Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13243/Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya) (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 13243/Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13243 / Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 11:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

17:45

-

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

18:00

18:02

2

-

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:09

18:11

2

-

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:17

18:19

2

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:26

18:28

2

-

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:35

18:37

2

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:02

19:04

2

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:11

19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:24

19:26

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

20:20

20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

20:41

20:42

1

-

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

20:49

20:51

2

-

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:17

21:18

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:31

21:32

1

-

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

21:47

21:48

1

-

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

21:57

21:58

1

-

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

22:10

22:11

1

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:21

22:23

2

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:36

22:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

22:56

22:57

1

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

23:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13243 / Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya) (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2020-01-19 2020-01-18 2020-01-17 2020-01-16 2020-01-15 2020-01-14 2020-01-13
Patna Junction (PNBE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Punpun (PPN) 18:00 7 min 9 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 17 min 10 min
Pothahi (PFT) 18:09 10 min 12 min 0 min 14 min 22 min 18 min 12 min
Nadwan (NDW) 18:17 10 min 15 min 0 min 16 min 23 min 20 min 13 min
Taregna (TEA) 18:26 14 min 21 min 0 min 16 min 22 min 21 min 16 min
Nadaul (NDU) 18:35 14 min 21 min 0 min 23 min 25 min 24 min 20 min
Jehanabad (JHD) 18:50 16 min 21 min 0 min 21 min 23 min 23 min 20 min
Tehta (THA) 19:02 22 min 29 min 0 min 29 min 29 min 31 min 27 min
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 19:11 21 min 29 min 0 min 29 min 27 min 29 min 26 min
Bela (BELA) 19:24 21 min 26 min 0 min 29 min 27 min 31 min 27 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 20:20 -11 min 0 min 0 min 29 min 0 min 14 min -4 min
Kastha (KSTA) 20:41 4 min 6 min 0 min 29 min 6 min 13 min 13 min
Paraiya (PRY) 20:49 4 min 7 min 0 min 29 min 3 min 16 min 7 min
Guraru (GRRU) 20:59 4 min 6 min 0 min 29 min 3 min 17 min 8 min
Ismailpur (IMGE) 21:08 6 min 6 min 0 min 29 min 3 min 21 min 10 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 21:17 9 min 10 min 0 min 29 min 3 min 26 min 11 min
Jakhim (JHN) 21:31 8 min 10 min 0 min 29 min 3 min 29 min 10 min
Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 21:39 9 min 10 min 0 min 29 min 3 min 34 min 11 min
Phesar (PES) 21:47 8 min 10 min 0 min 29 min 3 min 49 min 9 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 21:57 15 min 10 min 0 min 29 min 3 min 53 min 9 min
Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 22:10 13 min 10 min 0 min 29 min 3 min 53 min 9 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 22:21 11 min 10 min 0 min 29 min 3 min 53 min 9 min
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 22:36 11 min 10 min 0 min 29 min 3 min 53 min 9 min
Kudra (KTQ) 22:56 11 min 10 min 0 min 29 min 3 min 53 min 9 min
Bhabua Road (BBU) 23:55 11 min 10 min 0 min 29 min 3 min 53 min 9 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT)(22639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:17 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shramjeevi SF Express (PT)(12392) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 13:10 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:07 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Madgaon Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express(22190) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 06:02 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 10:50 on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garudadri Express(16204) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 06:45 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:30 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12621) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:01 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)(13007) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 09:39 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:05 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar