Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 13240 Mathura Patna Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Patna Kota Express, running with train number 13240? Belonging to East Central Railways, Patna Kota Express runs in between Patna junction and Kota junction in India. Train 13240 runs from Kota junction to Patna junction across the country and runs on 4 days in a week basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1222 km. The operating speed of the train is 47.92 km/hour and the travel time is of around 25 hours and 55 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 13240 leaves from Kota junction at 18:10 hours and reaches Patna junction at 21:20 hours on next day of travel. It stops by at 23 halts in between the journey and few of them are at Ara, Buxar, Varanasi, Sultanpur, Kanpur Central, Tundla, Agra Cantt, Mathura, Gangapur city, Sawai Madhopur, etc. The train has 24 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC second tier, AC third tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is a pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 13240, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 13240/KOTA PNBE EXP

Check the current running status of 13240/KOTA PNBE EXP which runs between KOTA to PNBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13240 / KOTA PNBE EXP (KOTA - PNBE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 24 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:45 25-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:11/Origin

18:11/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

19:07/18:58

19:20/19:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

19:54/19:23

19:56/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

20:35/20:20

20:40/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Hindaun City (HAN)

21:12/20:53

21:14/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Bayana Jn (BXN)

21:41/21:18

21:43/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:09/22:03

22:12/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

22:50/22:50

23:26/23:15

36 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Agra Cantt (AGC)

00:13/00:05

00:15/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Etawah Jn (ETW)

02:35/02:35

02:37/02:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rura (RURA)

03:44/03:40

03:47/03:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

05:00/05:00

05:05/05:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:55/06:55

07:11/07:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Nihalgarh (NHH)

08:56/08:56

09:00/08:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

10:40/10:40

10:48/10:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

14:35/14:35

14:52/14:45

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

15:40/15:40

15:50/15:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Zamania (ZNA)

16:27/16:24

16:29/16:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Buxar (BXR)

17:10/17:03

17:12/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Ara Jn (ARA)

18:01/17:55

18:03/17:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Bihta (BTA)

18:26/18:10

18:28/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Danapur (DNR)

18:49/18:40

18:53/18:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

19:30/19:30

19:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Chausa
  • Start Date 23 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 17:10 25-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:11/Origin

18:11/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

19:07/18:58

19:20/19:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

19:54/19:23

19:56/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

20:35/20:20

20:40/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Hindaun City (HAN)

21:12/20:53

21:14/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Bayana Jn (BXN)

21:41/21:18

21:43/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:09/22:03

22:12/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

22:50/22:50

23:26/23:15

36 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Agra Cantt (AGC)

00:13/00:05

00:15/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Etawah Jn (ETW)

02:35/02:35

02:37/02:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rura (RURA)

03:44/03:40

03:47/03:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

05:00/05:00

05:05/05:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:55/06:55

07:11/07:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Nihalgarh (NHH)

08:56/08:56

09:00/08:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

10:40/10:40

10:48/10:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

14:35/14:35

14:52/14:45

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

15:40/15:40

15:50/15:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Zamania (ZNA)

16:27/16:24

16:29/16:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Buxar (BXR)

17:06/17:03

17:07/17:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ara Jn (ARA)

17:06/17:55

17:07/17:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Bihta (BTA)

17:55/18:10

17:57/18:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Danapur (DNR)

18:10/18:40

18:12/18:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

19:30/19:30

19:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:50 25-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:10/Origin

18:10/18:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

19:05/18:58

19:08/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

19:33/19:23

19:49/19:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

20:28/20:20

20:32/20:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Hindaun City (HAN)

21:04/20:53

21:06/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Bayana Jn (BXN)

21:32/21:18

21:34/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:03/22:03

22:05/22:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

22:50/22:50

23:27/23:15

37 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Agra Cantt (AGC)

00:14/00:05

00:18/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Etawah Jn (ETW)

02:39/02:35

02:52/02:37

13 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Rura (RURA)

03:55/03:40

03:57/03:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

05:00/05:00

05:06/05:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

07:29/06:55

07:46/07:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 2

Nihalgarh (NHH)

08:58/08:56

09:01/08:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

10:40/10:40

10:45/10:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

14:35/14:35

14:45/14:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

15:40/15:40

15:50/15:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Zamania (ZNA)

16:24/16:24

16:28/16:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Buxar (BXR)

17:03/17:03

17:05/17:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ara Jn (ARA)

17:55/17:55

18:03/17:57

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Bihta (BTA)

18:25/18:10

18:26/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Danapur (DNR)

18:45/18:40

18:47/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

19:30/19:30

19:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:53 22-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:13/Origin

18:13/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

19:08/18:58

19:10/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

19:35/19:23

19:40/19:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

20:20/20:20

20:25/20:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hindaun City (HAN)

20:57/20:53

21:00/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Bayana Jn (BXN)

21:26/21:18

21:28/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:03/22:03

22:06/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

22:50/22:50

23:30/23:15

40 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Agra Cantt (AGC)

00:18/00:05

00:21/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Etawah Jn (ETW)

02:35/02:35

02:39/02:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Rura (RURA)

03:40/03:40

03:42/03:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

05:00/05:00

05:06/05:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

07:11/06:55

07:20/07:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Nihalgarh (NHH)

08:56/08:56

08:59/08:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

10:40/10:40

10:45/10:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

14:35/14:35

14:45/14:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

15:40/15:40

15:50/15:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Zamania (ZNA)

16:24/16:24

16:28/16:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Buxar (BXR)

17:24/17:03

17:27/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Ara Jn (ARA)

18:08/17:55

18:11/17:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Bihta (BTA)

18:31/18:10

18:33/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

19:00/18:40

19:02/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

19:30/19:30

19:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:01 19-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:14/Origin

18:14/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

19:09/18:58

19:11/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

19:52/19:23

20:00/19:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

20:44/20:20

20:53/20:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Hindaun City (HAN)

21:25/20:53

21:27/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Bayana Jn (BXN)

21:52/21:18

21:54/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:22/22:03

22:24/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

22:50/22:50

23:36/23:15

46 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 4

Agra Cantt (AGC)

00:25/00:05

00:32/00:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Etawah Jn (ETW)

02:41/02:35

02:47/02:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Rura (RURA)

03:50/03:40

03:52/03:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

05:00/05:00

05:06/05:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

07:28/06:55

07:44/07:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Nihalgarh (NHH)

09:01/08:56

09:05/08:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

11:07/10:40

11:12/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

14:35/14:35

14:45/14:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

15:40/15:40

15:50/15:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Zamania (ZNA)

16:29/16:24

16:30/16:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Buxar (BXR)

17:04/17:03

17:07/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ara Jn (ARA)

18:01/17:55

18:03/17:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Bihta (BTA)

18:22/18:10

18:24/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

18:42/18:40

18:44/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

19:30/19:30

19:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:33 19-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:14/Origin

18:14/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

19:09/18:58

19:11/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

19:52/19:23

20:00/19:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

20:44/20:20

20:53/20:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Hindaun City (HAN)

21:25/20:53

21:27/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Bayana Jn (BXN)

21:52/21:18

21:54/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:22/22:03

22:24/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

22:50/22:50

23:36/23:15

46 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 4

Agra Cantt (AGC)

00:25/00:05

00:32/00:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Etawah Jn (ETW)

02:41/02:35

02:47/02:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Rura (RURA)

03:50/03:40

03:52/03:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

05:00/05:00

05:06/05:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

07:28/06:55

07:44/07:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Nihalgarh (NHH)

09:01/08:56

09:05/08:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

11:07/10:40

11:12/10:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

14:35/14:35

14:45/14:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

15:40/15:40

15:50/15:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Zamania (ZNA)

16:29/16:24

16:30/16:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Buxar (BXR)

17:04/17:03

17:07/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ara Jn (ARA)

18:01/17:55

18:03/17:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Bihta (BTA)

18:22/18:10

18:24/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

18:42/18:40

18:44/18:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

19:30/19:30

19:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

  • Current Station Patna Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:35 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Jn (KOTA)

18:14/Origin

18:14/18:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

19:09/18:58

19:12/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

19:43/19:23

19:45/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

20:32/20:20

20:36/20:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Hindaun City (HAN)

21:10/20:53

21:13/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Bayana Jn (BXN)

21:37/21:18

21:40/21:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:08/22:03

22:11/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

22:50/22:50

23:22/23:15

32 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Agra Cantt (AGC)

00:10/00:05

00:14/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Etawah Jn (ETW)

02:35/02:35

02:37/02:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rura (RURA)

03:40/03:40

03:42/03:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

05:00/05:00

05:05/05:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

07:19/06:55

07:30/07:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Nihalgarh (NHH)

08:56/08:56

09:00/08:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Sultanpur Jn (SLN)

10:40/10:40

10:46/10:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

14:35/14:35

14:45/14:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

15:40/15:40

15:50/15:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Zamania (ZNA)

16:34/16:24

16:36/16:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Buxar (BXR)

17:08/17:03

17:10/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Ara Jn (ARA)

17:58/17:55

18:02/17:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Bihta (BTA)

18:19/18:10

18:21/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

18:40/18:40

18:42/18:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Patna Jn (PNBE)

19:30/19:30

19:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 13240 / KOTA PNBE EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-24 2024-07-23 2024-07-22 2024-07-20 2024-07-17 2024-07-16 2024-07-15
Kota Jn (KOTA) Origin 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 18:58 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 19:23 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Gangapur City (GGC) 20:20 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
Hindaun City (HAN) 20:53 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
Bayana Jn (BXN) 21:18 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 22:03 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 22:50 377 min 377 min 377 min 377 min 377 min 377 min 377 min
Agra Cantt (AGC) 00:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Etawah Jn (ETW) 02:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rura (RURA) 03:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 06:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nihalgarh (NHH) 08:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 10:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 14:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 15:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Zamania (ZNA) 16:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Buxar (BXR) 17:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ara Jn (ARA) 17:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bihta (BTA) 18:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Danapur (DNR) 18:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Patna Jn (PNBE) 19:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KOTA PNBE EXP (13240) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOTA PNBE EXP (13240) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOTA PNBE EXP (13240) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOTA PNBE EXP (13240) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOTA PNBE EXP (13240) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOTA PNBE EXP (13240) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOTA PNBE EXP (13240) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived