Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13169/Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)

Check the current running status of 13169/Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea) which runs between SDAH to SHC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13169 / Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)(SDAH - SHC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 06 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

20:54

20:57

3

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:22

21:27

5

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

22:01

22:03

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

22:26

22:31

5

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

23:21

23:26

5

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

00:02

00:04

2

-

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

00:34

00:36

2

-

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

02:36

02:37

1

-

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

03:33

03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

05:10

05:12

2

-

2

N.A

Samsi (SM)

05:26

05:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

05:50

05:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

06:03

06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Labha (LAV)

06:15

06:17

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:20

08:00

40

-

2

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

08:55

09:15

20

-

2

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

10:02

10:04

2

-

2

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

10:31

10:33

2

-

2

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:13

11:15

2

-

2

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

12:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 04 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

20:54

20:57

3

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:22

21:27

5

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

22:01

22:03

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

22:26

22:31

5

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

23:21

23:26

5

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

00:02

00:04

2

-

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

00:34

00:36

2

-

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

02:36

02:37

1

-

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

03:33

03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

05:10

05:12

2

-

2

N.A

Samsi (SM)

05:26

05:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

05:50

05:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

06:03

06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Labha (LAV)

06:15

06:17

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:20

08:00

40

-

2

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

08:55

09:15

20

-

2

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

10:02

10:04

2

-

2

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

10:31

10:33

2

-

2

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:13

11:15

2

-

2

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

12:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 29 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

20:54

20:57

3

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:22

21:27

5

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

22:01

22:03

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

22:26

22:31

5

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

23:21

23:26

5

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

00:02

00:04

2

-

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

00:34

00:36

2

-

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

02:36

02:37

1

-

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

03:33

03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

05:10

05:12

2

-

2

N.A

Samsi (SM)

05:26

05:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

05:50

05:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

06:03

06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Labha (LAV)

06:15

06:17

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:20

08:00

40

-

2

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

08:55

09:15

20

-

2

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

10:02

10:04

2

-

2

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

10:31

10:33

2

-

2

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:13

11:15

2

-

2

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

12:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 27 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

20:54

20:57

3

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:22

21:27

5

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

22:01

22:03

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

22:26

22:31

5

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

23:21

23:26

5

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

00:02

00:04

2

-

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

00:34

00:36

2

-

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

02:36

02:37

1

-

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

03:33

03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

05:10

05:12

2

-

2

N.A

Samsi (SM)

05:26

05:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

05:50

05:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

06:03

06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Labha (LAV)

06:15

06:17

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:20

08:00

40

-

2

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

08:55

09:15

20

-

2

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

10:02

10:04

2

-

2

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

10:31

10:33

2

-

2

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:13

11:15

2

-

2

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

12:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 22 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

20:54

20:57

3

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:22

21:27

5

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

22:01

22:03

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

22:26

22:31

5

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

23:21

23:26

5

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

00:02

00:04

2

-

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

00:34

00:36

2

-

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

02:36

02:37

1

-

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

03:33

03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

05:10

05:12

2

-

2

N.A

Samsi (SM)

05:26

05:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

05:50

05:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

06:03

06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Labha (LAV)

06:15

06:17

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:20

08:00

40

-

2

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

08:55

09:15

20

-

2

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

10:02

10:04

2

-

2

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

10:31

10:33

2

-

2

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:13

11:15

2

-

2

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

12:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 20 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

20:54

20:57

3

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:22

21:27

5

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

22:01

22:03

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

22:26

22:31

5

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

23:21

23:26

5

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

00:02

00:04

2

-

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

00:34

00:36

2

-

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

02:36

02:37

1

-

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

03:33

03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

05:10

05:12

2

-

2

N.A

Samsi (SM)

05:26

05:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

05:50

05:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

06:03

06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Labha (LAV)

06:15

06:17

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:20

08:00

40

-

2

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

08:55

09:15

20

-

2

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

10:02

10:04

2

-

2

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

10:31

10:33

2

-

2

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:13

11:15

2

-

2

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

12:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

20:54

20:57

3

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:22

21:27

5

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

22:01

22:03

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

22:26

22:31

5

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

23:21

23:26

5

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

00:02

00:04

2

-

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

00:34

00:36

2

-

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

02:36

02:37

1

-

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

03:33

03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

05:10

05:12

2

-

2

N.A

Samsi (SM)

05:26

05:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

05:50

05:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kumedpur Junction (KDPR)

06:03

06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Labha (LAV)

06:15

06:17

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:20

08:00

40

-

2

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

08:55

09:15

20

-

2

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

10:02

10:04

2

-

2

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

10:31

10:33

2

-

2

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:13

11:15

2

-

2

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

12:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13169 / Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)

Station Arrival 2021-05-06 2021-05-04 2021-04-29 2021-04-27 2021-04-22 2021-04-20 2021-04-15
Sealdah (SDAH) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Naihati Junction (NH) 20:54 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bandel Junction (BDC) 21:22 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 22:01 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 22:26 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 23:21 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Salar (SALE) 23:43 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bazarsau (BZLE) 00:02 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 00:34 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 00:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 02:06 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nimtita (NILE) 02:36 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 03:33 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Malda Town (MLDT) 04:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 05:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Samsi (SM) 05:26 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 05:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Harischandrapur (HCR) 05:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 06:03 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Labha (LAV) 06:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Katihar Junction (KIR) 07:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Purnea Junction (PRNA) 08:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Banmankhi Junction (BNKI) 10:02 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Murliganj (MRIJ) 10:31 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dauram Madhepura (DMH) 11:13 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Saharsa Junction (SHC) 12:35 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ala Hazrat Special (Via Mahesana)(04311) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at 06:35 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Bhuj -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amarkantak COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02853) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 18:22 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Bhopal Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Clone COVID - 19 Special(09465) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-05-07 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: On Time Arrived Darbhanga Junction

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Special(02428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Rewa -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Jaynagar Weekly COVID - 19 Special(03135) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Mysuru - Tuticorin Festival Special(06236) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 18:21 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Tuticorin -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Mysuru Festival Special(06316) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at 16:45 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shramjeevi SF COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02392) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narmada Special(08234) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at 11:46 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Jalpaiguri - Haldibari Special(05749) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at on 2021-05-09 Reached its Destination Haldibari(HDB) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Late Arrived Haldibari 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival