Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13170/Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)

Check the current running status of 13170/Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea) which runs between SHC to SDAH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13170 / Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)(SHC - SDAH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Saharsa Junction,SHC
  • Start Date 20 May 2020
  • Last Updated 15 May 2020 17:38
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin

14:20

-

-

1

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

15:11

15:13

2

-

1

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

15:35

15:37

2

-

1

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

17:40

17:50

10

-

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

19:00

19:35

35

-

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:06

20:08

2

-

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

20:18

20:20

2

-

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

20:31

20:33

2

-

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

21:21

21:23

2

-

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:40

22:50

10

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:22

23:24

2

-

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

00:01

00:03

2

-

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

01:25

01:32

7

-

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

01:44

01:46

2

-

2

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

02:13

02:15

2

-

2

N.A

Salar (SALE)

02:33

02:34

1

-

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:02

03:07

5

-

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:39

03:44

5

-

2

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:40

05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:07

06:12

5

-

2

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

07:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Saharsa Junction,SHC
  • Start Date 15 May 2020
  • Last Updated 01 May 2020 22:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin

14:20

-

-

1

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

15:11

15:13

2

-

1

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

15:35

15:37

2

-

1

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

17:40

17:50

10

-

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

19:00

19:35

35

-

1

N.A

Labha (LAV)

20:06

20:08

2

-

1

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

20:18

20:20

2

-

1

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

20:31

20:33

2

-

1

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

21:21

21:23

2

-

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:40

22:50

10

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:22

23:24

2

-

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

00:01

00:03

2

-

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

01:25

01:32

7

-

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

01:44

01:46

2

-

2

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

02:13

02:15

2

-

2

N.A

Salar (SALE)

02:33

02:34

1

-

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:02

03:07

5

-

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:39

03:44

5

-

2

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:40

05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:07

06:12

5

-

2

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

07:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13170 / Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)

Station Arrival 2020-06-03 2020-05-29 2020-05-27 2020-05-22 2020-05-20 2020-05-15 2020-05-13
Saharsa Junction (SHC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Dauram Madhepura (DMH) 14:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Murliganj (MRIJ) 15:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Banmankhi Junction (BNKI) 15:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Purnea Junction (PRNA) 17:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Katihar Junction (KIR) 19:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Labha (LAV) 20:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 20:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Harischandrapur (HCR) 20:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 20:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Samsi (SM) 21:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 21:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 22:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 23:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Nimtita (NILE) 00:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 00:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 01:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 01:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Bazarsau (BZLE) 02:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Salar (SALE) 02:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 03:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 03:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 04:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Bandel Junction (BDC) 05:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Naihati Junction (NH) 06:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Sealdah (SDAH) 07:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival