Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13188/RPH SDAH EXPRES

Check the current running status of 13188/RPH SDAH EXPRES which runs between RPH to SDAH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13188 / RPH SDAH EXPRES(RPH - SDAH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bolpur Shantiniketan
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 15:27 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

14:10/Origin

14:10/14:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tarapith Road (TPF)

14:19/14:18

14:20/14:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

14:42/14:36

14:43/14:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Prantik (PNE)

15:09/14:59

15:10/15:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

15:36/15:15

15:37/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Guskara (GKH)

15:36/15:33

15:37/15:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

16:14/16:14

16:16/16:16

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Bandel Jn (BDC)

17:22/17:22

17:24/17:24

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Naihati Jn (NH)

17:46/17:46

17:48/17:48

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sealdah (SDAH)

18:45/18:45

18:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 8

  • Current Station Kolkata Sealdah
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:36 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

14:10/Origin

14:10/14:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tarapith Road (TPF)

14:19/14:18

14:20/14:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

14:39/14:36

14:44/14:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Prantik (PNE)

15:13/14:59

15:14/15:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

15:18/15:15

15:20/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Guskara (GKH)

15:33/15:33

15:34/15:34

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

16:14/16:14

16:16/16:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bandel Jn (BDC)

17:22/17:22

17:24/17:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Naihati Jn (NH)

17:46/17:46

17:48/17:48

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Sealdah (SDAH)

18:52/18:45

18:52/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 8

  • Current Station Kolkata Sealdah
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

14:10/Origin

14:10/14:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tarapith Road (TPF)

14:20/14:18

14:21/14:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

14:43/14:36

14:45/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Prantik (PNE)

15:07/14:59

15:08/15:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

15:15/15:15

15:17/15:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Guskara (GKH)

15:33/15:33

15:34/15:34

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

16:29/16:14

16:31/16:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Bandel Jn (BDC)

17:33/17:22

17:34/17:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Naihati Jn (NH)

17:58/17:46

17:59/17:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Sealdah (SDAH)

18:50/18:45

18:50/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 8

  • Current Station Kolkata Sealdah
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

14:11/Origin

14:11/14:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Tarapith Road (TPF)

14:20/14:18

14:21/14:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

14:42/14:36

14:44/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Prantik (PNE)

15:05/14:59

15:06/15:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

15:15/15:15

15:17/15:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Guskara (GKH)

15:33/15:33

15:34/15:34

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

16:16/16:14

16:18/16:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Bandel Jn (BDC)

17:22/17:22

17:24/17:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Naihati Jn (NH)

17:47/17:46

17:49/17:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Sealdah (SDAH)

18:52/18:45

18:52/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 8

  • Current Station Kolkata Sealdah
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:16 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

14:11/Origin

14:11/14:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Tarapith Road (TPF)

14:21/14:18

14:22/14:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

14:41/14:36

14:43/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Prantik (PNE)

15:05/14:59

15:06/15:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

15:15/15:15

15:17/15:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Guskara (GKH)

15:33/15:33

15:34/15:34

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

16:17/16:14

16:19/16:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Bandel Jn (BDC)

17:22/17:22

17:24/17:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Naihati Jn (NH)

17:46/17:46

17:48/17:48

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Sealdah (SDAH)

18:47/18:45

18:47/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

  • Current Station Kolkata Sealdah
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:25 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

14:11/Origin

14:11/14:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Tarapith Road (TPF)

14:21/14:18

14:22/14:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

14:41/14:36

14:43/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Prantik (PNE)

15:03/14:59

15:05/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

15:15/15:15

15:17/15:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Guskara (GKH)

15:33/15:33

15:34/15:34

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

16:14/16:14

16:17/16:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Bandel Jn (BDC)

17:22/17:22

17:26/17:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Naihati Jn (NH)

17:47/17:46

17:51/17:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Sealdah (SDAH)

18:55/18:45

18:55/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 8

  • Current Station Kolkata Sealdah
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:29 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

14:11/Origin

14:11/14:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Tarapith Road (TPF)

14:21/14:18

14:22/14:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Sainthia Jn (SNT)

14:41/14:36

14:43/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Prantik (PNE)

15:11/14:59

15:12/15:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

15:17/15:15

15:19/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Guskara (GKH)

15:36/15:33

15:37/15:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

16:14/16:14

16:17/16:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Bandel Jn (BDC)

17:22/17:22

17:24/17:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Naihati Jn (NH)

17:46/17:46

17:48/17:48

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Sealdah (SDAH)

18:48/18:45

18:48/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 8

Train Delay Pattern of 13188 / RPH SDAH EXPRES

Station Arrival 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-13
Rampurhat Jn (RPH) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Tarapith Road (TPF) 14:18 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Sainthia Jn (SNT) 14:36 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Prantik (PNE) 14:59 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 15:15 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Guskara (GKH) 15:33 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 16:14 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Bandel Jn (BDC) 17:22 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Naihati Jn (NH) 17:46 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Sealdah (SDAH) 18:45 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RPH SDAH EXPRES(13188) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RPH SDAH EXPRES(13188) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RPH SDAH EXPRES(13188) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RPH SDAH EXPRES(13188) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RPH SDAH EXPRES(13188) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RPH SDAH EXPRES(13188) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RPH SDAH EXPRES(13188) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived