Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13170/Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)

Check the current running status of 13170/Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea) which runs between SHC to SDAH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13170 / Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)(SHC - SDAH) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Saharsa Junction,SHC
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 02:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

/14:20

-

On Time

1

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

14:40/14:40

14:42/14:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

15:11/15:11

15:13/15:13

2

On Time

1

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

15:35/15:35

15:37/15:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

17:40/17:40

17:50/17:50

10

On Time

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

19:00/19:00

19:35/19:35

35

On Time

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:06/20:06

20:08/20:08

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2

On Time

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

20:31/20:31

20:33/20:33

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

21:21/21:21

21:23/21:23

2

On Time

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

21:58/21:58

22:00/22:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:40/22:40

22:50/22:50

10

On Time

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:22/23:22

23:24/23:24

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

00:01/00:01

00:03/00:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

00:28/00:28

00:30/00:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

01:25/01:25

01:32/01:32

7

On Time

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

01:44/01:44

01:46/01:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

02:13/02:13

02:15/02:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Salar (SALE)

02:33/02:33

02:34/02:34

1

On Time

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:02/03:02

03:07/03:07

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:39/03:39

03:44/03:44

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

04:03/04:03

04:05/04:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:40/05:40

05:45/05:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:07/06:07

06:12/06:12

5

On Time

2

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

07:20/07:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13170 / Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)

Station Arrival 2019-10-18 2019-10-16 2019-10-11 2019-10-09 2019-10-04 2019-10-02 2019-09-27
Saharsa Junction (SHC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dauram Madhepura (DMH) 14:40 34 min 21 min 12 min 39 min 29 min 26 min 9 min
Murliganj (MRIJ) 15:11 41 min 44 min 20 min 37 min 64 min 37 min 26 min
Banmankhi Junction (BNKI) 15:35 42 min 46 min 21 min 35 min 57 min 40 min 27 min
Purnea Junction (PRNA) 17:40 -27 min -16 min -29 min -35 min 0 min -25 min -47 min
Katihar Junction (KIR) 19:00 -32 min -5 min -1 min -4 min 10 min -22 min -11 min
Labha (LAV) 20:06 8 min 12 min 7 min 9 min 30 min 15 min 6 min
Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 20:18 20 min 10 min 4 min 14 min 31 min 14 min 7 min
Harischandrapur (HCR) 20:31 38 min 41 min 6 min 28 min 44 min 31 min 37 min
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 20:43 40 min 42 min 26 min 48 min 46 min 51 min 40 min
Samsi (SM) 21:21 42 min 44 min 27 min 48 min 46 min 52 min 70 min
Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 21:58 -3 min -3 min -16 min 3 min 0 min 7 min 22 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 22:40 3 min -3 min -1 min -8 min 1 min 2 min 6 min
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 23:22 5 min 10 min 6 min 5 min 8 min 12 min 9 min
Nimtita (NILE) 00:01 -11 min -7 min -9 min -9 min 3 min 2 min 0 min
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 00:28 9 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 3 min -1 min
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 01:25 -12 min -8 min -19 min -13 min -7 min -1 min -23 min
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 01:44 14 min 17 min 7 min 17 min 3 min 4 min 5 min
Bazarsau (BZLE) 02:13 11 min 35 min 21 min 29 min 29 min 16 min 18 min
Salar (SALE) 02:33 27 min 34 min 28 min 31 min 28 min 17 min 16 min
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 03:02 16 min 26 min 21 min 24 min 19 min 14 min 8 min
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 03:39 18 min 25 min 19 min 20 min 16 min 13 min 6 min
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 04:03 20 min 27 min 21 min 19 min 17 min 10 min 11 min
Bandel Junction (BDC) 05:40 -4 min 4 min -13 min -10 min -15 min -25 min -8 min
Naihati Junction (NH) 06:07 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 4 min 8 min 1 min
Sealdah (SDAH) 07:20 -2 min 17 min 3 min 4 min 15 min 13 min 2 min