Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13153/GOUR EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 13153/GOUR EXPRESS which runs between SDAH to MLDT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13153 / GOUR EXPRESS (SDAH - MLDT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kolkata Sealdah
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:04 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

Origin/Origin

22:15/22:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 14

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

22:24/22:24

22:25/22:25

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Naihati Jn (NH)

23:00/23:00

23:03/23:03

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Bandel Jn (BDC)

23:40/23:40

23:45/23:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

01:52/01:52

01:54/01:54

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:07/03:07

03:12/03:12

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

03:25/03:25

03:27/03:27

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

03:42/03:42

03:44/03:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

04:06/04:06

04:08/04:08

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

04:58/04:58

05:03/05:03

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Malda Town (MLDT)

06:15/06:15

06:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Malda Town
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:49 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

22:17/Origin

22:17/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 14

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

22:24/22:24

22:25/22:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Naihati Jn (NH)

23:10/23:00

23:12/23:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

Bandel Jn (BDC)

23:40/23:40

23:45/23:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

01:00/01:00

01:19/01:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

02:09/01:52

02:14/01:54

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:08/03:07

03:15/03:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

03:31/03:25

03:33/03:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

03:49/03:42

03:51/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

04:15/04:06

04:18/04:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

04:58/04:58

05:03/05:03

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Malda Town (MLDT)

06:15/06:15

06:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Malda Town
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 21:25 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

22:17/Origin

22:17/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 14

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

22:24/22:24

22:25/22:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Naihati Jn (NH)

23:10/23:00

23:12/23:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

Bandel Jn (BDC)

23:40/23:40

23:45/23:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

01:00/01:00

01:19/01:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

02:09/01:52

02:14/01:54

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:08/03:07

03:15/03:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

03:31/03:25

03:33/03:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

03:49/03:42

03:51/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

04:15/04:06

04:18/04:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

04:58/04:58

05:03/05:03

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Malda Town (MLDT)

06:15/06:15

06:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Malda Town
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:24 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

22:16/Origin

22:16/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 14

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

22:24/22:24

22:25/22:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Naihati Jn (NH)

23:05/23:00

23:08/23:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Bandel Jn (BDC)

23:40/23:40

23:45/23:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

01:00/01:00

01:21/01:05

21 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

02:14/01:52

02:17/01:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:11/03:07

03:19/03:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

03:40/03:25

03:43/03:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

04:03/03:42

04:05/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

04:29/04:06

04:31/04:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

05:04/04:58

05:07/05:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Malda Town (MLDT)

06:15/06:15

06:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Malda Town
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:36 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

22:16/Origin

22:16/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 14

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

22:24/22:24

22:25/22:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Naihati Jn (NH)

23:06/23:00

23:08/23:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Bandel Jn (BDC)

23:40/23:40

23:45/23:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

02:25/01:52

02:28/01:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:21/03:07

03:28/03:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

03:44/03:25

03:46/03:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

04:00/03:42

04:02/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

04:28/04:06

04:30/04:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

05:07/04:58

05:09/05:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Malda Town (MLDT)

06:17/06:15

06:17/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Malda Town
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

22:16/Origin

22:16/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 14

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

22:24/22:24

22:25/22:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Naihati Jn (NH)

23:05/23:00

23:07/23:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

Bandel Jn (BDC)

23:42/23:40

23:45/23:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

01:52/01:52

01:54/01:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:07/03:07

03:12/03:12

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

03:25/03:25

03:27/03:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

03:44/03:42

03:46/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

04:06/04:06

04:08/04:08

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

04:58/04:58

05:03/05:03

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Malda Town (MLDT)

06:15/06:15

06:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Malda Town
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

22:18/Origin

22:18/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 14

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

22:27/22:24

22:28/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Naihati Jn (NH)

23:07/23:00

23:09/23:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 5

Bandel Jn (BDC)

23:40/23:40

23:45/23:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barddhaman Jn (BWN)

01:02/01:00

01:05/01:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

02:17/01:52

02:19/01:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Rampurhat Jn (RPH)

03:17/03:07

03:25/03:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Nalhati Jn (NHT)

03:49/03:25

03:51/03:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

04:09/03:42

04:11/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

04:32/04:06

04:36/04:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

05:16/04:58

05:19/05:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Malda Town (MLDT)

06:15/06:15

06:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 13153 / GOUR EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-07-16 2024-07-15 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10
Sealdah (SDAH) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 22:24 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Naihati Jn (NH) 23:00 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Bandel Jn (BDC) 23:40 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 01:00 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 01:52 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Rampurhat Jn (RPH) 03:07 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Nalhati Jn (NHT) 03:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Murarai (MRR) 03:42 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
Pakur (PKR) 04:06 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min 42 min
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 04:58 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 06:15 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • GOUR EXPRESS (13153) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GOUR EXPRESS (13153) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GOUR EXPRESS (13153) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GOUR EXPRESS (13153) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GOUR EXPRESS (13153) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GOUR EXPRESS (13153) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GOUR EXPRESS (13153) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived