Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13170/Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)

Check the current running status of 13170/Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea) which runs between SHC to SDAH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13170 / Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)(SHC - SDAH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Banmankhi Junction,BNKI
  • Start Date 29 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2020 17:06
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

14:20/14:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

14:58/14:40

15:02/14:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

15:28/15:11

15:31/15:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

16:01/15:35

16:03/15:37

2 min

Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

17:40/17:40

17:50/17:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

19:00/19:00

19:35/19:35

35

On Time

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:06/20:06

20:08/20:08

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2

On Time

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

20:31/20:31

20:33/20:33

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

21:21/21:21

21:23/21:23

2

On Time

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

21:58/21:58

22:00/22:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:40/22:40

22:50/22:50

10

On Time

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:22/23:22

23:24/23:24

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

00:01/00:01

00:03/00:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

00:28/00:28

00:30/00:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

01:25/01:25

01:32/01:32

7

On Time

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

01:44/01:44

01:46/01:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

02:13/02:13

02:15/02:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Salar (SALE)

02:33/02:33

02:34/02:34

1

On Time

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:02/03:02

03:07/03:07

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:39/03:39

03:44/03:44

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

04:03/04:03

04:05/04:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:07/06:07

06:12/06:12

5

On Time

2

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

07:20/07:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 24 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 07:25
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

/14:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

14:55/14:40

14:57/14:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

15:11/15:11

15:20/15:13

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

15:40/15:35

15:43/15:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

17:06/17:40

18:10/17:50

64 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

18:55/19:00

19:39/19:35

44 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:20/20:06

20:22/20:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

20:37/20:18

20:44/20:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

20:56/20:31

20:58/20:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

21:08/20:43

21:11/20:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

21:21/21:21

21:24/21:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

21:38/21:58

22:00/22:00

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:38/22:40

22:50/22:50

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:23/23:22

23:25/23:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

00:00/00:01

00:03/00:03

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

00:33/00:28

00:34/00:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

01:10/01:25

01:32/01:32

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

01:50/01:44

01:51/01:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Bazarsau (BZLE)

02:34/02:13

02:35/02:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Salar (SALE)

02:51/02:33

02:51/02:34

0 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:11/03:02

03:13/03:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:46/03:39

03:49/03:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

04:10/04:03

04:11/04:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:33/05:40

05:45/05:45

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:06/06:07

06:12/06:12

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Sealdah (SDAH)

07:21/07:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Jan 2020 07:12
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

/14:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

14:49/14:40

14:59/14:42

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

15:11/15:11

15:23/15:13

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

15:43/15:35

15:45/15:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

17:15/17:40

17:56/17:50

41 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

18:35/19:00

19:35/19:35

60 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:13/20:06

20:19/20:08

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

20:32/20:18

20:34/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

20:48/20:31

20:50/20:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

20:58/20:43

20:59/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

21:12/21:21

21:14/21:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

21:32/21:58

22:00/22:00

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:37/22:40

22:51/22:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:26/23:22

23:29/23:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

23:55/00:01

00:03/00:03

-1432 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

00:31/00:28

00:33/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

01:12/01:25

01:32/01:32

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

01:47/01:44

01:52/01:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Bazarsau (BZLE)

02:32/02:13

02:34/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Salar (SALE)

02:49/02:33

02:50/02:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:10/03:02

03:13/03:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:47/03:39

03:51/03:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

04:10/04:03

04:12/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:06/05:40

05:45/05:45

39 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:06/06:07

06:12/06:12

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Sealdah (SDAH)

07:12/07:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Jan 2020 07:23
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

14:26/14:20

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

14:59/14:40

15:01/14:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

15:11/15:11

15:25/15:13

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

15:45/15:35

15:47/15:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

17:13/17:40

17:55/17:50

42 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

18:56/19:00

19:35/19:35

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:10/20:06

20:18/20:08

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

20:27/20:18

20:37/20:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

20:52/20:31

20:57/20:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

21:15/20:43

21:39/20:45

24 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

21:50/21:21

21:53/21:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

22:06/21:58

22:09/22:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:40/22:40

22:51/22:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:24/23:22

23:26/23:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

23:52/00:01

00:36/00:03

-1396 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

01:21/00:28

01:23/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

02:04/01:25

02:10/01:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

02:31/01:44

02:39/01:46

8 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

03:07/02:13

03:09/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Salar (SALE)

03:26/02:33

03:28/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:48/03:02

03:50/03:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

04:36/03:39

04:38/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

04:57/04:03

04:58/04:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:36/05:40

05:45/05:45

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:09/06:07

06:13/06:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Sealdah (SDAH)

07:23/07:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 15 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 16 Jan 2020 07:32
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

14:28/14:20

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

14:56/14:40

14:58/14:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

15:11/15:11

15:22/15:13

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

15:48/15:35

15:50/15:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

17:14/17:40

17:50/17:50

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

18:26/19:00

19:35/19:35

69 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:27/20:06

20:29/20:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

20:49/20:18

20:59/20:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

21:15/20:31

21:18/20:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

21:28/20:43

21:30/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

21:41/21:21

21:44/21:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

21:57/21:58

22:01/22:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:38/22:40

22:52/22:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:27/23:22

23:30/23:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

23:51/00:01

00:03/00:03

-1428 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

00:41/00:28

00:43/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

01:18/01:25

01:32/01:32

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

01:55/01:44

01:57/01:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Bazarsau (BZLE)

02:27/02:13

02:28/02:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Salar (SALE)

02:46/02:33

02:46/02:34

0 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:07/03:02

03:09/03:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:46/03:39

03:48/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

04:08/04:03

04:10/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:17/05:40

05:45/05:45

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:08/06:07

06:13/06:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Sealdah (SDAH)

07:27/07:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Saharsa Junction,SHC
  • Start Date 10 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 11 Jan 2020 00:13
  • Status Train Diverted
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

14:20/14:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

14:51/14:40

14:53/14:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

15:58/15:11

15:28/15:13

-30 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

15:48/15:35

15:51/15:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

16:46/17:40

17:50/17:50

64 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

18:28/19:00

19:35/19:35

67 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:05/20:06

20:07/20:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

20:21/20:18

20:23/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

20:40/20:31

20:42/20:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

20:52/20:43

20:54/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

22:01/21:21

22:03/21:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

21:54/21:58

22:00/22:00

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:42/22:40

22:54/22:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:27/23:22

23:29/23:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

00:06/00:01

00:08/00:03

2 min

Diverted

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

00:33/00:28

00:35/00:30

2 min

Diverted

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

01:30/01:25

01:37/01:32

7 min

Diverted

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

01:49/01:44

01:51/01:46

2 min

Diverted

2

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

02:18/02:13

02:20/02:15

2 min

Diverted

2

N.A

Salar (SALE)

02:38/02:33

02:39/02:34

1 min

Diverted

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:07/03:02

03:12/03:07

5 min

Diverted

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:44/03:39

03:49/03:44

5 min

Diverted

2

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

04:08/04:03

04:10/04:05

2 min

Diverted

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:45/05:40

05:50/05:45

5 min

Diverted

2

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:12/06:07

06:17/06:12

5 min

Diverted

2

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

07:47/07:20

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 08 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 09 Jan 2020 07:37
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

14:20/14:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

14:53/14:40

14:56/14:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

15:22/15:11

15:24/15:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

15:45/15:35

15:49/15:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

17:12/17:40

17:50/17:50

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

19:01/19:00

19:40/19:35

39 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:21/20:06

20:29/20:08

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

20:37/20:18

21:03/20:20

26 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

21:14/20:31

21:33/20:33

19 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

21:46/20:43

21:48/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

21:58/21:21

22:00/21:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

22:14/21:58

22:16/22:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:43/22:40

23:02/22:50

19 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:35/23:22

23:37/23:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

23:59/00:01

00:35/00:03

-1404 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

01:13/00:28

01:15/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

01:51/01:25

01:58/01:32

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

02:15/01:44

02:20/01:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Bazarsau (BZLE)

02:54/02:13

02:56/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Salar (SALE)

03:14/02:33

03:15/02:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:35/03:02

03:37/03:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

04:12/03:39

04:15/03:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

04:32/04:03

04:37/04:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:30/05:40

05:45/05:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:07/06:07

06:12/06:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

07:26/07:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13170 / Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)

Station Arrival 2020-01-24 2020-01-22 2020-01-17 2020-01-15 2020-01-10 2020-01-08 2020-01-03
Saharsa Junction (SHC) origin 0 min 0 min 6 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dauram Madhepura (DMH) 14:40 15 min 9 min 19 min 16 min 11 min 13 min 15 min
Murliganj (MRIJ) 15:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 47 min 11 min 0 min
Banmankhi Junction (BNKI) 15:35 5 min 8 min 10 min 13 min 13 min 10 min 10 min
Purnea Junction (PRNA) 17:40 -34 min -25 min -27 min -26 min -54 min -28 min -48 min
Katihar Junction (KIR) 19:00 -5 min -25 min -4 min -34 min -32 min 1 min -12 min
Labha (LAV) 20:06 20 min 13 min 10 min 27 min 5 min 21 min 21 min
Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 20:18 22 min 17 min 12 min 34 min 6 min 22 min 22 min
Harischandrapur (HCR) 20:31 25 min 17 min 21 min 44 min 9 min 43 min 24 min
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 20:43 25 min 15 min 32 min 45 min 9 min 63 min 25 min
Samsi (SM) 21:21 26 min 17 min 55 min 46 min 40 min 63 min 44 min
Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 21:58 -20 min -26 min 8 min -1 min -4 min 16 min -2 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 22:40 -2 min -3 min 0 min -2 min 2 min 3 min -3 min
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 23:22 1 min 4 min 2 min 5 min 5 min 13 min 3 min
Nimtita (NILE) 00:01 -1 min -6 min -9 min -10 min diverted -2 min -7 min
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 00:28 5 min 3 min 53 min 13 min diverted 45 min 34 min
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 01:25 -15 min -13 min 39 min -7 min diverted 26 min 12 min
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 01:44 6 min 3 min 47 min 11 min diverted 31 min 19 min
Bazarsau (BZLE) 02:13 21 min 19 min 54 min 14 min diverted 41 min 35 min
Salar (SALE) 02:33 18 min 16 min 53 min 13 min diverted 41 min 32 min
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 03:02 9 min 8 min 46 min 5 min diverted 33 min 25 min
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 03:39 7 min 8 min 57 min 7 min diverted 33 min 29 min
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 04:03 7 min 7 min 54 min 5 min diverted 29 min 31 min
Bandel Junction (BDC) 05:40 -7 min -34 min -4 min -23 min diverted -10 min 12 min
Naihati Junction (NH) 06:07 -1 min -1 min 2 min 1 min diverted 0 min 38 min
Sealdah (SDAH) 07:20 1 min -8 min 3 min 7 min 27 min 6 min 38 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru Rajya Rani Express(16557) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express(22471) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pathankot - Delhi SF Express(22430) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express (PT)(12592) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 17:20 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Express (PT)(22638) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 147 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Udaipur City Express(19610) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at 19:40 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (via Gaya) (PT)(12382) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:35 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hisar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express(22916) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah Duronto Express(12246) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 11:00 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival