Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13141/TEESTA TORSHA

Check the current running status of 13141/TEESTA TORSHA which runs between SDAH to NOQ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13141 / TEESTA TORSHA(SDAH - NOQ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kolkata Sealdah
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:29 20-Feb-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

15:53/Origin

15:58/15:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 13

Naihati Jn (NH)

15:53/15:53

15:58/15:58

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Bandel Jn (BDC)

16:20/16:20

16:23/16:23

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

16:57/16:57

16:58/16:58

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

17:16/17:16

17:18/17:18

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Katwa Jn (KWAE)

18:02/18:02

18:05/18:05

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Salar (SALE)

18:20/18:20

18:21/18:21

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Bazarsau (BZLE)

18:33/18:33

18:34/18:34

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

18:50/18:50

18:52/18:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Azimganj Jn (AZ)

19:22/19:22

19:27/19:27

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

20:16/20:16

20:18/20:18

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Nimtita (NILE)

20:38/20:38

20:39/20:39

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

20:50/20:50

20:52/20:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

21:09/21:09

21:14/21:14

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:05/22:05

22:15/22:15

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Samsi (SM)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhaluka Road (BKRD)

23:00/23:00

23:02/23:02

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

23:12/23:12

23:14/23:14

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Jn (BOE)

23:46/23:46

23:48/23:48

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Dalkhola (DLK)

00:11/00:11

00:13/00:13

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Aluabari Road Jn (AUB)

01:00/01:00

01:02/01:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

02:10/02:10

02:20/02:20

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Belakoba (BLK)

02:52/02:52

02:54/02:54

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

03:08/03:08

03:10/03:10

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

New Maynaguri (NMX)

03:23/03:23

03:25/03:25

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

03:43/03:43

03:48/03:48

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Falakata (FLK)

04:10/04:10

04:15/04:15

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ghoksadanga (GDX)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

04:52/04:52

04:57/04:57

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Alipurduar
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 15:54 20-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

15:01/Origin

15:01/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 13

Naihati Jn (NH)

15:53/15:53

15:59/15:58

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Bandel Jn (BDC)

16:23/16:20

16:26/16:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

17:12/16:57

17:14/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

17:37/17:16

17:39/17:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Katwa Jn (KWAE)

18:07/18:02

18:09/18:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Salar (SALE)

18:30/18:20

18:32/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Bazarsau (BZLE)

18:42/18:33

18:44/18:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

19:01/18:50

19:02/18:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Azimganj Jn (AZ)

19:22/19:22

19:27/19:27

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

20:16/20:16

20:18/20:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Nimtita (NILE)

20:47/20:38

20:48/20:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

21:02/20:50

21:03/20:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

21:22/21:09

21:24/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:05/22:05

22:17/22:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Samsi (SM)

22:48/22:43

22:55/22:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Bhaluka Road (BKRD)

23:09/23:00

23:14/23:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

23:24/23:12

23:32/23:14

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Jn (BOE)

00:18/23:46

00:20/23:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Dalkhola (DLK)

00:45/00:11

00:47/00:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Aluabari Road Jn (AUB)

01:35/01:00

01:37/01:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

02:10/02:10

02:20/02:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Belakoba (BLK)

02:52/02:52

02:54/02:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

03:11/03:08

03:13/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

New Maynaguri (NMX)

03:25/03:23

03:26/03:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

03:50/03:43

03:54/03:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Falakata (FLK)

04:11/04:10

04:15/04:15

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ghoksadanga (GDX)

04:34/04:28

04:37/04:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

04:59/04:52

05:08/04:57

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Alipurduar
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:29 20-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

15:01/Origin

15:01/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 13

Naihati Jn (NH)

15:53/15:53

16:03/15:58

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Bandel Jn (BDC)

16:35/16:20

16:37/16:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

17:18/16:57

17:20/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

17:41/17:16

17:43/17:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Katwa Jn (KWAE)

18:10/18:02

18:13/18:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Salar (SALE)

18:31/18:20

18:33/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Bazarsau (BZLE)

18:43/18:33

18:45/18:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

19:04/18:50

19:07/18:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Azimganj Jn (AZ)

19:22/19:22

19:27/19:27

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

20:16/20:16

20:18/20:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Nimtita (NILE)

20:49/20:38

20:50/20:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

21:00/20:50

21:02/20:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

21:25/21:09

21:27/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:05/22:05

22:15/22:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Samsi (SM)

22:43/22:43

22:45/22:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhaluka Road (BKRD)

23:00/23:00

23:03/23:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

23:13/23:12

23:15/23:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Jn (BOE)

23:55/23:46

23:57/23:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Dalkhola (DLK)

00:22/00:11

00:24/00:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Aluabari Road Jn (AUB)

01:15/01:00

01:17/01:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

02:14/02:10

02:26/02:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Belakoba (BLK)

02:52/02:52

02:54/02:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

03:08/03:08

03:10/03:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

New Maynaguri (NMX)

03:23/03:23

03:25/03:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

03:53/03:43

03:57/03:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Falakata (FLK)

04:17/04:10

04:20/04:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ghoksadanga (GDX)

04:35/04:28

04:37/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

05:00/04:52

05:10/04:57

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Alipurduar
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:29 20-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

15:01/Origin

15:01/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 13

Naihati Jn (NH)

15:53/15:53

15:59/15:58

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Bandel Jn (BDC)

16:26/16:20

16:30/16:23

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

17:15/16:57

17:16/16:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

17:39/17:16

17:41/17:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Katwa Jn (KWAE)

18:10/18:02

18:12/18:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Salar (SALE)

18:30/18:20

18:31/18:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Bazarsau (BZLE)

18:42/18:33

18:43/18:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

19:03/18:50

19:05/18:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Azimganj Jn (AZ)

19:22/19:22

19:27/19:27

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

20:16/20:16

20:18/20:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Nimtita (NILE)

20:53/20:38

20:55/20:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

21:06/20:50

21:08/20:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

21:25/21:09

21:27/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:05/22:05

22:15/22:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Samsi (SM)

22:43/22:43

22:46/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Bhaluka Road (BKRD)

23:00/23:00

23:02/23:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

23:15/23:12

23:17/23:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Jn (BOE)

23:57/23:46

23:59/23:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Dalkhola (DLK)

00:23/00:11

00:24/00:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Aluabari Road Jn (AUB)

01:22/01:00

01:24/01:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

02:10/02:10

02:20/02:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Belakoba (BLK)

02:52/02:52

02:54/02:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

03:08/03:08

03:10/03:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

New Maynaguri (NMX)

03:23/03:23

03:25/03:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

03:46/03:43

03:53/03:48

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Falakata (FLK)

06:05/04:10

06:06/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

N.A

Ghoksadanga (GDX)

06:19/04:28

06:20/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

06:45/04:52

06:53/04:57

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

Platform 2

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

07:11/05:50

07:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Alipurduar
  • Start Date 16 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:24 19-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

15:01/Origin

15:01/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 13

Naihati Jn (NH)

15:54/15:53

15:58/15:58

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bandel Jn (BDC)

16:26/16:20

16:30/16:23

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

17:12/16:57

17:13/16:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

17:36/17:16

17:38/17:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Katwa Jn (KWAE)

18:07/18:02

18:10/18:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Salar (SALE)

18:29/18:20

18:30/18:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Bazarsau (BZLE)

18:41/18:33

18:43/18:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

19:02/18:50

19:05/18:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Azimganj Jn (AZ)

19:22/19:22

19:27/19:27

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

20:16/20:16

20:18/20:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Nimtita (NILE)

20:50/20:38

20:52/20:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

21:00/20:50

21:01/20:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

21:21/21:09

21:23/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:10/22:05

22:15/22:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Samsi (SM)

22:54/22:43

22:57/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Bhaluka Road (BKRD)

23:12/23:00

23:14/23:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

23:28/23:12

23:48/23:14

20 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Jn (BOE)

00:21/23:46

00:22/23:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Dalkhola (DLK)

00:48/00:11

00:50/00:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Aluabari Road Jn (AUB)

01:30/01:00

01:33/01:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

02:21/02:10

02:30/02:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Belakoba (BLK)

02:52/02:52

02:54/02:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

03:08/03:08

03:10/03:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

New Maynaguri (NMX)

03:23/03:23

03:25/03:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

03:43/03:43

03:48/03:48

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Falakata (FLK)

04:10/04:10

04:15/04:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ghoksadanga (GDX)

04:31/04:28

04:33/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

04:59/04:52

05:09/04:57

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Alipurduar
  • Start Date 15 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:24 18-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

15:01/Origin

15:01/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 13

Naihati Jn (NH)

15:53/15:53

16:00/15:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Bandel Jn (BDC)

16:29/16:20

16:31/16:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

17:07/16:57

17:09/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

17:32/17:16

17:34/17:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Katwa Jn (KWAE)

18:13/18:02

18:16/18:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Salar (SALE)

18:35/18:20

18:37/18:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Bazarsau (BZLE)

18:48/18:33

18:49/18:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

19:08/18:50

19:10/18:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Azimganj Jn (AZ)

19:25/19:22

19:28/19:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

20:16/20:16

20:18/20:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Nimtita (NILE)

20:50/20:38

20:51/20:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)

21:03/20:50

21:04/20:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

21:22/21:09

21:25/21:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Malda Town (MLDT)

22:05/22:05

22:15/22:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Samsi (SM)

22:52/22:43

22:54/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Bhaluka Road (BKRD)

23:09/23:00

23:10/23:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

23:21/23:12

23:23/23:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Barsoi Jn (BOE)

00:03/23:46

00:06/23:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Dalkhola (DLK)

00:32/00:11

00:36/00:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Aluabari Road Jn (AUB)

01:16/01:00

01:18/01:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

02:10/02:10

02:21/02:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Belakoba (BLK)

02:52/02:52

02:54/02:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

03:09/03:08

03:11/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

New Maynaguri (NMX)

03:29/03:23

03:31/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

03:43/03:43

03:48/03:48

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Falakata (FLK)

04:12/04:10

04:16/04:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ghoksadanga (GDX)

04:31/04:28

04:33/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

05:01/04:52

05:13/04:57

12 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:50/05:50

05:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13141 / TEESTA TORSHA

Station Arrival 2024-02-20 2024-02-19 2024-02-18 2024-02-17 2024-02-16 2024-02-15 2024-02-14
Sealdah (SDAH) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naihati Jn (NH) 15:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bandel Jn (BDC) 16:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 16:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 17:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katwa Jn (KWAE) 18:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Salar (SALE) 18:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bazarsau (BZLE) 18:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 18:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Azimganj Jn (AZ) 19:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 20:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nimtita (NILE) 20:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 20:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 21:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 22:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samsi (SM) 22:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhaluka Road (BKRD) 23:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Harischandrapur (HCR) 23:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 23:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dalkhola (DLK) 00:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aluabari Road Jn (AUB) 01:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 02:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Belakoba (BLK) 02:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 03:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Maynaguri (NMX) 03:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhupguri (DQG) 03:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Falakata (FLK) 04:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghoksadanga (GDX) 04:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 04:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 05:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • TEESTA TORSHA(13141) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TEESTA TORSHA(13141) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TEESTA TORSHA(13141) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TEESTA TORSHA(13141) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TEESTA TORSHA(13141) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TEESTA TORSHA(13141) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived