Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13168/AGC KOAA EXP

Check the current running status of 13168/AGC KOAA EXP which runs between AGC to KOAA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13168 / AGC KOAA EXP(AGC - KOAA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kolkata Chitpur
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:09/Origin

05:09/05:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

06:11/05:50

06:19/05:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

06:58/06:48

07:00/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

07:56/07:38

08:07/07:48

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:25/09:15

09:32/09:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehgarh (FGR)

09:44/09:40

09:47/09:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:33/10:26

10:37/10:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:20/12:20

12:26/12:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:48/12:45

12:54/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:23/14:20

15:41/14:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 6

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

16:48/15:45

16:52/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

17:27/16:26

17:30/16:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

17:44/16:41

17:46/16:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 2

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

18:18/17:20

18:23/17:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

20:42/19:35

20:55/19:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

21:56/21:00

22:08/21:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

23:24/22:20

23:28/22:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

23:42/22:38

23:44/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

00:43/23:50

00:52/23:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 3

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

03:30/02:55

03:41/03:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

04:47/04:45

05:02/04:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 5

Kolkata (KOAA)

08:53/08:50

08:53/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kolkata Chitpur
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:05/Origin

05:05/05:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

06:00/05:50

06:06/05:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

07:05/06:48

07:09/06:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

08:04/07:38

08:12/07:48

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:39/09:15

09:45/09:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehgarh (FGR)

09:57/09:40

10:00/09:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:55/10:26

10:58/10:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:20/12:20

12:36/12:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:53/12:45

13:00/12:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:17/14:20

15:37/14:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 6

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

16:40/15:45

16:44/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

17:17/16:26

17:19/16:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

17:33/16:41

17:36/16:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 2

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

18:08/17:20

18:09/17:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

21:09/19:35

22:15/19:45

66 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

23:04/21:00

23:23/21:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

00:51/22:20

00:53/22:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

1

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

01:07/22:38

01:09/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

1

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

02:56/23:50

03:02/23:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

1

Platform 3

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

05:31/02:55

05:43/03:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

06:35/04:45

06:39/04:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

Platform 5

Kolkata (KOAA)

10:39/08:50

10:39/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kolkata Chitpur
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 03:31 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:05/Origin

05:05/05:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

05:54/05:50

06:00/05:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

06:57/06:48

07:00/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

07:58/07:38

08:07/07:48

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:21/09:15

09:27/09:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehgarh (FGR)

09:40/09:40

09:44/09:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:26/10:26

10:29/10:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:20/12:20

12:29/12:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:45/12:45

12:51/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:04/14:20

15:12/14:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 6

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

16:27/15:45

16:30/15:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

17:05/16:26

17:06/16:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

17:21/16:41

17:23/16:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

17:53/17:20

17:58/17:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

20:19/19:35

20:26/19:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

21:11/21:00

21:18/21:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

22:33/22:20

22:36/22:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:49/22:38

22:51/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

00:04/23:50

00:08/23:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

03:05/02:55

03:11/03:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

04:45/04:45

04:50/04:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Kolkata (KOAA)

10:24/08:50

10:24/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kolkata Chitpur
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:09 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:05/Origin

05:05/05:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

05:57/05:50

06:04/05:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

07:15/06:48

07:19/06:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

08:07/07:38

08:16/07:48

9 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:44/09:15

09:50/09:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehgarh (FGR)

10:02/09:40

10:05/09:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:51/10:26

10:54/10:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:20/12:20

12:25/12:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:45/12:45

12:50/12:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

14:48/14:20

14:56/14:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 6

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

16:18/15:45

16:32/15:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

17:09/16:26

17:12/16:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

17:29/16:41

17:32/16:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

18:03/17:20

18:08/17:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

21:39/19:35

22:15/19:45

36 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

23:12/21:00

23:23/21:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

00:38/22:20

00:40/22:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

1

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:54/22:38

00:58/22:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

1

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

02:23/23:50

02:29/23:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

1

Platform 3

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

05:21/02:55

05:30/03:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

06:39/04:45

06:44/04:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 5

Kolkata (KOAA)

10:18/08:50

10:18/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kolkata Chitpur
  • Start Date 18 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:14 23-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:05/Origin

05:05/05:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

05:58/05:50

06:05/05:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

06:58/06:48

07:00/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

08:00/07:38

08:09/07:48

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:42/09:15

09:46/09:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehgarh (FGR)

09:59/09:40

10:01/09:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:41/10:26

10:50/10:28

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:22/12:20

12:42/12:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:52/12:45

12:55/12:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:16/14:20

15:32/14:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 6

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

16:49/15:45

16:58/15:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

17:34/16:26

17:36/16:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

17:52/16:41

17:53/16:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 1

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

18:32/17:20

18:38/17:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

21:42/19:35

22:45/19:45

63 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

1

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

23:48/21:00

23:59/21:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

01:11/22:20

01:13/22:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 51min

1

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

01:33/22:38

01:36/22:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

1

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

02:46/23:50

02:53/23:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

1

Platform 3

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

05:36/02:55

05:43/03:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

06:32/04:45

06:36/04:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 5

Kolkata (KOAA)

10:16/08:50

10:16/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kolkata Chitpur
  • Start Date 11 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:26 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:06/Origin

05:06/05:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

05:56/05:50

06:01/05:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

07:00/06:48

07:02/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

07:57/07:38

08:06/07:48

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:32/09:15

09:35/09:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehgarh (FGR)

09:49/09:40

09:51/09:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:43/10:26

10:51/10:28

8 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:20/12:20

12:39/12:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:48/12:45

12:53/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:07/14:20

15:16/14:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 6

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

16:25/15:45

16:30/15:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

17:03/16:26

17:05/16:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

17:20/16:41

17:22/16:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

18:09/17:20

18:14/17:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

20:15/19:35

20:26/19:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

21:33/21:00

21:51/21:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

23:37/22:20

23:40/22:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

23:54/22:38

23:56/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

01:15/23:50

01:25/23:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 3

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

04:20/02:55

04:25/03:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

05:40/04:45

05:45/04:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 5

Kolkata (KOAA)

09:08/08:50

09:08/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Kolkata Chitpur
  • Start Date 04 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:00 06-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:05/Origin

05:05/05:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

05:56/05:50

06:02/05:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

06:48/06:48

06:50/06:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

07:42/07:38

07:50/07:48

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:16/09:15

09:20/09:20

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Fatehgarh (FGR)

09:40/09:40

09:43/09:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:26/10:26

10:49/10:28

23 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:20/12:20

12:32/12:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:45/12:45

12:53/12:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 9

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

14:47/14:20

14:55/14:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 6

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

16:05/15:45

16:08/15:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

16:43/16:26

16:45/16:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Amethi (AME)

17:00/16:41

17:02/16:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

17:34/17:20

17:38/17:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

21:22/19:35

21:40/19:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 5

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

22:30/21:00

22:40/21:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

Sasaram Jn (SSM)

23:59/22:20

00:01/22:22

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

Platform 3

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

00:14/22:38

00:16/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 4

Gaya Jn (GAYA)

01:18/23:50

01:22/23:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

Platform 3

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

03:47/02:55

03:53/03:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Asansol Jn (ASN)

05:06/04:45

05:12/04:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 5

Kolkata (KOAA)

09:01/08:50

09:01/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 13168 / AGC KOAA EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-15 2024-06-08 2024-06-01 2024-05-25 2024-05-18 2024-05-11 2024-05-04
Agra Cantt (AGC) Origin 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:50 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Hathras City (HTC) 06:48 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
Kasganj Jn (KSJ) 07:38 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 09:15 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
Fatehgarh (FGR) 09:40 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
Kannauj (KJN) 10:26 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:20 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 12:45 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 14:20 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 15:45 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
GauriGanj (GNG) 16:26 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min
Amethi (AME) 16:41 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min 54 min
MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP) 17:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 19:35 181 min 181 min 181 min 181 min 181 min 181 min 181 min
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 21:00 188 min 188 min 188 min 188 min 188 min 188 min 188 min
Sasaram Jn (SSM) 22:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 22:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 23:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kolkata (KOAA) 08:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • AGC KOAA EXP(13168) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AGC KOAA EXP(13168) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AGC KOAA EXP(13168) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AGC KOAA EXP(13168) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AGC KOAA EXP(13168) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AGC KOAA EXP(13168) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AGC KOAA EXP(13168) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived