Howrah - Tirupati Humsafar Express(20889) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express(12920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival